Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Russo Village Shopping Center in Hampton, VA - Page 9

8,056 Rentals
  1. Newly Remodeled - Lake Bradford Apartments
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $1,600

    Lake Bradford Apartments

    2252 Pleasure House Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
    (757) 394-8484
  2. Interior Photo - Colony Apartments
    1 BED
    $985+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$985 - $1,350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$985 - $1,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Colony Apartments

    13441 Warwick Blvd, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 960-7106
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gosnold Mews Apartments

    900 E Little Back River Rd, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 946-4148
  4. 2 BEDS
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    John Abbitt Apartments

    3605 Kecoughtan Rd, Hampton, VA 23661
    (757) 848-4268
  5. 1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $1,875
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,875
    - 12 Month Lease

    Harbor Oak Townhomes

    3750 Kecoughtan Rd, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 238-5046
  6. 1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,265+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,015 - $1,300
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,390
    - 12 Month Lease

    Peninsula Pointe Apartments

    810 Lasalle Ave, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 244-9424
  7. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,661+
    2 BEDS
    $1,926+
    3 BEDS
    $2,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $3,076
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,661 - $3,127

    Marcella at Town Center

    101 Benevita Pl, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 848-4403
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $1,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $1,875
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,975
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cove Harbor Townhomes

    25 Bainbridge Ave, Hampton, VA 23663
    (757) 244-9310
  9. STUDIO
    $995+
    1 BED
    $1,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,200
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $1,270
    - 12 Month Lease

    Willow Creek

    216 Parkway Dr, Williamsburg, VA 23185
    (757) 903-0638
  10. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,360+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Brandywine

    749 Trellis Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 821-5429
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $900+
    2 BEDS
    $1,070+
    3 BEDS
    $1,500+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Jamestown Commons

    1025-1029 College Park Blvd, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
    (757) 821-5459
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,262+
    2 BEDS
    $1,397+
    3 BEDS
    $1,926+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,891
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,262 - $1,926

    The Landing at Oyster Point

    961 Marcus Dr, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 960-8113
  13. 2 BEDS
    $1,316+
    3 BEDS
    $1,541+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,525
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $1,541

    Hilton Village Townhomes

    531 Bulkeley Pl, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 239-3093
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,030+
    2 BEDS
    $1,220+
    3 BEDS
    $1,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $1,725
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,030 - $1,505

    Riverstone I

    2604 Townhouse Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23323
    (888) 481-5285
  15. 1 BED
    $1,221+
    2 BEDS
    $1,396+
    3 BEDS
    $1,451+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $1,651

    Marina Point

    1301 Canal Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23323
    (757) 972-7623
  16. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,442+
    3 BEDS
    $2,020+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,427 - $2,070
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,085

    Parkway Apartments

    416 Merrimac Trl, Williamsburg, VA 23185
    (757) 703-7914
  17. 1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $1,725+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Miars Farm

    4415 Deborah Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23321
    (757) 972-7684
  18. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,701+
    3 BEDS
    $1,946+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,519 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,166

    Woodshire Apartments

    149 S Budding Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
    (757) 563-1805
  19. Price Drop. $153 Off
    1 BED
    $1,119+
    2 BEDS
    $1,289+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,119 - $1,899
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,119 - $1,790

    Springhouse Apartments

    100 Springhouse Way, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 982-3208
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,206 - $2,239
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,206 - $2,160

    Water's Edge Apartments

    390 S Military Hwy, Norfolk, VA 23502
    (757) 427-8943
  21. 1 BED
    $1,674+
    2 BEDS
    $2,021+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,674 - $3,754
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,674 - $2,151

    The Point on 38th Apartments

    1055 38th St, Norfolk, VA 23508
    (757) 972-7803
  22. 2 BEDS
    $1,381
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,381
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mariners Green Apartments

    12711 Nettles Dr, Newport News, VA 23606
    (757) 960-8569
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.