Apartments for Rent near Russo Village Shopping Center in Hampton, VA - Page 4
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$1,921+3 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,249Required Monthly Fees$171 - $211Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,460- 12 Month Lease
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,606+Base Rent$1,329 - $1,864Required Monthly Fees$27Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,891- 12 Month Lease
Wyndham at Hampton Apartments
2 Wyndham Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Rent Special|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,224+
The Alexander at Ghent
1600 Granby St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$975 - $1,625Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$975 - $1,625- 12 Month Lease
Foxcroft I
263 Clemwood Pky, Hampton, VA 23669 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,725+Base Rent$1,550 - $1,850Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $1,850- 12 Month Lease
Willow Oaks
600 Willow Oaks Blvd, Hampton, VA 23669 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,808+2 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$1,769 - $2,899Required Monthly Fees$39Total Monthly Price$1,808 - $2,938
PARK 216
1001 Beringer Rd, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,495+
Shoreline
4133 Shoreline Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,725+
Brookside Village Apartments
3500 Green Garden Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23453 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,135+
Windsor Lake Apartments
3955 Marina Lake Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,705+
South Lake Apartments
3923 Lake Front Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,495+
Willow Lake
713 Willow Lake Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,945+
Greenbrier Woods Apartments
1314 Kingston Way, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,760Base Rent$1,760 - $1,899Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $1,899
201 Twenty One
201 W 21st St, Norfolk, VA 23517 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,557+Base Rent$1,445 - $2,540Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,557- 12 Month Lease
Port 58 Apartments @ Hillpoint
1000 Skipjack Ln, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,080+Base Rent$1,275 - $1,825Required Monthly Fees$255Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,080- 12 Month Lease
Newport Landing Apartments
19 Port Lndg, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,725Required Monthly Fees$255Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $1,980- 12 Month Lease
Newport Lake
173 Louise Dr, Newport News, VA 23601 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,395+
The Grove
441 Manor Rd, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,641+Base Rent$1,356 - $1,841Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,841- 12 Month Lease
One Central
1 Cedarwood Way, Newport News, VA 23608 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,429+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,228+3 BEDS$2,666+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,666Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,666
Axis at PTC
1850 Merchant Ln, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,590+
Woods of Jefferson
205 Rotunda Cir, Newport News, VA 23608 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,918+2 BEDS$2,173+3 BEDS$2,788+Base Rent$1,875 - $4,290Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,918 - $4,333
Cottage Trails at Culpepper Landing
3000 Conservancy Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23323 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,955+Base Rent$1,300 - $1,700Required Monthly Fees$255Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $1,955- 12 Month Lease
Patriot Pointe Apartments
124 Palm Beach Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,880+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,225Required Monthly Fees$180Total Monthly Price$1,880 - $2,405- 12 Month Lease
Lake Princess Anne Apartments
1400 Dewitt Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23456 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,288+Base Rent$975 - $1,128Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,288- 12 Month Lease
Arbor Pointe
502 Grantham Rd, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,050Base Rent$975Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,050- 12 Month Lease
Sewells Park
408 W Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,325+
Mariner's Cove Apartment Homes
832 Blackfriars Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,527+Base Rent$1,346 - $2,406Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$1,493 - $2,553
Meridian Parkside
1400 Summit Ln, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,155+Base Rent$1,849 - $2,098Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,981 - $2,230
Solace Apartments
400 S Military Hwy, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,446+3 BEDS$2,738+Base Rent$1,801 - $3,155Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,940 - $2,738
Aspire at Towne Place
745 Eden Way N, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,032+2 BEDS$2,443+3 BEDS$2,882+Base Rent$1,997 - $3,133Required Monthly Fees$32 - $35Total Monthly Price$2,032 - $3,165
Attain Downtown East
328 E Freemason St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,996+3 BEDS$3,685+Base Rent$1,332 - $3,625Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $3,685
The James
345 Granby St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,468+Base Rent$1,374 - $1,490Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,427 - $1,543- 12 Month Lease
Coliseum Gardens Apartments
135 Pine Chapel Rd, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,041Base Rent$1,980 - $2,515Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,041
Hampstead Heath Luxury Homes
1 Hampstead Heath Way, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,042+2 BEDS$2,269+3 BEDS$2,782+Base Rent$1,910 - $2,840Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$2,042 - $2,972
Promenade Pointe
6115 Tidewater Dr, Norfolk, VA 23509 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,563+
Hampton Apartments
5781 Lake Edward Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,820+
Hague Towers
330 W Brambleton Ave, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,324+Base Rent$1,245 - $1,870Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $1,360
Residences at Crawford Farms
700 Cherokee Rd, Portsmouth, VA 23701 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$1,992+3 BEDS$2,472+Base Rent$1,616 - $2,410Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,748 - $2,542
Infinity at Centerville Crossing
5657 Infinity Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,205+2 BEDS$2,681+Base Rent$2,054 - $2,762Required Monthly Fees$66 - $151Total Monthly Price$2,205 - $2,913
East Beach Marina
4921 Pretty Lake Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,100+
Pembroke Towers
601 Pembroke Ave, Norfolk, VA 23507