Apartments for Rent near Russo Village Shopping Center in Hampton, VA - Page 10
-
Good Value -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,560Base Rent$1,540 - $2,324Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,560Residences at Paradise Creek
104-128 Dahlgren Ave, Portsmouth, VA 23702 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,814Base Rent$1,690Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,814
Pelican Dock Apartments
2111 Pretty Lake Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,354+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,354Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,354- 12 Month Lease
Sinclair Commons
232 W Gilbert St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,174+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,224Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,224- 12 Month Lease
Highwater Flats
17 Middlesex Rd, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,155+3 BEDS$2,285+
Yorktown Arch
101 Cheshire St, Yorktown, VA 23692 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,418+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,349Required Monthly Fees$69 - $99Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,448- 12 Month Lease
Starboard Townhomes
543 Edwards St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,514Base Rent$1,514 - $1,543Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,514 - $1,543
The Commons at Centerbrooke
1056 Centerbrooke Ln, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$834+2 BEDS$1,024+3 BEDS$1,279+
Village at Town Park
1482 W Queen St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,080+
Riverpoint
6415 Newport Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,555+
The Point at Tech Center
128 Jefferson Point Ln, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,142+2 BEDS$1,523+
Commons at Princess Anne
4924 Princess Anne Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,300+
Coastal 61
5832 Coastal Pointe Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$835+Base Rent$835 - $1,299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$835 - $1,299- 12 Month Lease
Whittaker Place Apartments
1003 28th St, Newport News, VA 23607 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$710+2 BEDS$844+3 BEDS$954+
Renaissance I
5130 Leonardo Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,800+
BLVD 45
4540 Helm Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,307+3 BEDS$1,508+
Origin Circle at Kindred
451 Church St, Norfolk, VA 23501 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,350+
The Flats at Legacy
200 Big Woods Dr, Poquoson, VA 23662 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,160+3 BEDS$3,360+Base Rent$1,485 - $3,830Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $3,830
Village Square Apartments at East Beach
4401 Pleasant Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,275
Crossroads Landing East
6931 Sewells Point Rd, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Port at East Beach Apartments and Marina
4621 Pretty Lake Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Rent Special
-
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Andover Apartments
2501 E Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,460Base Rent$1,409 - $1,454Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,460- 12 Month Lease
Colonial Pines
222-A Merrimac Trl, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,155+Base Rent$990 - $1,160Required Monthly Fees$125 - $165Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,325- 12 Month Lease
The Reserve at Deer Run
13220 Chester Rd, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,461+Base Rent$1,109 - $1,329Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,241 - $1,461- 12 Month Lease
Parkwood Manor
7703 Major Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,290+
Arbor Glen Apartments
2616 Arbor Glen Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23324 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,365+
Biltmore Commons Apartments
2341 Elliott Ave, Portsmouth, VA 23702 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,440Base Rent$1,395Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,440- 12 Month Lease
Colonial Point Apartments
7698 Colonial Point Ln, Gloucester Point, VA 23062 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Langley Square Apartments
130 Doolittle Rd, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,430+
Chandler's Wharf
3702-3722 Kecoughtan Rd, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$2,048+
Fox Hill Village
59 Stapleford Way, Hampton, VA 23669 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Arbors at Battlefield
673 Independence Pky, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,515+
Beechwood Apartments
7872 Ogden Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,799+
Legacy Landing
1600 Jefferson Ave, Newport News, VA 23607 -
Plus Fees1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,295+
Collinswood Lake Apartments
310 Navajo Trl, Portsmouth, VA 23701 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,359+
Morris Creek Landing Apartments
982 John Rolfe Dr, Smithfield, VA 23430 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,540+
Tallwood Apartments
5705 Schoolhouse Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,025
Harbor Square Apartments
911 Randolph St, Portsmouth, VA 23704