Apartments for Rent near Nickerson Plaza in Hampton, VA - Page 7
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,800+
-
Price Drop. $277 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$1,965+
Impressions
501 Coral Key Pl, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,758+2 BEDS$1,933+3 BEDS$2,428+Base Rent$1,720 - $3,360Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,758 - $3,398
Maple Bay Apartment Townhomes
356 S Chesire Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,506+3 BEDS$1,921+Base Rent$1,315 - $2,015Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $2,021
Coastline Apartments
631 Lake Edward Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,682+
Country Club Apartments
115 Tide Mill Ln, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,900+4 BEDS$2,200+
Colony Point Apartments
901 W Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,841+Base Rent$1,440 - $1,835Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $1,841
North Shore Gardens
7701 Enfield Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,250+
Cambria at Cornerstone
4884-4984 Travertine Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$1,569+
Emerald Point Apartments & Townhomes
2100 Westminster Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,649Base Rent$1,549Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,649- 12 Month Lease
Aden Park Apartments
512 Featherstone Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252Base Rent$1,149Required Monthly Fees$103 - $133Total Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,282
Community Apartments
1568 N King St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$998Base Rent$799Required Monthly Fees$199Total Monthly Price$998- 12 Month Lease
Kiptopeke Studios
29106 Lankford Hwy, Cape Charles, VA 23310 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,275+
Ocean View Living
1212 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,553+
Maplewood
3824 Maplefield Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$691+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,495+
Heritage Forest I
901 Forest Lake Ct, Newport News, VA 23605 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,491+
Waverton Ashton Green
100 Marshview Dr, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,351+3 BEDS$1,555+
Crescent Place
2804 Turnpike Rd, Portsmouth, VA 23707 -
Price Drop. $175 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,541+
Riverlands Apartments
45 Riverlands Dr, Newport News, VA 23605 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,325+
Starling Village
1921 Robert Hall Blvd, Chesapeake, VA 23324 -
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,134+3 BEDS$2,617+
Spring Water
1205 Colgin Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23456 -
Price Drop. $348 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,996+3 BEDS$2,289+
Pillars at Great Bridge
124 Fairwind Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Price Drop. $319 Off
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,375
Crossroads Landing
7922 Old Ocean View Rd, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
2 BEDSCall for Rent
Carolanne Terrace Apartments
5528 Carolanne Ter, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$867+4 BEDS$815+
Proximity at ODU
1037 W 39th St, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,368+3 BEDS$2,863+
Saltmeadow Bay
757 Saltmeadow Bay Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,505+
Pipers Landing Apartments
401 Rivers Post Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,375+
The Villas at Coventry
111 Cheswick Cir, Yorktown, VA 23693 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+
Great Bridge Apartments
100-110 Williamsburg Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23322 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,518+Base Rent$1,085 - $1,999Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,999- 10 Month Lease
Taylor Pointe Apartments
3245 Meadows Way, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,326+3 BEDS$1,538+4 BEDS$1,830+
Dundale Square
6600 Chesapeake Blvd, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$1,880+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,625Required Monthly Fees$255Total Monthly Price$1,580 - $1,880- 12 Month Lease
Driftwood Apartments
1600 Diamond Springs Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,142+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,585+
Waverly at Oyster Point
820 Forrest Dr, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,503+
Hampton Creek Apartments
1612 W Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,580+Base Rent$1,170 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$255Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,680- 12 Month Lease
Apartments of Merrimac
3785 Kecoughtan Rd, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,310+
Pelican Watch
3460 Kelsey Bay Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23453