Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Nickerson Plaza in Hampton, VA

8,544 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,758+
    2 BEDS
    $2,645+
    3 BEDS
    $3,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,684 - $3,806
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,821

    Fusion at Neon

    225 W Olney Rd, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 703-4958
  2. |
    1 BED
    $1,254+
    2 BEDS
    $1,559+
    3 BEDS
    $1,684+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $1,979
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $1,979

    Chesapeake Pointe

    3537 Towne Pointe Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23321
    (757) 780-8789
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,579+
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $2,032+
    3 BEDS
    $3,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,513 - $3,684
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $3,690

    The Chapman

    670 Downey Green, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-3566
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $1,963+
    3 BEDS
    $3,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $3,292
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $3,419

    Attain at Chic's Beach

    4705 Windsong Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
    (757) 972-7902
  5. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,328+
    2 BEDS
    $1,478+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,080
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $1,663

    Cambridge Apartments

    5109 Goldsboro Dr, Hampton, VA 23605
    (757) 529-8549
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $1,716+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $1,783
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $1,789

    Four Seasons

    102-A Indian Summer Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693
    (757) 780-8696
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,145+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Christopher Crossing

    11054 Warwick Blvd, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 979-3982
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    3 BEDS
    $2,075+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Citizen Apartments

    301 Continental Pkwy, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 244-9835
  9. Price Drop. $272 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,736+
    2 BEDS
    $2,056+
    3 BEDS
    $3,133+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,628 - $3,125
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,736 - $3,233

    Montage at Marquis Hills

    1200 Marquis Pky, Williamsburg, VA 23185
    (470) 558-0482
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    3 BEDS
    $3,225+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Canopy

    1441 Laskin Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
    (757) 384-5672
  11. Price Drop. $190 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $1,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,775
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,301 - $1,541

    Country Club Apartments

    201 Tam-O-Shanter Blvd, Williamsburg, VA 23185
    (757) 703-2176
  12. 2 BEDS
    $1,546+
    3 BEDS
    $1,891+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $2,320
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,036

    Forest Lake at City Center

    307 Saint Thomas Dr, Newport News, VA 23606
    (866) 507-8351
  13. 1 BED
    $1,187+
    2 BEDS
    $1,318+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,183 - $1,670
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,318
    - 12 Month Lease

    King's Ridge Apartments

    401 Jester Ct, Newport News, VA 23608
    (757) 703-2013
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,691+
    2 BEDS
    $1,927+
    3 BEDS
    $2,550+
    Plus Fees

    Haygood Halls

    1101 Ferry Plantation Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
    (757) 821-6407
  15. |
    1 BED
    $1,750+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    3 BEDS
    $2,345+
    Plus Fees

    Midtown

    4432 Bonney Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 821-6322
  16. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,212
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,198
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Total Monthly Price$1,212
    - 12 Month Lease

    Seven Oaks Apartments

    869 36th St, Newport News, VA 23607
    (757) 899-4293
  17. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,129+
    3 BEDS
    $2,386+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,012 - $2,385
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$2,129 - $2,502

    Magnolia Chase Apartments

    5700 Magnolia Chase Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
    (757) 821-5797
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,468+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $1,599
    Required Monthly Fees$69 - $99
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,698
    - 12 Month Lease

    East Beach Apartments

    3914 Pleasant Ave 1A, Norfolk, VA 23518
    (757) 993-8028
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,294+
    2 BEDS
    $1,494+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,399
    Required Monthly Fees$95 - $125
    Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $1,524
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fenner Gardens Apartments

    7433 Fenner St, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 866-3397
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Nickerson Plaza in Hampton, VA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 8,544 apartments near Nickerson Plaza Mall in Hampton, VA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Nickerson Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Hampton, VA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.