Apartments for Rent near Fordham Shops in Hampton, VA - Page 6
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,750+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,000Base Rent$1,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,000- 12 Month Lease
Monterey Apartments
603 Lasalle Ave, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Shell Garden Apartments
2213 Shell Rd, Hampton, VA 23661 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,553+
Maplewood
3824 Maplefield Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Armistead Townhouses
2013 N Armistead Ave, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,069+
Kingsbridge
13A Johnstown Cres, Chesapeake, VA 23322 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,425+
River Breeze Apartments
168 Heritage Way, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,790+
Park Towne Apartments
3857 Flowerfield Rd, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,800+
Mayflower Apartments
205 34th St, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,758+2 BEDS$1,933+3 BEDS$2,398+Base Rent$1,720 - $3,570Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,758 - $3,608
Maple Bay Apartment Townhomes
356 S Chesire Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,900+4 BEDS$2,200+
Colony Point Apartments
901 W Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,741+Base Rent$1,360 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,366 - $1,956
North Shore Gardens
7701 Enfield Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$1,950+
Cambria at Cornerstone
4884-4984 Travertine Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,569+
Emerald Point Apartments & Townhomes
2100 Westminster Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$2,501+Base Rent$1,533 - $2,471Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,665 - $2,603
The Amber at Greenbrier
1150 Volvo Pky, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,389+3 BEDS$1,700+
Abelia Square
6072 Churchland Blvd, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,376+3 BEDS$1,781+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,775Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,781
Pinewood Gardens Apartments
1731 E Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,195+
Haven Apartments
1870 Enterprise Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$2,098+3 BEDS$2,528+
MAA Adalay Bay
101 Sabal Palm Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,031+2 BEDS$2,485+Base Rent$1,899 - $2,353Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$2,031 - $2,485
Covepointe at the Landings
1001 Bolling Ave, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,183+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$2,000+
The Rockefeller
130 Brooke Ave, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
-
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,190+
Tidemill Farms Apartments
2632 N Armistead Ave, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,456+4 BEDS$1,581+Base Rent$1,124 - $1,575Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,581- 12 Month Lease
The Grand Hampton At Langley
611 Michigan Dr, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$3,578+
Opus Select
3317 Ocean Shore Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,230+3 BEDS$2,874+Base Rent$1,524 - $4,929Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $4,989
Icon Norfolk Apartments
321 E Main St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Price Drop. $195 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,736+2 BEDS$2,222+Base Rent$1,689 - $2,748Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,736 - $2,297- 12 Month Lease
Nexus
548 Newtown Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,380+
Mezzo Apartment Homes
305 Mezzo Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Price Drop. $319 Off
-
Price Drop. $217 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,360+Base Rent$1,448 - $2,553Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,583
Bridgewater at Town Center
507 Marcella Rd, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252Base Rent$1,149Required Monthly Fees$103 - $133Total Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,282
Community Apartments
1568 N King St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$1,562 - $3,078Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $2,690
The Constellation on King
27 King St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,082+3 BEDS$3,022+Base Rent$1,535 - $2,910Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $3,022- 12 Month Lease
The Gallery at Godwin
3061 Godwin Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$998Base Rent$799Required Monthly Fees$199Total Monthly Price$998- 12 Month Lease
Kiptopeke Studios
29106 Lankford Hwy, Cape Charles, VA 23310 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$1,903+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,189Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $2,263
ERA at PARK 216 Apartments (Suffolk’s Newest 55+ Luxury Living Community)
901 Beringer Rd, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,661+1 BED$1,859+Base Rent$1,537 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,661 - $2,199
142 West York
142 W York St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Price Drop. $234 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,483+4 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,052 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,077 - $2,424
Taro Walk
5826 Newtown Arch, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Henley
3790 Pepperwood Ct, Portsmouth, VA 23703