Apartments for Rent near Fordham Shops in Hampton, VA - Page 3
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,987+Base Rent$1,449 - $2,181Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,187
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$899+2 BEDS$955+3 BEDS$1,099+4 BEDS$1,699+
Meadowview Apartments
4801 Marshall Ave, Newport News, VA 23607 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,999+
Greenwich Village
5305 Bleecker St, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,183+
The Reserves at Arboretum Apartments
5000 Reserve Way, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,346+1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,216+3 BEDS$1,512+Base Rent$1,216 - $1,536Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,216 - $1,536
Harborstone
761-1A Adams Dr, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,938+2 BEDS$1,928+3 BEDS$2,843+
MAA Radius
900 Radius Way, Newport News, VA 23602 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,667+Base Rent$1,773 - $3,313Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $3,313
Heritage at Freemason Harbour
200 College Pl, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $451 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,948+3 BEDS$2,359+Base Rent$1,679 - $2,674Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,679 - $2,674
Banyan Grove
3816 Banyan Grove Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,990+
Aqua on 25th
300 25th St, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,088+3 BEDS$2,418+Base Rent$1,765 - $2,685Required Monthly Fees$3Total Monthly Price$1,768 - $2,688
Diamond North Apartments
1350 Sapphire Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,527+1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,354+3 BEDS$2,854+Base Rent$1,501 - $3,567Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,857
The Watermark at Talbot Park
7221 Newport Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,615+
Boulevard at 3200
3200 Prices Folk Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,460+
525 Historic Kempsville
525 Kempsville Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$2,038+3 BEDS$2,684+Base Rent$1,481 - $2,929Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,613 - $3,061
Pinnacle Apartments
600 Freeman Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
|
-
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,010+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,330Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,330
Monroe Gates Apartments
200 S Mallory St, Hampton, VA 23663 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$2,765+
The Lofts at Front Street
533 Front St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,950+
Beacon 303
303 Effingham St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,073+Base Rent$1,507 - $2,357Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,208
Ellipse Urban Apartments
2001 Commerce Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,335+3 BEDS$2,730+
Constitution
4 Constitution Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,740+3 BEDS$3,850+
The Pinnacle on 31st Street
521 31st St, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,375+
Lake Taylor Pointe Apartment Homes
1060 Kempsville Rd, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$2,400 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$2,400 - $3,100- 12 Month Lease
Ascend at Hilltop
640 Beachcomber Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Discounts|Plus Fees1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,224+3 BEDS$2,840+
District 757 Apartments
6163 Kempsville Cir, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,715+
Atlantic Park Living
328 20th St, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,616+1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$2,411+Base Rent$1,605 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,616 - $2,606- 12 Month Lease
Aviator Lofts
501 Saint Johns Rd, Newport News, VA 23602 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,559Base Rent$1,559Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,559- 12 Month Lease
Shipyard Flats
2800 Washington Ave, Newport News, VA 23607 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,940+
Ashbrook Apartments
205 Silverbrook Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,803+Base Rent$1,370 - $2,735Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,773
The Samuel
2 Tradewinds Quay, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$1,958+3 BEDS$2,550+Base Rent$1,663 - $3,094Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,663 - $3,094
Hideaway at Greenbrier
150 Coveside Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Discounts|Plus Fees1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,066+
ReNew Virginia Beach
1101 Craftsman Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,375
201 Twenty One
201 W 21st St, Norfolk, VA 23517 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,724+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,580Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,580
Chase Arbor
1500 Chase Arbor Cmn, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,311+Base Rent$1,105 - $1,515Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,116 - $1,526
Woodscape Apartments
581 Calla Ct, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,725+Base Rent$1,465 - $2,870Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,580 - $2,985
Runaway Bay Apartments
100 Runaway Bay Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,736+2 BEDS$1,716+Base Rent$1,625 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,716 - $1,921
North Hill Apartments
624 Suhtai Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,785+Base Rent$1,426 - $1,914Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $1,924- 12 Month Lease
Baypointe Crossing Apartments
5414 Catina Arch, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Rent Special|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,326 - $2,026
The Villages at City Center
828 Forrest Dr, Newport News, VA 23606 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,238+3 BEDS$1,480+
Lake Village
908 Lake Village Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23323