Apartments for Rent near Coliseum Marketplace in Hampton, VA - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,758+2 BEDS$1,933+3 BEDS$2,428+Base Rent$1,720 - $3,360Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,758 - $3,398
-
Price Drop. $175 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,541+
Riverlands Apartments
45 Riverlands Dr, Newport News, VA 23605 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,682+
Country Club Apartments
115 Tide Mill Ln, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,900+4 BEDS$2,200+
Colony Point Apartments
901 W Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,841+Base Rent$1,440 - $1,835Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $1,841
North Shore Gardens
7701 Enfield Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,250+
Cambria at Cornerstone
4884-4984 Travertine Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$1,569+
Emerald Point Apartments & Townhomes
2100 Westminster Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$2,501+Base Rent$1,533 - $2,471Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,665 - $2,603
The Amber at Greenbrier
1150 Volvo Pky, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,389+3 BEDS$1,700+
Abelia Square
6072 Churchland Blvd, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,376+3 BEDS$1,781+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,775Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,781
Pinewood Gardens Apartments
1731 E Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,650+
The Connelly
3802 Towne Point Rd, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,195+
Haven Apartments
1870 Enterprise Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$2,523+
MAA Adalay Bay
101 Sabal Palm Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,027+2 BEDS$2,485+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,353Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$2,027 - $2,485
Covepointe at the Landings
1001 Bolling Ave, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,183+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$2,000+
The Rockefeller
130 Brooke Ave, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,165+
Tidemill Farms Apartments
2632 N Armistead Ave, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,325+
Starling Village
1921 Robert Hall Blvd, Chesapeake, VA 23324 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$695+2 BEDS$795+3 BEDS$895+4 BEDS$1,245+
Soundview Townhomes
871 41st St, Newport News, VA 23607 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$3,578+
Opus Select
3317 Ocean Shore Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,230+3 BEDS$2,874+Base Rent$1,524 - $4,989Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $5,049
Icon Norfolk Apartments
321 E Main St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Price Drop. $195 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,736+2 BEDS$2,222+Base Rent$1,689 - $2,360Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,736 - $2,297- 12 Month Lease
Nexus
548 Newtown Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,380+
Mezzo Apartment Homes
305 Mezzo Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Price Drop. $217 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,516+3 BEDS$1,942+Base Rent$1,486 - $2,082Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,516 - $2,112
Bridgewater at Town Center
507 Marcella Rd, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252Base Rent$1,149Required Monthly Fees$103 - $133Total Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,282
Community Apartments
1568 N King St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$1,562 - $3,419Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,587 - $2,690
The Constellation on King
27 King St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,172+3 BEDS$3,022+Base Rent$1,535 - $2,910Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $3,022- 12 Month Lease
The Gallery at Godwin
3061 Godwin Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$998Base Rent$799Required Monthly Fees$199Total Monthly Price$998- 12 Month Lease
Kiptopeke Studios
29106 Lankford Hwy, Cape Charles, VA 23310 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$1,903+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,189Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $2,263
ERA at PARK 216 Apartments (Suffolk’s Newest 55+ Luxury Living Community)
901 Beringer Rd, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,661+1 BED$1,899+Base Rent$1,537 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,661 - $2,199
142 West York
142 W York St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,470 - $1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,470 - $1,650- 12 Month Lease
Hedgerow Apartment - Utilities Included
1605 Hedgerow Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
Price Drop. $234 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,483+4 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,052 - $2,511Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,077 - $2,536
Taro Walk
5826 Newtown Arch, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Henley
3790 Pepperwood Ct, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,668+Base Rent$1,464 - $2,792Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,843
Trail Creek
2 Abbott Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Price Drop. $348 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,996+3 BEDS$2,289+
Pillars at Great Bridge
124 Fairwind Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$691+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,495+
Heritage Forest I
901 Forest Lake Ct, Newport News, VA 23605 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,687+Base Rent$1,449 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,464 - $1,814
Royal Pointe
1749 Lacrosse Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,439+
Monticello at Town Center
100 Monticello Mews, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,561Base Rent$1,555Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,561
Bondale
7603 Bondale Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Conway Garden Apartments
750 Conway Dr, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,829+3 BEDS$2,599+
ReNew Banbury Lake
6300 Blakely Sq, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,491+
Waverton Ashton Green
100 Marshview Dr, Newport News, VA 23608