Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Coliseum Marketplace in Hampton, VA - Page 10

8,337 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Water's Edge Apartments
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,234 - $2,232
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,064

    Water's Edge Apartments

    390 S Military Hwy, Norfolk, VA 23502
    (757) 427-8943
  2. Interior Photo - Miars Farm
    Price Drop. $220 Off
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $1,725+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Miars Farm

    4415 Deborah Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23321
    (757) 972-7684
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,701+
    3 BEDS
    $1,946+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,509 - $2,245
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,261

    Woodshire Apartments

    149 S Budding Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
    (757) 563-1805
  4. 2 BEDS
    $1,565
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $2,373
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $1,600

    Residences at Paradise Creek

    104-128 Dahlgren Ave, Portsmouth, VA 23702
    (855) 579-1461
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,933+
    3 BEDS
    $2,649+
    Plus Fees

    Meridian Obici

    1000 Meridian Obici Way, Suffolk, VA 23434
    (757) 780-8135
  6. STUDIO
    $995+
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$835 - $1,299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$835 - $1,299
    - 12 Month Lease

    Whittaker Place Apartments

    1003 28th St, Newport News, VA 23607
    (757) 244-9128
  7. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    3 BEDS
    $2,800+
    Plus Fees

    BLVD 45

    4540 Helm Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
    (757) 821-6501
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,115+
    2 BEDS
    $1,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990 - $1,160
    Required Monthly Fees$125 - $165
    Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,325
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Reserve at Deer Run

    13220 Chester Rd, Newport News, VA 23608
    (757) 703-3520
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $710+
    2 BEDS
    $844+
    3 BEDS
    $954+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Renaissance I

    5130 Leonardo Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 821-6228
  10. 2 BEDS
    $1,814
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Total Monthly Price$1,814

    Pelican Dock Apartments

    2111 Pretty Lake Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518
    (757) 500-8983
  11. 1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,354+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $1,354
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,354
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sinclair Commons

    232 W Gilbert St, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 244-9893
  12. 1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,174+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,224
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,224
    - 12 Month Lease

    Highwater Flats

    17 Middlesex Rd, Newport News, VA 23606
    (757) 960-3094
  13. 1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $1,349
    Required Monthly Fees$69 - $99
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,448
    - 12 Month Lease

    Starboard Townhomes

    543 Edwards St, Portsmouth, VA 23704
    (757) 859-9963
  14. 1 BED
    $1,221+
    2 BEDS
    $1,396+
    3 BEDS
    $1,451+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $1,651

    Marina Point

    1301 Canal Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23323
    (757) 972-7623
  15. STUDIO
    $1,485+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,160+
    3 BEDS
    $3,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,485 - $3,830
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,485 - $3,830

    Village Square Apartments at East Beach

    4401 Pleasant Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518
    (833) 310-3188
  16. 2 BEDS
    $1,316
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,525
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $1,541

    Hilton Village Townhomes

    531 Bulkeley Pl, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 239-3093
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,030+
    2 BEDS
    $1,220+
    3 BEDS
    $1,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $1,725
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,030 - $1,745

    Riverstone I

    2604 Townhouse Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23323
    (888) 481-5285
  18. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $1,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $2,161
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,097
    - 12 Month Lease

    Latitudes Apartments

    1701 Chase Pointe Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
    (757) 563-1036
  19. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,460
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,454
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,460
    - 12 Month Lease

    Colonial Pines

    222-A Merrimac Trl, Williamsburg, VA 23185
    (757) 703-1026
  20. 2 BEDS
    $1,381
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,381
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mariners Green Apartments

    12711 Nettles Dr, Newport News, VA 23606
    (757) 960-8569
  21. 2 BEDS
    $1,440
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,440
    - 12 Month Lease

    Colonial Point Apartments

    7698 Colonial Point Ln, Gloucester Point, VA 23062
    (804) 602-7856
  22. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,262+
    2 BEDS
    $1,449+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Legacy Landing

    1600 Jefferson Ave, Newport News, VA 23607
    (757) 703-3549
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.