Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Coliseum Marketplace in Hampton, VA - Page 9

8,372 Rentals
  1. Interior Photo - Courts at Yorkshire Downs
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,203+
    2 BEDS
    $1,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,203 - $1,618
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,618

    Courts at Yorkshire Downs

    101 Little Bay Ave, Yorktown, VA 23693
    (757) 848-4242
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,373+
    2 BEDS
    $1,573+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $1,573
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $1,573
    - 12 Month Lease

    Tivoli Apartments

    1027 Tivoli Cres, Virginia Beach, VA 23453
    (757) 427-4985
  3. 1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,144+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,138 - $1,398
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,234

    Warwick Village

    495 Nelson Dr, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 244-9434
  4. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,661+
    2 BEDS
    $1,926+
    3 BEDS
    $2,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $3,076
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,661 - $3,127

    Marcella at Town Center

    101 Benevita Pl, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 848-4403
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $1,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $1,875
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,975
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cove Harbor Townhomes

    25 Bainbridge Ave, Hampton, VA 23663
    (757) 244-9310
  6. 1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $1,875
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,875
    - 12 Month Lease

    Harbor Oak Townhomes

    3750 Kecoughtan Rd, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 238-5046
  7. 1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,265+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,015 - $1,300
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,390
    - 12 Month Lease

    Peninsula Pointe Apartments

    810 Lasalle Ave, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 244-9424
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $985+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$985 - $1,350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$985 - $1,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Colony Apartments

    13441 Warwick Blvd, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 960-7106
  9. STUDIO
    $995+
    1 BED
    $1,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,200
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $1,270
    - 12 Month Lease

    Willow Creek

    216 Parkway Dr, Williamsburg, VA 23185
    (757) 903-0638
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gosnold Mews Apartments

    900 E Little Back River Rd, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 946-4148
  11. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,360+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Brandywine

    749 Trellis Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 821-5429
  12. 2 BEDS
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    John Abbitt Apartments

    3605 Kecoughtan Rd, Hampton, VA 23661
    (757) 848-4268
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,933+
    3 BEDS
    $2,649+
    Plus Fees

    Meridian Obici

    1000 Meridian Obici Way, Suffolk, VA 23434
    (757) 780-8135
  14. STUDIO
    $995+
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$835 - $1,299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$835 - $1,299
    - 12 Month Lease

    Whittaker Place Apartments

    1003 28th St, Newport News, VA 23607
    (757) 244-9128
  15. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    3 BEDS
    $2,800+
    Plus Fees

    BLVD 45

    4540 Helm Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
    (757) 821-6501
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,361+
    3 BEDS
    $1,892+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,201 - $1,857
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,892

    The Landing at Oyster Point

    961 Marcus Dr, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 960-8113
  17. 1 BED
    $1,241+
    2 BEDS
    $1,461+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,109 - $1,329
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$1,241 - $1,461
    - 12 Month Lease

    Parkwood Manor

    7703 Major Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 243-1016
  18. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,127+
    2 BEDS
    $1,361+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,127 - $1,870
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,127 - $1,567

    Springhouse Apartments

    100 Springhouse Way, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 982-3208
  19. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,504+
    2 BEDS
    $1,546+
    3 BEDS
    $1,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,504 - $3,162
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,943

    Sparrows Point Townhomes and Apartments

    1302 Pine Cone Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23453
    (757) 563-1097
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.