Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at CrossRidge in Glen Allen, VA - Page 6

10,926 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,410
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,808
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $1,748

    Hydro

    101 Manchester Rd, Richmond, VA 23224
    (804) 626-9830
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,564+
    2 BEDS
    $2,084+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,564 - $3,449
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,564 - $2,189

    The Waterford At Rocketts Landing

    4501 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23231
    (804) 781-3048
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,835+
    2 BEDS
    $2,143+
    3 BEDS
    $3,053+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,734 - $3,572
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $3,673

    Ainsworth

    9600 Beekman Ln, Richmond, VA 23228
    (804) 409-8155
  4. 1 BED
    $1,992+
    2 BEDS
    $2,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,855 - $3,893
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,992 - $4,030
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lake Forest at Swift Creek

    6050 Harbour Green Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112
    (804) 361-8305
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Orleans

    501 Orleans St, Richmond, VA 23231
    (804) 376-8394
  6. 1 BED
    $1,392+
    2 BEDS
    $2,063+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $7,524
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $7,560

    Avana Copper Spring

    3301 Coppermill Trace, Henrico, VA 23294
    (804) 578-7451
  7. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $996+
    1 BED
    $1,182+
    2 BEDS
    $1,630+
    Plus Fees

    The Edison

    700 E Franklin St, Richmond, VA 23219
    (804) 532-5424
  8. 1 BED
    $1,339+
    2 BEDS
    $939+
    3 BEDS
    $819+
    4 BEDS
    $729+
    Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease

    The James

    601 W Bacon St, Richmond, VA 23222
    (804) 409-4129
  9. 2 BEDS
    $1,458
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $1,510
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $1,595

    Gerwyn Manor

    5194 Gerwyn Cir, Sandston, VA 23150
    (804) 944-8987
  10. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,601
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $1,805
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,601 - $1,811

    Chelsea Square Apartments

    8500 Aldeburgh Dr, Richmond, VA 23294
    (804) 374-8556
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,740+
    2 BEDS
    $1,589+
    3 BEDS
    $1,807+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $2,336
    Required Monthly Fees$109 - $114
    Total Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,450

    Waterside at Ironbridge

    11800 Lake Falls Dr, Chester, VA 23831
    (804) 735-1245
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,434+
    2 BEDS
    $1,798+
    3 BEDS
    $1,901+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,434 - $2,750
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,750

    The Lawton Townhomes

    6417 Statute St, Chesterfield, VA 23832
    (804) 735-1503
  13. 3 BEDS
    $1,655
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,655
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Gardens at Manchester

    1420 Hull St, Richmond, VA 23224
    (804) 500-5780
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,454+
    2 BEDS
    $1,854+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,849
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,454 - $1,904

    Marcella at Gateway

    542 Gateway Centre Pky, Richmond, VA 23235
    (804) 396-6558
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,287+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    3 BEDS
    $1,797+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,950
    Required Monthly Fees$12 - $17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,817

    River's Bend Apartment Homes

    401 Liverpool Cir, Chester, VA 23836
    (804) 571-7551
  16. 1 BED
    $1,646+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,639 - $2,326
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,646 - $2,333

    Charleston Ridge Apartments

    10449 Atlee Station Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116
    (804) 977-3432
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.