Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at CrossRidge in Glen Allen, VA - Page 2

10,921 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,512+
    3 BEDS
    $1,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,615
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,597

    Hunters Ridge

    2400 Milhaven Dr, Richmond, VA 23238
    (804) 719-3337
  2. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,183+
    2 BEDS
    $1,418+
    3 BEDS
    $1,973+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,105 - $2,680
    Required Monthly Fees$78 - $118
    Total Monthly Price$1,183 - $2,798

    Treehouse

    5701 Pony Farm Dr, Richmond, VA 23227
    (804) 409-0561
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,639+
    2 BEDS
    $1,624+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$84 - $94
    Total Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,484

    Breckenridge

    9951 Racquet Club Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23060
    (804) 719-3774
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,832+
    3 BEDS
    $2,217+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $3,295
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,897

    The Crossings at Short Pump

    3400 Cox Rd, Richmond, VA 23233
    (804) 374-8389
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $1,825
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,910
    - 12 Month Lease

    Carriage Club Apartments

    7098 Fernwood St, Richmond, VA 23228
    (804) 944-8832
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,437 - $2,423
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,181

    Overview

    1817 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23223
    (804) 509-1303
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,159 - $1,820
    Required Monthly Fees$70 - $105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,925
    - 12 Month Lease

    Iron House Apartments

    1309 W Broad St, Richmond, VA 23220
    (804) 977-0063
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,115+
    2 BEDS
    $1,364+
    3 BEDS
    $1,625+
    Plus Fees

    Laurel Pines

    4123 E Wood Harbor Ct, Richmond, VA 23231
    (804) 322-1074
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,428+
    2 BEDS
    $1,593+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $1,808

    The Gallery Midtown Apartments

    308 N Nansemond St, Richmond, VA 23221
    (804) 308-5034
  10. Price Drop. $219 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,762+
    2 BEDS
    $2,377+
    3 BEDS
    $2,591+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,721 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,762 - $2,591

    Avia Luxury Apartments

    5200 Avia Way, Richmond, VA 23233
    (804) 719-3863
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $1,720
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $1,890

    Colony Village

    10250 Colony Village Way, North Chesterfield, VA 23237
    (804) 735-0294
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,710
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $85
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,745

    The Hudson

    700 Stockton St, Richmond, VA 23224
    (804) 404-9576
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,792+
    2 BEDS
    $2,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,637 - $2,094
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$1,792 - $2,249
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Square

    406 W Shafer St, Richmond, VA 23220
    (804) 781-3618
  14. |
    1 BED
    $1,731+
    2 BEDS
    $2,306+
    3 BEDS
    $3,076+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,640 - $3,650
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,731 - $3,741

    Aura Stonebridge

    311 Karl Linn Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23225
    (804) 587-8449
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,723+
    2 BEDS
    $2,143+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,548 - $3,160
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$1,723 - $3,335

    The Vue at Westchester Commons

    450 Perimeter Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113
    (804) 578-5914
  16. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,651+
    1 BED
    $1,724+
    2 BEDS
    $1,973+
    3 BEDS
    $2,351+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,613 - $3,451
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,651 - $3,489

    The Jamestown

    500 W 14th St, Richmond, VA 23224
    (804) 781-3471
  17. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,303+
    1 BED
    $1,539+
    2 BEDS
    $2,069+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,297 - $2,123
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $2,129

    Residences at Richmond Trust

    629 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23219
    (804) 781-3850
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    3 BEDS
    $2,490+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $2,565
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,640

    Model Tobacco Lofts

    1100 Richmond Hwy, Richmond, VA 23224
    (804) 781-3826
  19. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,410+
    1 BED
    $1,682+
    2 BEDS
    $2,099+
    Plus Fees

    Tapestry West

    2031 Maywill St, Richmond, VA 23230
    (804) 409-2261
  20. Price Drop. $176 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,640+
    1 BED
    $2,110+
    2 BEDS
    $2,754+
    3 BEDS
    $4,483+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $12,872
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,640 - $12,953

    Otis

    1661 Roseneath Rd, Richmond, VA 23230
    (804) 764-0530
  21. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,460+
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $2,235+
    3 BEDS
    $2,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,970
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,800
    - 14 Month Lease

    Metropolis Apartments

    4500 Metropolis Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23060
    (804) 374-9893
  22. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,340+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,340+
    Plus Fees

    Sphere

    2005 Brook Rd, Richmond, VA 23220
    (804) 298-7370
  23. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,378+
    3 BEDS
    $3,552+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,734 - $3,511
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $3,552
    - 12 Month Lease

    3500 West View

    3500 Cox Rd, Richmond, VA 23233
    (804) 719-4382
  24. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,611+
    2 BEDS
    $2,091+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,605 - $2,535
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,611 - $2,541

    The Bella at Westchester

    700 City Vw Lp, Midlothian, VA 23113
    (757) 244-9437
  25. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,621+
    2 BEDS
    $2,001+
    3 BEDS
    $2,416+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $2,650
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,621 - $2,656

    The Walker Virginia Center

    10600 Livy Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23059
    (804) 552-5425
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.