Apartments for Rent near Capri Commons in Glen Allen, VA - Page 5
-
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,741+3 BEDS$2,025+
-
-
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,950+
Spectrum Apartments
2017 Brook Rd, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,495+
Overlook at Brook Run I & II
1900 Cliffbrook Ln, Richmond, VA 23227 -
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,396+1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,396 - $4,186Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $4,104
South Falls Tower
111 Hull St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Price Drop. $327 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,647+3 BEDS$1,649+
Ashland Towne Square
204 Kings Arms St, Ashland, VA 23005 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,671+Base Rent$1,182 - $2,212Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,262- 12 Month Lease
288 Lofts
400 Katrina, Midlothian, VA 23113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,760+Base Rent$1,570 - $2,570Required Monthly Fees$295Total Monthly Price$1,865 - $2,865
The Compass at Springdale Park
4121 Concord Creek Pl, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Price Drop. $800 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,795Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,995- 12 Month Lease
T and E Apartments
1011 W Marshall St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,695+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,895Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,695- 12 Month Lease
Smokehouse Lofts
110-114 S 15th St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,391 - $1,594Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $1,600- 12 Month Lease
Overlook at Falling Creek Apartment Homes
4800 Burnt Oak Dr, Richmond, VA 23234 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,744+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,804Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,537 - $1,979
Summit at Bon Air
1701 Irondale Rd, North Chesterfield, VA 23235 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $165 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,310+Base Rent$925 - $1,665Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$945 - $1,450
The Residences of Westover Hills
5852 Westower Dr, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Good Value
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$2,472+3 BEDS$3,318+
Flats at West Broad Village
3930 Wild Goose Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23060 -
Price Drop. $143 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,140+1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,997+
Three Chopt West Apartments
8802-8832 Three Chopt Rd, Richmond, VA 23229 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$970 - $1,894Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$1,105 - $2,029- 12 Month Lease
Towers on Franklin
104 W Franklin St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Plus Fees - 1 Month LeaseSTUDIO$849+1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,599+
Bloom Apartments II
3207 Chamberlayne Ave, Richmond, VA 23227 -
-
Price Drop. $190 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,993+
Landmark at Tuckahoe
1232 Careybrook Dr, Henrico, VA 23238 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,264Base Rent$2,258 - $2,288Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,264 - $2,294- 12 Month Lease
Carytown Crossing
3502 Kensington Ave, Richmond, VA 23221 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$1,821+
2000 West Creek Apartments
2000 Broad Branch Cir, Richmond, VA 23238 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,549+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,549- 12 Month Lease
The Shockoe Collection
104 Shockoe Slip, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,124+
Canopy at Ginter Park Apartments
3200 Brook Rd, Richmond, VA 23227 -
Price Drop. $167 Off
-
Price Drop. $448 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,777+Base Rent$1,560 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,870- 12 Month Lease
The Reserve at Rivington
12000 Reserve Manor Cir, Chester, VA 23831 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$2,029+3 BEDS$2,319+
Livingston Apartment Flats
15560 Cosby Village Ave, Chesterfield, VA 23832 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,499+
The Overlook at City View
500 Bainbridge St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$2,336+
Artistry at Winterfield Apartments
1000 Artistry Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,893+3 BEDS$2,355+
Austin Woods
6401 Scots Pine Run, North Chesterfield, VA 23234 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,410Base Rent$1,410 - $2,802Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $1,744
Hydro
101 Manchester Rd, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$2,084+Base Rent$1,488 - $3,506Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,488 - $2,189
The Waterford At Rocketts Landing
4501 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23231 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,990+
Eddy on the James
700 Semmes Ave, Richmond, VA 23224 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,143+3 BEDS$3,053+Base Rent$1,734 - $3,572Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,835 - $3,673
Ainsworth
9600 Beekman Ln, Richmond, VA 23228 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,474+
Commodore Old Town Manchester
15 W 7th St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,906+Base Rent$1,855 - $3,893Required Monthly Fees$137Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,992 - $4,030- 12 Month Lease
Lake Forest at Swift Creek
6050 Harbour Green Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,150+
The Orleans
501 Orleans St, Richmond, VA 23231