Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Stonewall in Gainesville, VA - Page 3
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,213+2 BEDS$2,912+3 BEDS$4,067+Base Rent$2,098 - $4,071Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,213 - $4,186
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,214+2 BEDS$2,709+Base Rent$2,176 - $3,903Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$2,214 - $3,103
The Cosmopolitan at Lorton Station
9030 Lorton Station Blvd, Lorton, VA 22079 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$1,952+Base Rent$1,712 - $2,998Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,737 - $2,360
Rolling Brook Village
1723 Long Shadows Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,954+2 BEDS$2,590+3 BEDS$3,117+Base Rent$1,899 - $3,276Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,954 - $3,331
The Enclave at Potomac Club
15200 Leicestershire St, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Price Drop. $408 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$1,716+
Linden Park Apartments
3600 Jurgensen Dr, Triangle, VA 22172 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,455Base Rent$2,455 - $2,620Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,455 - $2,620
Potomac Garden Apartments
1300 Sanderson Dr, Sterling, VA 20164 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,741+3 BEDS$2,008+
The Exchange at Spring Hill Station
8721 Boone Blvd N, Tysons, VA 22182 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,485+
ReNew Springfield
5734 Backlick Rd, Springfield, VA 22150 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,680+1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,235+3 BEDS$2,900+
Monticello Falls Church
7400 Parkwood Ct, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,323+3 BEDS$1,521+
Fairfax Crest
12020 Government Center Pky, Fairfax, VA 22035 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,734+
Liberty Crest Apartments
9380 Quadrangle St, Lorton, VA 22079 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$1,950+4 BEDS$2,391+
Elevations One
1905 Stevens Rd, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,999+
Orchard Mills
15131 Brickwood Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22193 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$1,775 - $2,025Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,025
Maplewood Park
8178 Peakwood Ct, Manassas, VA 20111 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$2,627+3 BEDS$3,339+
Atley on the Greenway Apartments
21827 High Rock Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,225+1 BED$2,337+2 BEDS$3,650+Base Rent$2,210 - $5,765Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$2,225 - $4,895
Signature Reston Town Center Apartments
11850 Freedom Dr, Reston, VA 20190 -
Price Drop. $327 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,972+3 BEDS$2,870+
Fairfax Square
9860 Fairfax Sq, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$2,587+Base Rent$2,034 - $2,881Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,051 - $2,898
Vista Laurel Highlands
8141 McCauley Way, Lorton, VA 22079 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,971+1 BED$2,091+2 BEDS$2,431+3 BEDS$3,500+Base Rent$1,926 - $4,261Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,971 - $3,548
ICON at Dulles
2341 Dulles Station Blvd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,976+1 BED$2,343+2 BEDS$2,488+Base Rent$1,959 - $8,022Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,976 - $2,914- 12 Month Lease
The Julian at Fair Lakes
12751 Fair Lakes Cir, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Price Drop. $521 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,053+1 BED$2,227+2 BEDS$2,663+3 BEDS$4,841+
Lumen
1747 Tysons Central St, Tysons, VA 22182 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,521+Base Rent$1,915 - $5,600Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,945 - $2,796
Rivergate
13175 Marina Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Price Drop. $341 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,143+2 BEDS$2,994+3 BEDS$4,163+Base Rent$2,121 - $14,906Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,143 - $14,928
Exo
1900 Oracle Way, Reston, VA 20190 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,831+1 BED$2,233+2 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$1,800 - $4,665Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,831 - $3,050
The Ian
2249 Woodland Grove Pl, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Price Drop. $403 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,574+2 BEDS$2,685+3 BEDS$3,937+Base Rent$2,548 - $4,413Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,574 - $4,439
Vista Fairfax Corner
4125 Monument Corner Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$834+2 BEDS$994+
The Linden Senior Residences
42715 Avonlea Grand Dr, South Riding, VA 20152 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,235+Base Rent$1,960 - $2,589Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $2,334
Stuart Woods Apartments
140-A Laurel Way, Herndon, VA 20170 -
Price Drop. $261 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,428+1 BED$1,488+3 BEDS$2,138+4 BEDS$2,354+Base Rent$1,424 - $3,409Required Monthly Fees$4 - $21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,785
Longview
13723 Lynn St, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Price Drop. $222 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,832+2 BEDS$2,429+3 BEDS$3,073+
Woodland Park
13025 Elm Tree Dr, Herndon, VA 20171 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,388+2 BEDS$3,333+Base Rent$2,375 - $5,351Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$2,388 - $3,528
Prosperity Flats Apartments
2700-2716 Dorr Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,871+1 BED$1,938+2 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,752 - $2,990Required Monthly Fees$119Total Monthly Price$1,871 - $2,673
The Courts at Fair Oaks Apartments
12101 Pine Forest Cir, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,004+1 BED$2,218+2 BEDS$3,502+Base Rent$1,982 - $5,987Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,004 - $4,141
Adaire
1521 Boyd Pointe Way, Tysons, VA 22182 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,009+2 BEDS$2,159+3 BEDS$2,651+Base Rent$1,943 - $2,905Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,975 - $2,937
The Victor Stonebridge
14701 River Walk Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$2,384+Base Rent$1,753 - $3,384Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,753 - $2,714
Stone Pointe
15001 Potomac Heights Pl, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Price Drop. $211 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,626+Base Rent$1,735 - $4,211Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,735 - $2,886
Manassas Yards
9430 Russia Branch View Dr, Manassas, VA 20111 -
Price Drop. $465 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,362+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,688Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,612 - $3,427
Trillium Apartments
9335 Lee Hwy, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Price Drop. $317 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,792+Base Rent$1,839 - $3,002Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,884 - $3,002- 12 Month Lease
Amberleigh
8301 Anderson Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,495+Base Rent$1,745 - $2,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,495
Colonial Village Apartments
9704 Clark Pl, Manassas, VA 20110 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,225+
The Harbor at Quantico Creek
17950 Curtis Dr, Dumfries, VA 22026 -
Price Drop. $275 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,550+
Kendrick Court Senior Apartments
13430 Coppermine Rd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,800Base Rent$1,800 - $1,935Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800
Orchard Bridge Apartments
7101 Royal Fern Cir, Manassas, VA 20111 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,121+3 BEDS$2,446+
The Crossings At Summerland
13701 Keelingwood Cir, Woodbridge, VA 22191