Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Stonewall in Gainesville, VA - Page 2

10,371 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,992+
    2 BEDS
    $2,416+
    3 BEDS
    $2,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,891 - $3,132
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Total Monthly Price$1,992 - $3,233

    The Courts at Dulles

    13800 Jefferson Park Dr, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 500-2204
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,932+
    1 BED
    $2,017+
    2 BEDS
    $3,034+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,357 - $4,915
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,932 - $3,124

    Aperture

    11410 Reston Station Blvd, Reston, VA 20190
    (571) 520-8670
  3. Price Drop. $418 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,259+
    1 BED
    $2,271+
    2 BEDS
    $2,801+
    3 BEDS
    $3,720+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,224 - $4,510
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,259 - $4,545

    Preserve at Westfields

    4950 Westcroft Blvd, Chantilly, VA 20151
    (571) 946-2480
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $2,109+
    1 BED
    $2,099+
    2 BEDS
    $3,069+
    3 BEDS
    $3,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,985 - $6,097
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,099 - $3,429

    Russell at Reston Station

    11500 Commerce Park Dr, Reston, VA 20191
    (571) 517-1298
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,888+
    1 BED
    $1,920+
    2 BEDS
    $2,633+
    3 BEDS
    $3,244+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,853 - $4,333
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,888 - $4,368

    The Emerson

    5865 Trinity Pky, Centreville, VA 20120
    (571) 454-8124
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,016+
    1 BED
    $2,110+
    2 BEDS
    $2,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,994 - $3,295
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,016 - $3,317

    Faraday Park

    11201 Reston Station Blvd, Reston, VA 20190
    (571) 520-3151
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,618+
    1 BED
    $1,883+
    2 BEDS
    $1,913+
    3 BEDS
    $3,493+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $5,045
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,618 - $5,048

    The Edmund

    2025 Fulton Pl, Reston, VA 20191
    (571) 520-5174
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,023+
    1 BED
    $1,822+
    2 BEDS
    $2,777+
    Plus Fees

    Makers Rise

    2311 Dulles Station Blvd, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 517-2523
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,088+
    1 BED
    $1,978+
    2 BEDS
    $2,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,886 - $5,695
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,978 - $3,976

    Skymark

    12000 Inspiration St, Reston, VA 20190
    (571) 500-1522
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,224+
    1 BED
    $2,452+
    2 BEDS
    $3,112+
    3 BEDS
    $3,956+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,107 - $4,888
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,224 - $4,056

    Aventon Moorefield

    43601 Charitable St, Ashburn, VA 20148
    (240) 774-2778
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,756+
    2 BEDS
    $2,092+
    3 BEDS
    $2,402+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Fitzgerald

    13525 Grayson Hl Cir, Dale City, VA 22193
    (571) 596-7859
  12. Price Drop. $295 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,368+
    2 BEDS
    $3,268+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,253 - $3,929
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$2,368 - $4,044

    The Sully

    14400 Glen Manor Dr, Chantilly, VA 20151
    (571) 749-2624
  13. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $3,257+
    3 BEDS
    $3,382+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100 - $3,650
    Required Monthly Fees$157
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,257 - $3,807
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pax Place at Cascades

    46303 McClellan Way, Sterling, VA 20165
    (571) 520-7898
  14. Price Drop. $247 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,271+
    2 BEDS
    $2,561+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,264 - $5,315
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,271 - $2,797

    Lakeside Apartments

    6221 Summer Pond Dr, Centreville, VA 20121
    (571) 446-0191
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,833+
    2 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,773 - $8,491
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $8,551

    The Landing at Herndon

    2511 Farmcrest Dr, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 540-8230
  16. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,067+
    1 BED
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $2,363+
    3 BEDS
    $2,878+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,785 - $8,521
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $7,792

    Cortland at Dulles

    13690 Legacy Cir, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 583-9279
  17. Price Drop. $340 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,928+
    2 BEDS
    $2,145+
    3 BEDS
    $2,936+
    Plus Fees

    Ashford Meadows

    2551 Cornelia Rd, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 520-4557
  18. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,210+
    2 BEDS
    $2,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175 - $4,315
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $3,170

    The Reserve at Tysons Corner

    8060 Crianza Pl, Vienna, VA 22182
    (202) 931-5693
  19. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,080+
    1 BED
    $2,030+
    2 BEDS
    $2,626+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,925 - $2,641
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$2,030 - $2,746

    Station on Silver

    2340 Carta Way, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 517-1323
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,482+
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,672+
    Plus Fees

    Dale Forest

    14321 Wrangler Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22193
    (571) 554-6699
  21. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,251+
    3 BEDS
    $2,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,729 - $2,810
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,846

    River Oaks

    2940 Shumard Oak Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 462-6326
  22. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,883+
    1 BED
    $2,017+
    2 BEDS
    $2,619+
    Plus Fees

    INSPO

    8250 Westpark Dr, Tysons Corner, VA 22102
    (571) 520-7628
  23. |
    1 BED
    $2,224+
    2 BEDS
    $2,681+
    3 BEDS
    $3,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,192 - $12,580
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,224 - $3,452

    Finley At Fairfax Corner

    4457 Oakdale Crescent Ct, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 526-0394
  24. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,048+
    3 BEDS
    $2,476+
    4 BEDS
    $2,812+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,048 - $3,028
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,048 - $3,028

    Woodbridge Station

    1400 Eisenhower Cir, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 497-5420
  25. 1 BED
    $1,982+
    2 BEDS
    $2,453+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,945 - $7,958
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,982 - $7,995

    Avana Bellemeade

    775 Gateway Dr SE, Leesburg, VA 20175
    (571) 517-2843
  26. Price Drop. $564 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,326+
    2 BEDS
    $2,564+
    3 BEDS
    $3,262+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,201 - $11,104
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Total Monthly Price$2,326 - $3,377

    Broadlands Apartments

    21799 Crescent Park Sq, Ashburn, VA 20148
    (571) 520-7800
  27. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,097+
    1 BED
    $2,308+
    2 BEDS
    $2,954+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,053 - $5,483
    Required Monthly Fees$44 - $50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,097 - $5,533

    Modera Mosaic

    2920 District Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (571) 549-2787
  28. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,693+
    2 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,653 - $2,650
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $45
    Total Monthly Price$1,693 - $2,695

    Signal Hill Apartment Homes

    2170 Sentry Falls Way, Woodbridge, VA 22192
    (571) 998-1658
  29. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    TGM Ridge

    10901 Wild Ginger Cir, Manassas, VA 20109
    (571) 946-4238
  30. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,154+
    1 BED
    $1,760+
    2 BEDS
    $2,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,760 - $8,638
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,760 - $3,479

    Ashton at Dulles Corner

    13958 Mansarde Ave, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 520-0941
  31. |
    1 BED
    $2,061+
    2 BEDS
    $2,019+
    3 BEDS
    $2,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,921 - $2,932
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,019 - $2,932

    Windsor at Fairlakes

    4106 Brickell Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033
    (571) 520-8290
  32. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,934+
    2 BEDS
    $2,198+
    3 BEDS
    $2,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,916 - $2,835
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,934 - $2,853

    Bent Tree Apartments

    13630 Bent Tree Cir, Centreville, VA 20121
    (804) 476-0362
  33. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,925+
    2 BEDS
    $2,434+
    3 BEDS
    $3,173+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,917 - $3,425
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Total Monthly Price$1,925 - $3,433

    J Harbor Park at North Point

    11410 Esplanade Dr, Reston, VA 20194
    (571) 520-9075
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.