Apartments for Rent near Woodlawn Village Shopping Center in Fredericksburg, VA - Page 2
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$2,130+3 BEDS$3,428+Base Rent$1,668 - $3,435Required Monthly Fees$143Total Monthly Price$1,811 - $3,578
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,769Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,769
Camden Hills
136 Wellington Lakes Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22401 -
Price Drop. $261 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,428+1 BED$1,488+3 BEDS$2,138+4 BEDS$2,354+Base Rent$1,424 - $3,409Required Monthly Fees$4 - $21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,785
Longview
13723 Lynn St, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,009+2 BEDS$2,174+3 BEDS$2,651+Base Rent$1,943 - $2,905Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,975 - $2,937
The Victor Stonebridge
14701 River Walk Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,225+
The Harbor at Quantico Creek
17950 Curtis Dr, Dumfries, VA 22026 -
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,149+
Salem Run Apartments
5715 Castlebridge Rd, Fredericksburg, VA 22407 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,121+3 BEDS$2,446+
The Crossings At Summerland
13701 Keelingwood Cir, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Price Drop. $487 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,053+
Potomac Vista Apartments
14101 Kristin Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,080+3 BEDS$2,400+
The Residences at Potomac Crest
1630 Potomac Crest Cir, Stafford, VA 22554 -
Price Drop. $216 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$1,715+
The Residences at Belmont
2520 Belmont Ter, Fredericksburg, VA 22401 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$1,794+Base Rent$1,531 - $8,025Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,571 - $8,065
Avana Stoney Ridge
14397 Westminister Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22193 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,405+
The Mark at Salem Station
11132 Sunburst Ln, Fredericksburg, VA 22407 -
Price Drop. $199 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Overlook at Quantico
19330 Belleau Wood Dr, Triangle, VA 22172 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$2,099+
Kilburn Crossing
6601 Charmed Way, Fredericksburg, VA 22407 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$1,973+
Brittany Commons Apartments
10122 Kensal Way, Spotsylvania, VA 22553 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,754+2 BEDS$2,094+3 BEDS$2,412+
Aquia
15 Town Square Cir, Stafford, VA 22554 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,873+2 BEDS$2,440+Base Rent$1,829 - $2,925Required Monthly Fees$44Total Monthly Price$1,873 - $2,969
Preserve at Catons Crossing
2760 Green Ash Loop, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
Price Drop. $325 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,108+3 BEDS$2,848+
MAA Seasons
2001 Dogwood Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22401 -
Price Drop. $275 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,828+3 BEDS$1,843+
MAA Greenbrier
1 Greenbrier Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22401 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$1,899+
Summerland Heights Apartments
13671 Cridercrest Pl, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$1,971+3 BEDS$2,229+
Shorehaven
2900 Shorehaven Way, Dumfries, VA 22026 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$2,099+
Potomac Ridge Apartments
2810 Woodmark Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Price Drop. $195 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,839+
Wellington Woods
1704 Lafayette Blvd, Fredericksburg, VA 22401 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$1,830+
The Melrose Apartments
18194 Purvis Dr, Triangle, VA 22172 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,025+
Merchants Square Residences
9010 Old Battlefield Blvd, Spotsylvania Courthouse, VA 22553 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,782+3 BEDS$1,752+
England Run North Apartments
18 Newcastle Pl, Fredericksburg, VA 22406 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,985+
Alexander Heights Luxury Senior Apartments
2704 Salem Church Rd, Fredericksburg, VA 22407 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,607+
Riverwoods Apartments of Fredericksburg
2000 Woodlyn Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22401 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+
Meadows at Salem Run
5711 CASTLEBRIDGE Rd, Fredericksburg, VA 22407 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,395+Base Rent$1,800 - $4,750Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,800 - $4,550- 12 Month Lease
William Square Luxury Residences
708 Amelia St, Fredericksburg, VA 22401 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$1,815+
Stafford Lakes
35 Stonehaven Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22406 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,799+
Monmouth Woods Apartments
17060 Cromwell Pl, King George, VA 22485 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,783+2 BEDS$2,131+Base Rent$1,783 - $2,131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,783 - $2,131- 12 Month LeaseJoyfield Flats at Woodbridge
1259 Conrad Is Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Price Drop. $364 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,505+1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,246+Base Rent$1,501 - $2,846Required Monthly Fees$4 - $21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,273Bayvue
1293 Bayside Ave, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $449 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,245+4 BEDS$2,748+Base Rent$1,875 - $2,979Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,985 - $2,979- 12 Month Lease
Arbor Grove
100 Timberlake St, Stafford, VA 22554 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,255+3 BEDS$2,260+Base Rent$1,980 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,255 - $2,305
Maple Grove
7132 Maple Grove Way, Ruther Glen, VA 22546 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,181+
Glen Ridge Commons Apartments
12810 Island House Loop, Woodbridge, VA 22193 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,734+
Stonegate Apartments
20 Stonegate Pl, Stafford, VA 22554