Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Banks Ford Shopping Center in Fredericksburg, VA - Page 3

3,036 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,794+
    2 BEDS
    $2,082+
    3 BEDS
    $2,719+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,648 - $2,789
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Total Monthly Price$1,794 - $2,935

    Riverside Station

    14110 Big Crest Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 989-6557
  2. Price Drop. $240 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,820+
    3 BEDS
    $2,160+
    4 BEDS
    $2,773+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,710 - $2,963
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$1,820 - $2,963
    - 12 Month Lease

    Arbor Grove

    100 Timberlake St, Stafford, VA 22554
    (540) 619-5161
  3. 1 BED
    $1,120+
    2 BEDS
    $1,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120 - $1,775
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,120 - $1,775
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mintbrook Senior Apartments

    4475 Bacon St, Bealeton, VA 22712
    (540) 402-9318
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $1,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $1,699
    - 12 Month Lease

    Orchard Ridge at Jackson Village

    4900 Orchard Ridge Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
    (540) 701-5043
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    River Run

    13900-13911 Hedgewood Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22193
    (571) 998-2019
  6. Interior Photo - Southampton
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,149
    Plus Fees

    Southampton

    4118 Southway Ln, Triangle, VA 22172
  7. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,737+
    1 BED
    $1,931+
    2 BEDS
    $2,133+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $2,318
    Required Monthly Fees$57 - $142
    Total Monthly Price$1,737 - $2,460
    - 12 Month Lease

    Acclaim at the Hill

    10521 Spotsylvania Ave, Fredericksburg, VA 22408
  8. 1 BED
    $1,275
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Quantico Court

    19050 Fuller Heights Rd, Triangle, VA 22172
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,341+
    2 BEDS
    $1,541+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Potomac Woods Senior Living

    2001 Southampton St, Woodbridge, VA 22191
  10. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    18970 Rosings Way

    18970 Rosings Way, Triangle, VA 22172
  11. Building Photo - 102 Ridgeway St
    4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,062
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$3,062

    102 Ridgeway St

    102 Ridgeway St, Fredericksburg, VA 22401
    (205) 644-0234
  12. Building Photo - 18393 Signature Wy
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,407
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,345
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,407

    18393 Signature Wy

    18393 Signature Wy, Ruther Glen, VA 22546
    (205) 644-0234
  13. Building Photo - 1101 Highpointe Blvd
    4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,962
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,962

    1101 Highpointe Blvd

    1101 Highpointe Blvd, Stafford, VA 22554
    (205) 644-0234
  14. Building Photo - 2325 McClellan Ct
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,207
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,207

    2325 McClellan Ct

    2325 McClellan Ct, Dumfries, VA 22026
    (205) 644-0234
  15. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,262
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$3,262

    113 Brickert St

    113 Brickert St, Fredericksburg, VA 22405
    (205) 644-0234
  16. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,762
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,762

    8808 Stevenson Ln

    8808 Stevenson Ln, Spotsylvania Courthouse, VA 22553
    (205) 644-0234
Showing 42 of 546 results, Page 3 of 13
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.