Apartments for Rent near Leesburg Pike Plaza in Falls Church, VA - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $218 OffSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,222+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,059+4 BEDS$829+
Terra
9530 Baltimore Ave, College Park, MD 20740 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,976+1 BED$2,269+2 BEDS$2,632+Base Rent$1,959 - $7,834Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,976 - $2,839- 12 Month Lease
The Julian at Fair Lakes
12751 Fair Lakes Cir, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,971+1 BED$1,969+Base Rent$1,946 - $5,135Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,969 - $3,034
RESA
22 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$1,864+3 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$1,735 - $4,093Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,735 - $2,805
Manassas Yards
9430 Russia Branch View Dr, Manassas, VA 20111 -
Price Drop. $377 OffSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,662+
The Kenmore
5415 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$2,517+Base Rent$2,034 - $2,740Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,051 - $2,757
Vista Laurel Highlands
8141 McCauley Way, Lorton, VA 22079 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$2,081+
3801 Connecticut Avenue
3801 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,183+1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,225+Base Rent$2,138 - $3,742Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,183 - $3,787
The Asher
620 N Fayette St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$2,359+Base Rent$1,753 - $3,444Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,753 - $2,714
Stone Pointe
15001 Potomac Heights Pl, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Price Drop. $908 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,705+Base Rent$1,712 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,718 - $3,005
Pinnacle at Town Center
19860 Century Blvd, Germantown, MD 20874 -
Price Drop. $354 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,098+2 BEDS$2,787+Base Rent$1,994 - $4,401Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,098 - $3,027
Cameron Square
5555 Cardinal Pl, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Price Drop. $341 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$3,024+3 BEDS$4,113+Base Rent$2,147 - $11,782Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,169 - $11,804
Exo
1900 Oracle Way, Reston, VA 20190 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,718+
The Linden Senior Residences
42715 Avonlea Grand Dr, South Riding, VA 20152 -
Price Drop. $511 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,749+
ReNew Alexandria
3529 Leesburg Ct, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
Price Drop. $297 Off1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$2,432+
Fenestra at The Square
20 Maryland Ave, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,874+1 BED$2,282+2 BEDS$2,496+
The Met Rockville
255 N Washington St, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Discounts1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,452+
Highland Ridge
1201 Benning Rd, Capitol Heights, MD 20743 -
Price Drop. $724 OffSTUDIO$1,637+1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$3,195+
Coda on Half | Luxury Navy Yard / SE DC Apartments for Rent | A Placemakr Experience
41 L St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,855+1 BED$2,145+
1500 Arlington Apartments
1500 Arlington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Price Drop. $396 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,512+1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,011+3 BEDS$2,337+Base Rent$1,500 - $3,688Required Monthly Fees$12 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,512 - $3,427
Trillium Apartments
9335 Lee Hwy, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $326 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$1,944+Base Rent$1,814 - $2,421Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,421- 12 Month Lease
Amberleigh
8301 Anderson Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,590+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,350+
Mason Hall
1420 W Abingdon Dr, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Price Drop. $630 Off1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,645+
Define Glover
2210 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Price Drop. $770 Off
-
Price Drop. $414 Off1 BED$1,732+2 BEDS$1,882+3 BEDS$2,677+
Evergreens at Laurel
11737 S Laurel Dr, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Price Drop. $526 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,998+1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$3,414+
J Linea
2009 8th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Good Value1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,766+3 BEDS$1,705+
Carleton East
9747 A Good Luck Rd, Lanham, MD 20706 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,295+
Flats at College Park
9113-9137 Baltimore Ave, College Park, MD 20740 -
STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,450+
Vesta Parkside Apartments
750 Kenilworth Ter NE, Washington, DC 20019 -
Discounts1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$1,849+
Woods at Addison
6500 Ronald Rd, Capitol Heights, MD 20743 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,225+
The Harbor at Quantico Creek
17950 Curtis Dr, Dumfries, VA 22026 -
Price Drop. $275 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,550+
Kendrick Court Senior Apartments
13430 Coppermine Rd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
2 BEDS$1,945