Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Jefferson Village Shopping Center in Falls Church, VA - Page 8

59,785 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,833+
    2 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,773 - $8,491
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $8,551

    The Landing at Herndon

    2511 Farmcrest Dr, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 540-8230
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,067+
    1 BED
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $2,363+
    3 BEDS
    $2,878+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,785 - $8,925
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $7,792

    Cortland at Dulles

    13690 Legacy Cir, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 583-9279
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,721+
    2 BEDS
    $2,289+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,616 - $7,951
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $7,910

    Cortland Van Dorn

    205 Century Pl, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (205) 839-7066
  4. Price Drop. $340 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,928+
    2 BEDS
    $2,039+
    3 BEDS
    $2,904+
    Plus Fees

    Ashford Meadows

    2551 Cornelia Rd, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 520-4557
  5. Price Drop. $425 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,075+
    1 BED
    $2,309+
    2 BEDS
    $2,875+
    Plus Fees

    MAA National Landing

    1201-1301 S Joyce Street Suite C, Arlington, VA 22202
    (240) 392-6508
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,278+
    1 BED
    $2,388+
    2 BEDS
    $3,563+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,176 - $15,832
    Required Monthly Fees$84 - $125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,278 - $6,120

    City Market at O

    800 P St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (888) 505-3109
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $1,905+
    1 BED
    $2,232+
    2 BEDS
    $3,353+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,886 - $18,770
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,905 - $3,642

    Mass Court

    300 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (240) 621-1639
  8. Price Drop. $305 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,529+
    1 BED
    $1,712+
    2 BEDS
    $2,337+
    3 BEDS
    $2,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $4,430
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $3,477

    Skyline Towers

    5599 Seminary Rd, Falls Church, VA 22041
    (202) 410-3356
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,403+
    1 BED
    $1,632+
    2 BEDS
    $1,930+
    3 BEDS
    $2,719+

    Summit Crest

    38 N Summit Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20877
    (301) 355-2254
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,245+
    1 BED
    $2,565+
    2 BEDS
    $3,625+
    3 BEDS
    $4,610+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Courtland Towers

    1200 N Veitch St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 729-9204
  11. Price Drop. $579 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,020+
    1 BED
    $2,051+
    2 BEDS
    $3,061+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,999 - $4,185
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,020 - $3,094

    Del Ray Central at Fuse

    3051-3061 Mount Vernon Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305
    (571) 655-3587
  12. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,083+
    1 BED
    $2,433+
    2 BEDS
    $2,768+
    3 BEDS
    $5,278+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,990 - $6,966
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,083 - $5,383

    Mira First & M

    1160 1st St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 414-4705
  13. STUDIO
    $2,349+
    1 BED
    $2,529+
    2 BEDS
    $3,354+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,345 - $5,529
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,349 - $3,679

    Bell Old Town

    750 Thornton Way, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (202) 883-6043
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,210+
    2 BEDS
    $2,915+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175 - $4,305
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $3,090

    The Reserve at Tysons Corner

    8060 Crianza Pl, Vienna, VA 22182
    (202) 931-5693
  15. Price Drop. $505 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,671+
    1 BED
    $2,008+
    2 BEDS
    $3,646+

    Trellis House

    2323 Sherman Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (301) 683-5640
  16. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,020+
    1 BED
    $2,473+
    2 BEDS
    $3,139+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,997 - $6,735
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,020 - $4,177

    Station House

    701 2nd St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (571) 475-9589
  17. Price Drop. $517 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,869+
    1 BED
    $2,120+
    2 BEDS
    $3,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,704 - $4,176
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,869 - $4,196

    Insignia On M

    1111 New Jersey Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 902-6853
  18. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,651+
    1 BED
    $1,896+
    2 BEDS
    $2,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,644 - $4,532
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,651 - $2,778

    Core

    8621 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910
    (202) 932-8120
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,436+
    1 BED
    $2,524+
    2 BEDS
    $3,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399 - $4,719
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Total Monthly Price$2,436 - $3,709

    Crystal Flats

    505 18th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 918-2782
  20. Price Drop. $936 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,462+
    1 BED
    $2,721+
    2 BEDS
    $4,501+
    3 BEDS
    $6,637+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,415 - $15,646
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,462 - $6,637

    The Witmer

    710 12th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (571) 749-2829
  21. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,017+
    1 BED
    $1,896+
    2 BEDS
    $2,710+
    3 BEDS
    $5,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $8,571
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,896 - $5,605

    Gallery 64

    64 H St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (240) 392-6277
  22. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,737+
    1 BED
    $1,897+
    2 BEDS
    $2,772+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $4,472
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,737 - $3,182

    The Axis

    318 I St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 392-6751
  23. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,882+
    3 BEDS
    $2,856+

    Halpine View

    13013 Crookston Ln, Rockville, MD 20851
    (301) 945-7768
  24. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,508+
    1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $1,672+
    Plus Fees

    Dale Forest

    14321 Wrangler Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22193
    (571) 554-6699
  25. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,905+
    1 BED
    $2,063+
    2 BEDS
    $2,966+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905 - $7,330
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,905 - $5,604

    Monroe Street Market

    625 Monroe St NE, Washington, DC 20017
    (571) 475-9789
  26. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,694+
    1 BED
    $2,014+
    2 BEDS
    $2,344+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $3,760
    Required Monthly Fees$174
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $2,789

    Shirlington House

    4201 31st St S, Arlington, VA 22206
    (202) 875-6778
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.