Apartments for Rent near University Mall in Fairfax, VA - Page 9
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,709+1 BED$1,841+2 BEDS$2,221+3 BEDS$2,565+
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,806+1 BED$1,898+2 BEDS$2,297+Base Rent$1,799 - $2,888Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,806 - $2,499
The Bennington
1215 E West Hwy, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
|1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,365+
Rock Creek Springs Apartments
8000 Eastern Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Price Drop. $384 Off|STUDIO$1,683+1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$1,863+
8200W Apartments
8200 Wisconsin Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,888+1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$3,051+Base Rent$1,798 - $4,871Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,888 - $4,126
F1RST Residences
1263 First St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,595+3 BEDS$5,295+
Virginia Square Towers
3444 Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,827+2 BEDS$2,768+3 BEDS$3,820+Base Rent$1,817 - $3,810Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,827 - $3,820
The Stories
1620 E Jefferson St, Rockville, MD 20852 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,008+Base Rent$1,748 - $8,027Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,863 - $6,446
Cortland Manassas
10519 Lariat Ln, Manassas, VA 20109 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,272+2 BEDS$3,198+3 BEDS$4,716+Base Rent$2,244 - $5,580Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,272 - $5,608- 12 Month Lease
Pearson Square
410 S Maple Ave, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,419+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,819+Base Rent$2,419 - $15,126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,419 - $4,174- 12 Month Lease
The View Ballston
4000 Wilson Blvd, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,973+2 BEDS$2,530+Base Rent$1,968 - $2,719Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,973 - $2,719
Arcadia Run
11775 Boltonia Dr, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Price Drop. $744 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,121+1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$3,849+Base Rent$2,084 - $3,987Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,121 - $4,024
Esplanade at National Harbor
250 American Way, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
Discounts1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,420+
Park Station Apartments
101 Park Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$2,267+
The Flats at Columbia Pike
11542 February Cir, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,241+1 BED$2,122+2 BEDS$2,822+3 BEDS$6,815+Base Rent$2,032 - $6,900Required Monthly Fees$90Total Monthly Price$2,122 - $6,990- 12 Month Lease
BLVD Haley
1860 Reston Row Plz, Reston, VA 20190 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $361 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,765+3 BEDS$3,345+
Infinity Apartments
955 S Columbus St, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,893+1 BED$2,322+2 BEDS$3,759+Base Rent$1,876 - $6,956Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,893 - $4,117
Verde Pointe
1947 N Uhle St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Price Drop. $444 Off|1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,602+
The Benjamin at Landover Hills
4085 Warner Ave, Landover Hills, MD 20784 -
Price Drop. $286 Off|
-
Price Drop. $387 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,214+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,436+3 BEDS$3,005+
The Graham at Southern Towers
5021 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,008+2 BEDS$2,064+3 BEDS$3,119+Base Rent$1,976 - $4,931Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,008 - $4,330
Henley at Kingstowne
7150 Rock Ridge Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$1,975+
Beacon Place at Kentlands
916 Beacon Square Ct, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,462+2 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$2,372 - $5,924Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,419 - $4,112
Haden
1575 Anderson Rd, McLean, VA 22102 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$3,350+
The Shay
1924 8th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,885+1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$2,049+
Leo at Waterfront
1150 4th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,961+1 BED$2,113+2 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$1,934 - $13,476Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,961 - $13,503
Ore 82
82 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,255+
The Cosmopolitan at Reston Town Center
1855 Saint Francis St, Reston, VA 20190 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,618+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$3,493+Base Rent$1,615 - $5,235Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,618 - $5,238
The Edmund
2025 Fulton Pl, Reston, VA 20191 -
Price Drop. $310 OffSTUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,920+
Palette at Arts District
5501 45th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781 -
Price Drop. $345 Off1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,195+
Cinnamon Run/Peppertree Farm
14120 Weeping Willow Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Price Drop. $412 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,699+
Park Landing, A 55+ Community
3301 Noble Pond Way, Woodbridge, VA 22193 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,759+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,859Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,859
Eaton Square
801 4 Mile Rd, Alexandria, VA 22305 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,408+3 BEDS$2,046+
The Milano
1002 Kennebec St, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,308+3 BEDS$2,013+
Verona at Suitland Metro
3401 Pearl Dr, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Price Drop. $495 OffSTUDIO$1,576+1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$2,407+
3003 Van Ness
3003 Van Ness St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Price Drop. $610 OffSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,365+
Connecticut Heights
4850 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Price Drop. $191 OffSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$2,168+
1500 Mass
1500 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,475+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$5,390+
Aviator House
1625 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20036 -
Price Drop. $367 Off|STUDIO$1,814+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,654+
Seventy1Hundred Capitol Yards
70 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$2,844+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,945Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$2,184 - $2,979- 12 Month Lease
Eagle Rock Apartments at Columbia Pike
1957 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204