Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near University Mall in Fairfax, VA - Page 12

56,257 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,671+
    2 BEDS
    $1,823+
    3 BEDS
    $2,549+
    Plus Fees

    South Port

    6112 Edsall Rd, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (202) 875-8512
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,145+
    2 BEDS
    $3,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,105 - $3,580
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$2,145 - $3,620

    455 at Tinner Hill

    455 S Maple Ave, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (202) 932-9016
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    TGM Ridge

    10901 Wild Ginger Cir, Manassas, VA 20109
    (571) 946-4238
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,332+
    2 BEDS
    $3,172+
    3 BEDS
    $4,157+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,255 - $4,855
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Total Monthly Price$2,332 - $4,932

    Avalon Falls Church

    6600 Colton Crawford Cir, Falls Church, VA 22042
    (571) 749-2972
  5. Price Drop. $700 Off
    1 BED
    $1,810+
    2 BEDS
    $2,220+
    3 BEDS
    $2,590+

    AVA Wheaton

    2425 Blueridge Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20902
    (240) 221-6573
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,224+
    1 BED
    $2,329+
    2 BEDS
    $2,919+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,130 - $3,295
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Total Monthly Price$2,224 - $3,389

    Avalon Mosaic

    2987 District Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (571) 350-0925
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,856+
    2 BEDS
    $2,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,765 - $2,490
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Total Monthly Price$1,856 - $2,581

    eaves Fair Lakes

    13116 Autumn Woods Way, Fairfax, VA 22033
    (571) 946-6155
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,511+
    2 BEDS
    $3,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,417 - $4,137
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Total Monthly Price$2,511 - $4,231

    AVA Ballston Square

    850 N Randolph St, Arlington, VA 22203
    (240) 414-4638
  9. STUDIO
    $1,812+
    1 BED
    $1,904+
    2 BEDS
    $2,237+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $2,745
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Total Monthly Price$1,812 - $2,782

    Wellington Place at Olde Town

    10303 7th Regiment Dr, Manassas, VA 20110
    (571) 701-2089
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,969+
    2 BEDS
    $2,416+
    3 BEDS
    $2,993+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,868 - $3,001
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Total Monthly Price$1,969 - $3,102

    The Courts at Dulles

    13800 Jefferson Park Dr, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 500-2204
  11. Price Drop. $284 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,862+
    2 BEDS
    $2,594+
    3 BEDS
    $3,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,807 - $3,206
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,862 - $3,261

    The Enclave at Potomac Club

    15200 Leicestershire St, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 998-1672
  12. 2 BEDS
    $2,455
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,455 - $2,620
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,455 - $2,620

    Potomac Garden Apartments

    1300 Sanderson Dr, Sterling, VA 20164
    (571) 487-8243
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,626+
    2 BEDS
    $1,928+
    3 BEDS
    $2,184+
    4 BEDS
    $2,391+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Elevations One

    1905 Stevens Rd, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 497-4750
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,431+
    2 BEDS
    $1,854+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,386 - $1,809
    Required Monthly Fees$45 - $65
    Total Monthly Price$1,431 - $1,874

    Landon Court Apartments

    3601 Gallatin St, Hyattsville, MD 20782
    (240) 816-3868
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    3 BEDS
    $2,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,550

    Hewitt Gardens Apartments

    3331 Hewitt Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20906
    (301) 679-1727
  16. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,704+
    2 BEDS
    $2,026+
    3 BEDS
    $2,803+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,686 - $2,835
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,853

    Bent Tree Apartments

    13630 Bent Tree Cir, Centreville, VA 20121
    (804) 476-0362
  17. Price Drop. $355 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,192+
    2 BEDS
    $2,809+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,191 - $2,830
    Required Monthly Fees$1
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,192 - $2,831

    The Residences at Capital Crescent Trail

    5325 Westbard Ave, Bethesda, MD 20816
    (240) 290-4789
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,194+
    1 BED
    $2,443+
    2 BEDS
    $3,508+
    3 BEDS
    $5,109+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,184 - $6,684
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,194 - $6,694

    Flats 8300 Apartment Homes

    8300 Wisconsin Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (240) 453-4234
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,819+
    1 BED
    $1,883+
    2 BEDS
    $2,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,744 - $2,479
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,554

    Huntington Gateway

    5982 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22303
    (434) 333-0992
  20. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,078+
    1 BED
    $2,709+
    2 BEDS
    $3,424+
    3 BEDS
    $6,561+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,058 - $7,610
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,078 - $7,630

    The Elm

    4710 Elm St, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (202) 655-3904
  21. Price Drop. $601 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,179+
    1 BED
    $2,350+
    2 BEDS
    $3,943+
    3 BEDS
    $6,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,172 - $12,250
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,179 - $12,257

    Ravel and Royale

    10511 Strathmore Hall St, North Bethesda, MD 20852
    (240) 255-9380
  22. Price Drop. $225 Off
    1 BED
    $1,743+
    2 BEDS
    $2,048+
    3 BEDS
    $2,528+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $2,610
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Total Monthly Price$1,743 - $2,698

    eaves Fairfax Towers

    2251 Pimmit Dr, Falls Church, VA 22043
    (202) 883-5411
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.