Apartments for Rent near Point 50 in Fairfax, VA - Page 17
-
1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,875+
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $630 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,869+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,368+3 BEDS$3,258+Base Rent$1,831 - $3,225Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,869 - $3,263
Residences at Springfield Station
6802 Junction Blvd, Springfield, VA 22150 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,285+1 BED$2,569+2 BEDS$3,471+Base Rent$2,035 - $4,850Required Monthly Fees$250 - $325Total Monthly Price$2,285 - $4,335
Lofts 590
590 S 15th St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Good Value1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,735+3 BEDS$3,437+
The Alloy
4700 Berwyn House Rd, College Park, MD 20740 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,075+
Mayfair House
2930 Cherry St, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,564+1 BED$1,802+2 BEDS$1,960+Base Rent$1,462 - $2,153Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,564 - $2,255
Braddock Lee
2423 Menokin Dr, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
Good Value1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,721+
Valor Apartments
3411 Gateshead Manor Way, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,666+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,377+Base Rent$1,639 - $3,888Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,629
Monument Village at College Park
9122 Baltimore Ave, College Park, MD 20740 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,969+
Cheverly Station
6501 Landover Rd, Landover, MD 20785 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,409+2 BEDS$4,638+Base Rent$3,370 - $9,877Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,409 - $5,945
Gables Dupont Circle
1750-1754 P St NW, Washington, DC 20036 -
Price Drop. $758 Off
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,058+1 BED$1,939+2 BEDS$3,034+
BLVD Commons
43805 Central Station Dr, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Good Value1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,407+
The Barrington Apartments
1970 Rosemary Hills Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,538+2 BEDS$2,779+3 BEDS$3,322+Base Rent$2,513 - $8,469Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,538 - $3,362
SomerHill Farms Apartments
7351-7351 Yountville Dr, Gainesville, VA 20155 -
2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Acclaim at Sterling
46910 Shady Pointe Sq, Sterling, VA 20164 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,998+
Lansdowne Village Apartments
1720 Brightseat Rd, Landover, MD 20785 -
STUDIO$1,055+1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,554+
Kaywood Gardens Apartments
4101 Kaywood Pl, Mount Rainier, MD 20712 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,077+1 BED$2,567+Base Rent$2,050 - $4,627Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,077 - $3,152
19Nineteen
1919 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,375+
The Hanover Apartments
7232 Hanover Pky, Greenbelt, MD 20770 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,490+
Lockwood
11431 Lockwood Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,912+2 BEDS$2,590+3 BEDS$2,918+Base Rent$1,875 - $5,896Required Monthly Fees$37Total Monthly Price$1,912 - $3,184
Lincoln at Fair Oaks
12167 Lincoln Lake Way, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$1,982+Base Rent$1,590 - $2,968Required Monthly Fees$1Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,591 - $2,694
Cherry Knoll
18832 Bent Willow Cir, Germantown, MD 20874 -
Good Value1 BED$1,757+2 BEDS$2,353+
eaves Tunlaw Gardens
3903 Davis Pl NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,940+
Ashton Heights
3901 Suitland Rd, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,187+3 BEDS$3,028+Base Rent$1,823 - $3,092Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,839 - $3,108
Shenandoah Crossing
13300 Blueberry Ln, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,739+1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,208+3 BEDS$2,882+Base Rent$1,689 - $10,569Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,739 - $10,619
Cortland at Falls Church
500 N Roosevelt Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22044 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,950+
Parkridge Gardens
560 Florida Ave, Herndon, VA 20170 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$2,337+3 BEDS$2,734+
Reserve at Regency Park
14411 Newton Patent Ct, Centreville, VA 20120 -
Price Drop. $576 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,931+2 BEDS$1,968+3 BEDS$2,977+Base Rent$1,834 - $2,880Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,931 - $2,977
Chase Heritage
1212 Chase Heritage Cir, Sterling, VA 20164 -
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,650
Cheverly Crossing Apartments
3839 64th Ave, Landover Hills, MD 20784 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$1,593 - $8,395Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,633 - $8,435
Avana Stoney Ridge
14397 Westminister Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22193 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,178+4 BEDS$2,858+
Londonderry Apartments
17041 Downing St, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,478+2 BEDS$3,371+Base Rent$2,400 - $8,204Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,478 - $4,022
Vantage Mosaic
8190 Strawberry Ln, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
-
1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,073+
Heritage Square Apartments
7845 Riverdale Rd, New Carrollton, MD 20784 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,293+1 BED$3,388+
Kennedy-Warren
3133 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008