Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Point 50 in Fairfax, VA - Page 5

58,059 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,727+
    2 BEDS
    $1,942+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,702 - $3,050
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,727 - $2,351

    Rolling Brook Village

    1723 Long Shadows Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22192
    (571) 348-9365
  2. Price Drop. $359 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,499+
    1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $2,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,799
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,799

    Conwell

    3201 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016
    (202) 894-8921
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,668+
    1 BED
    $1,940+
    2 BEDS
    $3,080+

    Coda on H

    315 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (833) 756-6164
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,869+
    2 BEDS
    $2,711+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,847 - $2,912
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,869 - $2,814

    Centro Arlington

    950 S George Mason Dr, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 914-5334
  5. Price Drop. $520 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,174+
    1 BED
    $2,274+
    2 BEDS
    $2,801+
    3 BEDS
    $3,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,139 - $4,510
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,174 - $4,545

    Preserve at Westfields

    4950 Westcroft Blvd, Chantilly, VA 20151
    (571) 946-2480
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,080+
    2 BEDS
    $3,003+

    The Shaw

    618 T St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (301) 918-5476
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,417+
    1 BED
    $2,601+
    2 BEDS
    $3,418+
    Plus Fees

    J SOL

    4000 Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 856-9693
  8. Price Drop. $268 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,755+
    2 BEDS
    $2,791+
    3 BEDS
    $5,069+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,357 - $5,681
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $5,703

    Watermark at Buzzard Point

    1900 Half St SW, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 791-4432
  9. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,085+
    2 BEDS
    $3,452+
    3 BEDS
    $5,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,874 - $23,000
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $6,015

    Crossing DC

    949 First St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (301) 753-8735
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,644+
    1 BED
    $1,724+
    2 BEDS
    $2,554+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,622 - $3,603
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $3,625

    Rowan

    2607 Reed St NE, Washington, DC 20018
    (240) 363-2656
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,828+
    1 BED
    $1,818+
    2 BEDS
    $2,470+
    3 BEDS
    $3,059+

    Motiva

    6420 Cherrywood Ln, Greenbelt, MD 20770
    (240) 624-9119
  12. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,937+
    1 BED
    $2,064+
    2 BEDS
    $3,204+

    The Hartley

    7150 12th St NW, Washington, DC 20012
    (240) 630-5282
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,842+
    1 BED
    $2,131+
    2 BEDS
    $2,607+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $3,310
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,842 - $2,992

    SoNYa

    40 Patterson St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 363-0621
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,069+
    2 BEDS
    $2,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,052 - $4,370
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,069 - $4,213

    Ledger Union Market

    1320 4th St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (855) 533-3470
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,296+
    1 BED
    $2,846+
    2 BEDS
    $3,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,255 - $4,855
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,296 - $4,896

    UrbA

    624 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22203
    (240) 414-8041
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,909+
    1 BED
    $2,304+
    2 BEDS
    $3,284+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $4,201
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,909 - $4,235

    Alta 801

    801 New Jersey Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 894-9623
  17. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,705+
    1 BED
    $1,805+
    2 BEDS
    $2,092+
    3 BEDS
    $2,891+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,639 - $3,090
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $3,156

    Atworth

    4201 River Rd, Riverdale, MD 20737
    (301) 364-9224
  18. Price Drop. $350 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,271+
    1 BED
    $2,347+
    2 BEDS
    $3,085+

    BLVD Ansel

    33 Monroe St, Rockville, MD 20850
    (301) 417-5476
  19. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,618+
    1 BED
    $1,883+
    2 BEDS
    $1,913+
    3 BEDS
    $3,493+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $5,235
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,618 - $5,238

    The Edmund

    2025 Fulton Pl, Reston, VA 20191
    (571) 520-5174
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,864+
    1 BED
    $1,970+
    2 BEDS
    $2,435+
    Plus Fees

    Makers Rise

    2311 Dulles Station Blvd, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 517-2523
  21. Price Drop. $348 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,778+
    2 BEDS
    $2,712+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,716 - $3,037
    Required Monthly Fees$2 - $62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,778 - $2,933

    The Six

    6400 America Blvd, Hyattsville, MD 20782
    (240) 387-9460
  22. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,207+
    1 BED
    $2,452+
    2 BEDS
    $3,112+
    3 BEDS
    $3,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,090 - $3,940
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,207 - $4,057

    Aventon Moorefield

    43601 Charitable St, Ashburn, VA 20148
    (240) 774-2778
  23. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,756+
    2 BEDS
    $2,092+
    3 BEDS
    $2,402+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Fitzgerald

    13525 Grayson Hl Cir, Dale City, VA 22193
    (571) 596-7859
  24. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,975+
    2 BEDS
    $2,750+
    3 BEDS
    $4,275+

    Envoi

    5400 McGrath Blvd, North Bethesda, MD 20852
    (484) 563-4831
  25. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $3,257+
    3 BEDS
    $3,292+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100 - $3,650
    Required Monthly Fees$157
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,257 - $3,807
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pax Place at Cascades

    46303 McClellan Way, Sterling, VA 20165
    (571) 520-7898
  26. Price Drop. $340 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,928+
    2 BEDS
    $2,039+
    3 BEDS
    $2,904+
    Plus Fees

    Ashford Meadows

    2551 Cornelia Rd, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 520-4557
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.