Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Point 50 in Fairfax, VA - Page 11

58,056 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $950+
    4 BEDS
    $1,325+
    5 BEDS
    $950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,650
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,650

    Clover at The Parks

    1155 Dahlia St NW, Washington, DC 20012
    (240) 221-7124
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,069+
    2 BEDS
    $2,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,052 - $4,370
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,069 - $4,213

    Ledger Union Market

    1320 4th St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (855) 533-3470
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,186+
    1 BED
    $2,333+
    2 BEDS
    $3,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,082 - $7,713
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,186 - $6,405

    Sage Modern Apartments

    480 11th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 932-7629
  4. Price Drop. $367 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,975+
    1 BED
    $2,306+
    2 BEDS
    $3,211+
    3 BEDS
    $5,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,957 - $8,595
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,975 - $5,663

    Illume

    853 New Jersey Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (240) 465-0144
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,296+
    1 BED
    $2,846+
    2 BEDS
    $3,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,255 - $4,855
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,296 - $4,896

    UrbA

    624 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22203
    (240) 414-8041
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,086+
    1 BED
    $2,366+
    2 BEDS
    $3,127+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,055 - $4,639
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,086 - $3,818

    Brentford at The Mile

    7970 Maitland St, McLean, VA 22102
    (301) 771-0998
  7. Price Drop. $324 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,020+
    1 BED
    $1,947+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,940 - $3,432
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,947 - $2,219

    The Laureate

    8005 Gramercy Blvd, Rockville, MD 20855
    (240) 363-4023
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,030+
    1 BED
    $2,341+
    2 BEDS
    $3,168+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,030 - $4,363
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,030 - $4,118

    The Alder

    136 W Falls Station Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (571) 596-7394
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,909+
    1 BED
    $2,304+
    2 BEDS
    $3,284+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $4,201
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,909 - $4,235

    Alta 801

    801 New Jersey Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 894-9623
  10. Price Drop. $757 Off
    1 BED
    $1,852+
    2 BEDS
    $2,201+
    3 BEDS
    $2,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,826 - $5,377
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,852 - $5,159

    Addison Row

    4800 Addison Rd, Capitol Heights, MD 20743
    (240) 624-6960
  11. Price Drop. $342 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,302+
    1 BED
    $2,235+
    2 BEDS
    $3,102+
    3 BEDS
    $4,282+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,078 - $9,396
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,235 - $4,582

    Chevy Chase Lake

    3820 Chaplin Pl, Chevy Chase, MD 20815
    (240) 558-6324
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,705+
    1 BED
    $1,805+
    2 BEDS
    $2,092+
    3 BEDS
    $2,891+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,639 - $3,090
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $3,156

    Atworth

    4201 River Rd, Riverdale, MD 20737
    (301) 364-9224
  13. Price Drop. $350 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,271+
    1 BED
    $2,347+
    2 BEDS
    $3,085+

    BLVD Ansel

    33 Monroe St, Rockville, MD 20850
    (301) 417-5476
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,618+
    1 BED
    $1,883+
    2 BEDS
    $1,913+
    3 BEDS
    $3,493+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $5,235
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,618 - $5,238

    The Edmund

    2025 Fulton Pl, Reston, VA 20191
    (571) 520-5174
  15. Price Drop. $331 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,756+
    1 BED
    $1,974+
    2 BEDS
    $3,128+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,748 - $4,107
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,756 - $3,496

    The Astrid

    5159 Pooks Hill Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (202) 318-3858
  16. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,996+
    1 BED
    $2,218+
    2 BEDS
    $3,553+
    3 BEDS
    $5,038+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,908 - $7,140
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,996 - $5,330

    OZMA

    44 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (301) 918-5808
  17. Price Drop. $215 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,810+
    1 BED
    $2,120+
    2 BEDS
    $3,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,810 - $4,285
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,810 - $4,200

    The Zoe

    2051 S Bell St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (571) 619-9457
  18. STUDIO
    $2,516+
    1 BED
    $2,642+
    2 BEDS
    $5,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,419 - $16,281
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,516 - $16,378

    The Commodore

    2055 15th St N, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 949-3958
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,455+
    2 BEDS
    $3,655+
    3 BEDS
    $5,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935 - $12,000
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $12,060
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rosslyn Towers

    1919 N Nash St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 317-2431
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,864+
    1 BED
    $1,970+
    2 BEDS
    $2,435+
    Plus Fees

    Makers Rise

    2311 Dulles Station Blvd, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 517-2523
  21. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,709+
    1 BED
    $2,424+
    2 BEDS
    $3,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $4,010
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $4,010

    Broad & Washington

    111 E Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (571) 749-2976
  22. STUDIO
    $2,807+
    1 BED
    $3,042+
    2 BEDS
    $5,797+
    3 BEDS
    $6,207+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695 - $6,775
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,807 - $6,887

    The Wendy

    2025 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201
    (571) 517-2637
  23. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,857+
    1 BED
    $2,101+
    2 BEDS
    $2,572+
    3 BEDS
    $3,994+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $7,829
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,857 - $4,019

    Aster

    4400 Calvert Rd, College Park, MD 20740
    (301) 778-2791
  24. Price Drop. $348 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,778+
    2 BEDS
    $2,712+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,716 - $3,037
    Required Monthly Fees$2 - $62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,778 - $2,933

    The Six

    6400 America Blvd, Hyattsville, MD 20782
    (240) 387-9460
  25. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,748+
    1 BED
    $1,890+
    2 BEDS
    $2,673+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $3,695
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,748 - $3,718

    Venture on I

    60 I St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (571) 475-9674
  26. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,861+
    1 BED
    $2,690+
    2 BEDS
    $3,436+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,608 - $4,965
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,690 - $4,496

    Fitzroy

    3275 Washington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201
    (240) 363-9107
  27. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,524+
    1 BED
    $1,894+
    2 BEDS
    $2,921+
    3 BEDS
    $4,306+

    J.COOPERS ROW

    1319 S Capitol St SW, Washington, DC 20003
    (771) 333-8581
  28. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,178+
    1 BED
    $2,756+
    2 BEDS
    $4,365+

    Crosby

    300 K St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 932-7878
  29. Price Drop. $310 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,835+
    1 BED
    $1,823+
    2 BEDS
    $2,626+
    3 BEDS
    $4,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $4,093
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,823 - $4,117

    Reynard

    1100 Dahlia St NW, Washington, DC 20012
    (240) 502-1389
  30. Price Drop. $601 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,179+
    1 BED
    $2,350+
    2 BEDS
    $3,943+
    3 BEDS
    $6,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,172 - $12,250
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,179 - $12,257

    Ravel and Royale

    10511 Strathmore Hall St, North Bethesda, MD 20852
    (240) 255-9380
  31. Price Drop. $773 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,369+
    1 BED
    $2,488+
    2 BEDS
    $3,720+
    3 BEDS
    $6,018+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,276 - $14,982
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,369 - $8,101

    Residences at Mazza

    5300 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015
    (240) 363-2032
  32. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,015+
    2 BEDS
    $3,088+
    4 BEDS
    $6,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,009 - $8,752
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,015 - $8,758

    Theory

    300 Neal Pl NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 937-0923
  33. Price Drop. $328 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,916+
    1 BED
    $1,792+
    2 BEDS
    $2,425+
    3 BEDS
    $4,184+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,726 - $4,268
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,792 - $4,334

    Sovren

    5685 Little Branch Run, Hyattsville, MD 20782
    (240) 898-4772
  34. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,311+
    1 BED
    $2,610+
    2 BEDS
    $3,527+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205 - $3,770
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,311 - $3,882

    Modera Falls Church

    1033 W Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (855) 705-6970
  35. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,348+
    2 BEDS
    $3,432+
    3 BEDS
    $6,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,315 - $8,925
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,348 - $8,958

    Margarite

    1280 Union St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 392-6774
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.