Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Pickett Shopping Center in Fairfax, VA - Page 17

58,862 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $2,184+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $2,149
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,184
    - 12 Month Lease

    Columbia Grove Apartments

    1010 S Frederick St, Arlington, VA 22204
    (703) 997-5472
  2. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,881+
    2 BEDS
    $2,922+
    3 BEDS
    $5,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,814 - $4,976
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,881 - $5,043

    North Park

    4615 N Park Ave, Chevy Chase, MD 20815
    (240) 617-3292
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,873+
    2 BEDS
    $2,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,829 - $2,925
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Total Monthly Price$1,873 - $2,969

    Preserve at Catons Crossing

    2760 Green Ash Loop, Woodbridge, VA 22192
    (571) 554-2828
  4. Price Drop. $630 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,869+
    1 BED
    $1,874+
    2 BEDS
    $2,368+
    3 BEDS
    $3,258+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,831 - $3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,869 - $3,263

    Residences at Springfield Station

    6802 Junction Blvd, Springfield, VA 22150
    (571) 497-5454
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,285+
    1 BED
    $2,569+
    2 BEDS
    $3,471+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,035 - $4,850
    Required Monthly Fees$250 - $325
    Total Monthly Price$2,285 - $4,335

    Lofts 590

    590 S 15th St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (571) 540-7578
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,564+
    1 BED
    $1,802+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,462 - $2,153
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Total Monthly Price$1,564 - $2,255

    Braddock Lee

    2423 Menokin Dr, Alexandria, VA 22302
    (202) 517-7940
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,299+
    1 BED
    $1,357+
    2 BEDS
    $1,490+

    Lockwood

    11431 Lockwood Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20904
    (301) 962-2712
  8. 1 BED
    $1,912+
    2 BEDS
    $2,590+
    3 BEDS
    $2,918+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $5,896
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Total Monthly Price$1,912 - $3,184

    Lincoln at Fair Oaks

    12167 Lincoln Lake Way, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 526-0110
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,591+
    2 BEDS
    $1,982+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $2,968
    Required Monthly Fees$1
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $2,694

    Cherry Knoll

    18832 Bent Willow Cir, Germantown, MD 20874
    (240) 913-6419
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,839+
    2 BEDS
    $2,187+
    3 BEDS
    $3,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,823 - $3,092
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,839 - $3,108

    Shenandoah Crossing

    13300 Blueberry Ln, Fairfax, VA 22033
    (276) 277-8166
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,739+
    1 BED
    $1,789+
    2 BEDS
    $2,208+
    3 BEDS
    $2,882+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689 - $10,569
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,739 - $10,619

    Cortland at Falls Church

    500 N Roosevelt Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22044
    (888) 354-3780
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 17 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.