Apartments for Rent near Mosaic District in Fairfax, VA - Page 3
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,480 - $4,589Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,510
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,129+2 BEDS$2,599+3 BEDS$3,319+Base Rent$2,129 - $3,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,129 - $3,699- 12 Month Lease
Merrifield at Dunn Loring Station Apartments
8130 Prescott Dr, Vienna, VA 22180 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$1,497+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,927+
Arrive Wheaton
11215 Georgia Ave, Wheaton, MD 20902 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|STUDIO$1,480+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$3,315+
Link Apartments® H Street
1701 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
|STUDIO$2,570+1 BED$3,100+2 BEDS$4,300+
The Woodward Building Apartments
733 15th St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,260+3 BEDS$2,860+
The Trails at King Farm Apartments
465 Elmcroft Blvd, Rockville, MD 20850 -
|STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The DeSoto Apartments
1445 P St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,330+Base Rent$1,315 - $4,619Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,585
Mount Vernon Square Apartment Homes
2722 Arlington Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306 -
|STUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,066+3 BEDS$2,632+
The Blairs
1401 Blair Mill Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Price Drop. $188 Off|STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$2,248+
Lighthouse at Twin Lakes Apartment Homes
11932 Twinlakes Dr, Beltsville, MD 20705 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$2,023+
Briarwood Place Apartment Homes
8800 Hunting Ln, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,671+3 BEDS$3,169+
The Citizen at Shirlington Village
3000 S Randolph St, Arlington, VA 22206 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,540+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$3,635+
Quebec House Apartments
2800 Quebec St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
|1 BED$2,178+2 BEDS$3,019+3 BEDS$4,075+
The Pearl
180 High Park Ln, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$2,180+
Willow Lake Apartment Homes
13010 Old Stage Coach Rd, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,735+
Montgomery Trace Apartment Homes
14120 Grand Pre Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,725+
North Hills Apartments
6501 Hil Mar Dr, District Heights, MD 20747 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,527+1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$2,067+3 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,515 - $2,590Required Monthly Fees$12Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,602
Tysons View
2206 Pimmit Run Ln, Falls Church, VA 22043 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,300+
Cityside Huntington Metro
6034 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,967+2 BEDS$2,587+3 BEDS$3,167+Base Rent$1,875 - $3,430Required Monthly Fees$92Total Monthly Price$1,967 - $3,522
Avalon at Arlington Square
2350 26th Ct, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$3,551+3 BEDS$5,411+
The MO
440 Penn St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $457 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,544+
Vistas of Annandale
7931 Patriot Dr, Annandale, VA 22003 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,042+1 BED$2,058+2 BEDS$2,789+3 BEDS$3,627+Base Rent$2,017 - $4,094Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,042 - $3,662
The Horizons
4300 Langston Blvd, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,703+
Haven Reston Affordable Apartments
11012 Becontree Lake Dr, Reston, VA 20190 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,890+
Oaks at Oxon Hill
5400 Livingston Rd, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,801+1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,173+
Contempo NOVA
5760 Dow Ave, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,895+
Flats of Forestville
3253 Walters Ln, District Heights, MD 20747 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,836+3 BEDS$2,193+4 BEDS$2,637+
The Glendale Residence
9971 Good Luck Rd, Lanham, MD 20706 -
Price Drop. $545 Off|
-
Price Drop. $460 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,699+
TGM Bull Run
11212 Chatterly Loop, Manassas, VA 20109 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,630+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,140+Base Rent$1,540 - $4,795Required Monthly Fees$90 - $210Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $4,820
Westgate Apts & Townhouses LP
8025 Ashland Ave, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$2,900+
Solaire 7607 Old Georgetown
7607 Old Georgetown Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,966+2 BEDS$2,449+Base Rent$1,858 - $3,025Required Monthly Fees$108 - $113Total Monthly Price$1,966 - $3,138
The Courts at Huntington Station
5950 Grand Pavilion Way, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,053+1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,826+
Andover House
1200 14th St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,781+1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,741+
Waterside Towers
907 6th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,251+1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,527+3 BEDS$3,618+Base Rent$1,816 - $3,519Required Monthly Fees$239 - $244Total Monthly Price$2,055 - $3,763
Sullivan Place
5575 Vincent Gate Ter, Alexandria, VA 22312 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,282+1 BED$2,207+2 BEDS$3,899+
Capitol View on 14th
2400 14th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,229+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$3,387+Base Rent$2,199 - $3,357Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$2,229 - $3,387
Delancey at Shirlington Village
4220 Campbell Ave, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,083+Base Rent$1,634 - $2,617Required Monthly Fees$106 - $111Total Monthly Price$1,740 - $2,728
Newport Village
4757 W Braddock Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,990+
Park East Apartments
1845 Summit Pl NW, Washington, DC 20009