Apartments for Rent near Kamp Washington in Fairfax, VA - Page 13
-
Price Drop. $293 Off|STUDIO$1,980+1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$4,395+
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,804+1 BED$1,999+Base Rent$1,775 - $1,970Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$1,804 - $1,999
Manor House Apartments
6 E Nelson Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301 -
|STUDIO$2,280+1 BED$2,462+2 BEDS$4,418+3 BEDS$5,250+
Varsity On K
950 24th St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,932+3 BEDS$2,467+
The Villages at Decoverly
9901 Gable Ridge Ter, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$3,655+3 BEDS$5,055+Base Rent$1,935 - $12,000Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $12,060- 12 Month Lease
Rosslyn Towers
1919 N Nash St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,251+3 BEDS$2,744+Base Rent$1,729 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,846
River Oaks
2940 Shumard Oak Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$1,928+3 BEDS$2,184+4 BEDS$2,391+
Elevations One
1905 Stevens Rd, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,854+Base Rent$1,386 - $1,809Required Monthly Fees$45 - $65Total Monthly Price$1,431 - $1,874
Landon Court Apartments
3601 Gallatin St, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,552+3 BEDS$2,000+
Parkview Gardens Apartments
6121-6353 64th Ave, Riverdale, MD 20737 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Fairfax Crest
12020 Government Center Pky, Fairfax, VA 22035 -
STUDIO$2,724+1 BED$2,999+3 BEDS$10,000+
The Ledger
1000 29th St NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$3,000+2 BEDS$5,110+
Residences at 1125
1125 15th St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,999+
Orchard Mills
15131 Brickwood Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22193 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,085+
The Residences at Gateway
2615 Bladensburg Rd, Washington, DC 20018 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,100+
Rock Creek Woods
13205 Twinbrook Pky, Rockville, MD 20851 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,700+
Chevy Chase Tower
5323 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,900+
Adams Garden Towers
2325 15th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$2,799+
Ellington Apartments
1804-1817 New Jersey Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,700+
The Hamptons at Town Center
19757-19775 Crystal Rock Dr, Germantown, MD 20874 -
1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,199+
Sumner Highlands Apartments
4523 Sangamore Rd, Bethesda, MD 20816 -
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$3,200+3 BEDS$4,500+
Spring Valley Apartments
4000 47th St NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,535+1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,210+
Alexander House at Elizabeth Square
8560 2nd Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$2,241+
Autumn Woods
5033 57th Ave, Bladensburg, MD 20710 -
1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,660+
Arbor College Park
4800 Berwyn House Rd, College Park, MD 20740 -
|STUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,850+
Pooks Hill Tower & Court
3 Pooks Hill Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
|2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,359+
The Lanes at Union Market
400 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$1,775 - $2,025Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,025
Maplewood Park
8178 Peakwood Ct, Manassas, VA 20111 -
|STUDIO$1,964+1 BED$2,047+2 BEDS$2,832+3 BEDS$4,062+
Topaz House
4400 East-West Hwy, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,600+
The Birches
1512 Heather Hollow Cir, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Good Value1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,007+3 BEDS$2,785+
Milestone Apartment Homes
12526 Great Park Cir, Germantown, MD 20876 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,398+2 BEDS$3,268+Base Rent$2,385 - $5,657Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$2,398 - $3,463
Prosperity Flats Apartments
2700-2716 Dorr Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,909+1 BED$2,032+2 BEDS$2,520+Base Rent$1,764 - $3,003Required Monthly Fees$119Total Monthly Price$1,909 - $2,687
The Courts at Fair Oaks Apartments
12101 Pine Forest Cir, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$2,081+
3801 Connecticut Avenue
3801 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,953+1 BED$2,267+2 BEDS$3,365+Base Rent$1,931 - $5,791Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,953 - $4,006
Adaire
1521 Boyd Pointe Way, Tysons, VA 22182 -
Good Value1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,731+
Fox Club
1901-1939 Brooks Dr, Capitol Heights, MD 20743 -
1 BED$1,921+2 BEDS$2,509+
The Alaire Twinbrook Station Apartments
1101 Higgins Pl, Rockville, MD 20852