Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Fairfax Court in Fairfax, VA - Page 12

56,337 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,823+
    1 BED
    $2,090+
    2 BEDS
    $3,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $4,661
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,823 - $3,348

    77H

    77 H St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (240) 363-9419
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,691+
    2 BEDS
    $3,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,631 - $3,881
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,691 - $3,772

    Rosslyn Heights

    1804 N Quinn St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (202) 932-8853
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,670+
    2 BEDS
    $2,005+
    3 BEDS
    $2,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,580 - $4,030
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $2,585

    Bennington Crossings Apartment Homes

    4411 N Armistead St, Alexandria, VA 22312
    (202) 902-8679
  4. Price Drop. $620 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,993+
    1 BED
    $1,953+
    2 BEDS
    $2,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,909 - $5,048
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,953 - $2,808

    The Alexander Apartments

    4390 King St, Alexandria, VA 22302
    (202) 856-9035
  5. Price Drop. $700 Off
    1 BED
    $1,810+
    2 BEDS
    $2,220+
    3 BEDS
    $2,590+

    AVA Wheaton

    2425 Blueridge Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20902
    (240) 221-6573
  6. Price Drop. $225 Off
    1 BED
    $1,817+
    2 BEDS
    $2,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,702 - $7,288
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,817 - $7,403

    Cortland Landmark

    300 Yoakum Pky, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 475-3087
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,996+
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    2 BEDS
    $3,153+
    3 BEDS
    $5,161+

    Cielo

    300 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 931-7423
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,670+
    1 BED
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $2,295+
    3 BEDS
    $3,175+

    Studio 3807

    3807 Rhode Island Ave, Brentwood, MD 20722
    (240) 679-8363
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,311+
    1 BED
    $2,610+
    2 BEDS
    $3,527+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205 - $3,770
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,311 - $3,882

    Modera Falls Church

    1033 W Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (855) 705-6970
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,888+
    1 BED
    $1,920+
    2 BEDS
    $2,633+
    3 BEDS
    $3,244+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,853 - $4,301
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,888 - $4,336

    The Emerson

    5865 Trinity Pky, Centreville, VA 20120
    (571) 454-8124
  11. STUDIO
    $2,807+
    1 BED
    $3,042+
    2 BEDS
    $5,797+
    3 BEDS
    $6,207+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695 - $6,775
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,807 - $6,887

    The Wendy

    2025 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201
    (571) 517-2637
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,961+
    1 BED
    $2,113+
    2 BEDS
    $3,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,934 - $13,476
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,961 - $13,503

    Ore 82

    82 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (240) 624-2838
  13. STUDIO
    $2,045+
    1 BED
    $2,048+
    2 BEDS
    $2,566+
    3 BEDS
    $3,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $4,199
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,045 - $4,294

    Hanover Springfield

    6800 Spring Crest Dr, Springfield, VA 22150
    (571) 578-0964
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,097+
    1 BED
    $1,915+
    2 BEDS
    $2,954+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,871 - $5,576
    Required Monthly Fees$44 - $50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,915 - $5,626

    Modera Mosaic

    2920 District Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (571) 549-2787
  15. 1 BED
    $1,685+
    2 BEDS
    $2,263+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,648 - $7,935
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,685 - $7,972

    Avana Bellemeade

    775 Gateway Dr SE, Leesburg, VA 20175
    (571) 517-2843
  16. Price Drop. $312 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,806+
    1 BED
    $1,893+
    2 BEDS
    $3,268+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,755 - $11,242
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,806 - $11,293

    The Aspen

    1011 4th St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (240) 664-0178
  17. STUDIO
    $2,516+
    1 BED
    $2,642+
    2 BEDS
    $5,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,419 - $16,281
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,516 - $16,378

    The Commodore

    2055 15th St N, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 949-3958
  18. Price Drop. $314 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,479+
    1 BED
    $1,729+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,479 - $3,208
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $3,208

    Ellicott House

    4849 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008
    (202) 883-3985
  19. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,245+
    1 BED
    $2,565+
    2 BEDS
    $3,625+
    3 BEDS
    $4,610+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Courtland Towers

    1200 N Veitch St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 729-9204
  20. Price Drop. $290 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,035+
    1 BED
    $2,450+
    2 BEDS
    $3,495+
    3 BEDS
    $5,195+
    Plus Fees

    Randolph Towers

    4001 N 9th St, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 932-0651
  21. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $3,320+
    3 BEDS
    $3,840+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Quincy Plaza

    3900 N Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 932-9786
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You