Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Fair Lakes Promenade in Fairfax, VA - Page 5

54,548 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $520 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,174+
    1 BED
    $2,274+
    2 BEDS
    $2,801+
    3 BEDS
    $3,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,139 - $4,510
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,174 - $4,545

    Preserve at Westfields

    4950 Westcroft Blvd, Chantilly, VA 20151
    (571) 946-2480
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,080+
    2 BEDS
    $3,003+

    The Shaw

    618 T St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (301) 918-5476
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,417+
    1 BED
    $2,601+
    2 BEDS
    $3,418+
    Plus Fees

    J SOL

    4000 Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 856-9693
  4. Price Drop. $268 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,755+
    2 BEDS
    $2,791+
    3 BEDS
    $5,069+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,357 - $5,681
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $5,703

    Watermark at Buzzard Point

    1900 Half St SW, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 791-4432
  5. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,085+
    2 BEDS
    $3,452+
    3 BEDS
    $5,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,874 - $23,000
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $6,015

    Crossing DC

    949 First St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (301) 753-8735
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,644+
    1 BED
    $1,724+
    2 BEDS
    $2,554+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,622 - $3,603
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $3,625

    Rowan

    2607 Reed St NE, Washington, DC 20018
    (240) 363-2656
  7. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,937+
    1 BED
    $2,064+
    2 BEDS
    $3,204+

    The Hartley

    7150 12th St NW, Washington, DC 20012
    (240) 630-5282
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,842+
    1 BED
    $2,131+
    2 BEDS
    $2,607+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $3,310
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,842 - $2,992

    SoNYa

    40 Patterson St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 363-0621
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,069+
    2 BEDS
    $2,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,052 - $4,370
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,069 - $4,213

    Ledger Union Market

    1320 4th St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (855) 533-3470
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,296+
    1 BED
    $2,846+
    2 BEDS
    $3,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,255 - $4,855
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,296 - $4,896

    UrbA

    624 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22203
    (240) 414-8041
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,909+
    1 BED
    $2,304+
    2 BEDS
    $3,284+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $4,201
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,909 - $4,235

    Alta 801

    801 New Jersey Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 894-9623
  12. Price Drop. $350 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,271+
    1 BED
    $2,347+
    2 BEDS
    $3,085+

    BLVD Ansel

    33 Monroe St, Rockville, MD 20850
    (301) 417-5476
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,618+
    1 BED
    $1,883+
    2 BEDS
    $1,913+
    3 BEDS
    $3,493+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $5,235
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,618 - $5,238

    The Edmund

    2025 Fulton Pl, Reston, VA 20191
    (571) 520-5174
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,864+
    1 BED
    $1,970+
    2 BEDS
    $2,435+
    Plus Fees

    Makers Rise

    2311 Dulles Station Blvd, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 517-2523
  15. Price Drop. $348 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,778+
    2 BEDS
    $2,712+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,716 - $3,037
    Required Monthly Fees$2 - $62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,778 - $2,933

    The Six

    6400 America Blvd, Hyattsville, MD 20782
    (240) 387-9460
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,207+
    1 BED
    $2,452+
    2 BEDS
    $3,112+
    3 BEDS
    $3,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,090 - $3,940
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,207 - $4,057

    Aventon Moorefield

    43601 Charitable St, Ashburn, VA 20148
    (240) 774-2778
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,756+
    2 BEDS
    $2,092+
    3 BEDS
    $2,402+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Fitzgerald

    13525 Grayson Hl Cir, Dale City, VA 22193
    (571) 596-7859
  18. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,975+
    2 BEDS
    $2,750+
    3 BEDS
    $4,275+

    Envoi

    5400 McGrath Blvd, North Bethesda, MD 20852
    (484) 563-4831
  19. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $3,257+
    3 BEDS
    $3,292+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100 - $3,650
    Required Monthly Fees$157
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,257 - $3,807
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pax Place at Cascades

    46303 McClellan Way, Sterling, VA 20165
    (571) 520-7898
  20. Price Drop. $340 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,928+
    2 BEDS
    $2,039+
    3 BEDS
    $2,904+
    Plus Fees

    Ashford Meadows

    2551 Cornelia Rd, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 520-4557
  21. Price Drop. $397 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    3 BEDS
    $2,297+

    Crystal Springs

    14301 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20906
    (240) 702-2019
  22. |
    STUDIO
    $1,955+
    1 BED
    $2,232+
    2 BEDS
    $3,353+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,936 - $18,770
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,955 - $3,642

    Mass Court

    300 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (240) 621-1639
  23. Price Drop. $284 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,529+
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,339+
    3 BEDS
    $2,854+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $4,430
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $3,477

    Skyline Towers

    5599 Seminary Rd, Falls Church, VA 22041
    (202) 410-3356
  24. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,396+
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    3 BEDS
    $2,719+

    Summit Crest

    38 N Summit Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20877
    (301) 355-2254
  25. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,420+
    1 BED
    $2,453+
    2 BEDS
    $3,173+
    3 BEDS
    $8,501+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,342 - $8,423
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$2,420 - $8,501

    Instrata Pentagon City

    901 S 15th St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (571) 475-9379
  26. STUDIO
    $2,294+
    1 BED
    $2,519+
    2 BEDS
    $3,354+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,290 - $5,310
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,294 - $4,686

    Bell Old Town

    750 Thornton Way, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (202) 883-6043
  27. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,210+
    2 BEDS
    $2,915+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175 - $4,320
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $3,120

    The Reserve at Tysons Corner

    8060 Crianza Pl, Vienna, VA 22182
    (202) 931-5693
  28. Price Drop. $505 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,671+
    1 BED
    $2,023+
    2 BEDS
    $3,446+

    Trellis House

    2323 Sherman Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (301) 683-5640
  29. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,017+
    1 BED
    $2,056+
    2 BEDS
    $2,914+
    3 BEDS
    $5,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,996 - $8,571
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,017 - $5,605

    Gallery 64

    64 H St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (240) 392-6277
  30. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,521+
    1 BED
    $1,427+
    2 BEDS
    $1,672+
    Plus Fees

    Dale Forest

    14321 Wrangler Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22193
    (571) 554-6699
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.