Apartments for Rent near River Ridge Plaza in Dumfries, VA - Page 17
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800- 12 Month Lease -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,600Base Rent$3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,600104 Saint Ives Pl Unit 109
104 Saint Ives Pl, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,650Base Rent$2,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,650
5800 Fenwick Rd
5800 Fenwick Rd, Bryans Road, MD 20616 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100- 12 Month Lease
104 N George Mason Dr Unit 1
104 N George Mason Dr, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,395Base Rent$2,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,395- 12 Month Lease
727 Olde Greenwich Cir
727 Olde Greenwich Cir, Fredericksburg, VA 22408 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000- 12 Month Lease
8652 Lovelace St Unit 155
8652 Lovelace St, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,450Base Rent$2,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,450
8707 Grasmere Ct Unit 8707
8707 Grasmere Ct, Fort Washington, MD 20744 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400- 24 Month Lease
3745 Jason Ave Unit 3745 Jason Ave
3745 Jason Ave, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,700Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,700- 12 Month Lease
1001 N Randolph St Unit 104
1001 N Randolph St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,999Base Rent$1,999Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,999- 12 Month Lease
1575 N Colonial Ter Unit 304
1575 N Colonial Ter, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,558Base Rent$6,236Required Monthly Fees$322Total Monthly Price$6,558
1600 S Eads St Unit GO FL3-ID1022558P
1600 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200- 12 Month Lease
2059 Huntington Ave Unit Huntington #215
2059 Huntington Ave, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,600Base Rent$2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,600- 12 Month Lease
2802 Emma Lee St Unit 302
2802 Emma Lee St, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 4.5 BATHS$5,500Base Rent$5,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,500- 12 Month Lease
7981 Vigne Ct
7981 Vigne Ct, Vienna, VA 22182 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,225Base Rent$2,225Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,225
1425 4th St SW
1425 4th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,585Base Rent$1,585Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,585- 12 Month Lease
1111 Arlington Unit 603
1111 Arlington, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100- 12 Month Lease
3306 Woodburn Village Dr Unit 3306 Woodburn Village 21
3306 Woodburn Village Dr, Annandale, VA 22003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500- 12 Month Lease
7651 Tremayne Pl Unit 303
7651 Tremayne Pl, McLean, VA 22102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,300Base Rent$3,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,300- 12 Month Lease
1761 Old Meadow Rd Unit Apt 314
1761 Old Meadow Rd, Tysons, VA 22102 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,650+Lyon Village Apts
3004 Langston Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,925Base Rent$1,925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,925- 12 Month LeaseCarlyn Hill Apartments
3407 Carlyn Hill Dr, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$3,100+
Read Building
402 W Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,216+
Landing at Mason's Bridge
13105 Mason's Bridge Rd, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Good Value1 BED$820+2 BEDS$1,036+
Eagles Crossing Apartments
151-181 Joliet St SW & 153 Ivanhoe St SW, Washington, DC 20032 -
-
DiscountsPlus Fees2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$1,875+4 BEDS$2,145+
The Village at England Run Apartments
101 England Pointe Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22406 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,745+2 BEDS$3,630+Base Rent$2,661 - $4,408Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,745 - $4,492
Avery Row
1200 N Rolfe St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$2,693+Base Rent$2,240 - $4,826Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,258 - $2,717
The Commons of McLean
1653 Anderson Rd, McLean, VA 22102 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,900+
Forest Glen Senior Apartments-62 & Older
14401 Woodmere Ct, Centreville, VA 20120 -
1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,688+
Fort Washington Manor 62+
10800 Indian Head Hwy, Fort Washington, MD 20744 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,975+
Homes at Oxon Hill
1313 Southern Avenue Southeast, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,845+
The Carlin Senior Apartment Community
4300 N Carlin Springs Rd, Arlington, VA 22203 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,541+
Potomac Woods Senior Living
2001 Southampton St, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,066+1 BED$1,092+2 BEDS$2,011+
Shelton Apartments
3215 24th St S, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,101+3 BEDS$1,998+
Fort Henry Gardens
2470 S Lowell St, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,621+3 BEDS$1,920+
Brent Place
375 S Reynolds St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,987+
Wholey Legacy Homes
1300 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Plus Fees - 6 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,995
Parkview Manor Apartments
1310 Meade St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Virginia Gardens Apartments
1718 S Taylor St, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Plus Fees - 6 Month Lease1 BED$2,850
Suite Home Corporate Housing – Tysons Corner
1524 Lincoln Way, McLean, VA 22102
Submitting Request