Apartments for Rent near Coach House Plaza in Dumfries, VA - Page 14
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,299+ -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$1,866+3 BEDS$1,935+Base Rent$1,666 - $2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,000- 12 Month LeaseThe Aspens Apartments
6337 Village Center Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712 -
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,579
12055 Lee Jackson Mem Hwy
12055 Lee Jackson Mem Hwy, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,639
14141 Dave's Store Ln
14141 Dave's Store Ln, Gainesville, VA 20155 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,309
6800 Metropolitan Center Dr
6800 Metropolitan Center Dr, Springfield, VA 22150 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,549
205 Harriet Jacobs Pl
205 Harriet Jacobs Pl, Lincolnia, VA 22312 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,939
8201 Old Courthouse Rd
8201 Old Courthouse Rd, Vienna, VA 22182 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,408
8281 Willow Oaks Corporate Dr
8281 Willow Oaks Corporate Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,699
1065 Hospitality Ln
1065 Hospitality Ln, Fredericksburg, VA 22401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,495Base Rent$6,176Required Monthly Fees$319Total Monthly Price$6,495
320 23rd St S Unit GO FL4-ID1022500P
320 23rd St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,428Base Rent$5,162Required Monthly Fees$266Total Monthly Price$5,428
401 12th St S Unit GO FL4-ID1038992P
401 12th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,589Base Rent$6,270Required Monthly Fees$319Total Monthly Price$6,589
400 Army Navy Dr Unit GO ID1039844P
400 Army Navy Dr, Arlington, VA 22202 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,242Base Rent$5,940Required Monthly Fees$302Total Monthly Price$6,242
520 12th St S Unit GO ID1343881P
520 12th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
520 12th St S Unit GO ID1343880P
520 12th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,842Base Rent$4,604Required Monthly Fees$238Total Monthly Price$4,842
401 12th St S Unit GO FL6-ID1474782P
401 12th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,720Base Rent$4,487Required Monthly Fees$233Total Monthly Price$4,720
801 15th St S Unit GO FL2-ID1510798P
801 15th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,369Base Rent$4,153Required Monthly Fees$216Total Monthly Price$4,369
801 15th St S Unit GO FL2-ID1510799P
801 15th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,529Base Rent$6,208Required Monthly Fees$321Total Monthly Price$6,529
1600 S Eads St Unit GO FL3-ID1022558P
1600 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
400 Army Navy Dr Unit GO ID1039900P
400 Army Navy Dr, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,408Base Rent$6,093Required Monthly Fees$315Total Monthly Price$6,408
320 23rd St S Unit GO FL10-ID1022525P
320 23rd St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,590Base Rent$4,364Required Monthly Fees$226Total Monthly Price$4,590
550 14th St S Unit GO FL2-ID1022432P
550 14th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$7,391Base Rent$7,039Required Monthly Fees$352Total Monthly Price$7,391
2265 Chestnut Burr Ct Unit GO ID1473425P
2265 Chestnut Burr Ct, Reston, VA 20191 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,435Base Rent$3,050Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,435
2800 Clarendon Blvd Unit GO FL2-ID9574A
2800 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,285Base Rent$2,900Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,285
2111 Richmond Hwy Unit GO ID8419A
2111 Richmond Hwy, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,275Base Rent$2,890Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,275
1515 Richmond Hwy Unit GO ID8746A
1515 Richmond Hwy, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,550Base Rent$2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,550
5800 Fenwick Rd
5800 Fenwick Rd, Bryans Road, MD 20616 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,195Base Rent$2,810Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,195
624 N Glebe Rd Unit GO FL4-ID965
624 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,105Base Rent$2,720Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,105
8421 Broad St Unit GO FL22-ID1224
8421 Broad St, McLean, VA 22102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,365Base Rent$2,980Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,365
3601 Fairfax Dr Unit GO FL10-ID527
3601 Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,075Base Rent$2,690Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,075
4001 9th St N Unit GO FL11-ID529
4001 9th St N, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,225Base Rent$2,840Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,225
3444 Fairfax Dr Unit GO FL12-ID1227
3444 Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$7,505Base Rent$7,000Required Monthly Fees$505Total Monthly Price$7,505
3110 10th St N Unit GO FL5-ID613
3110 10th St N, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$6,881Base Rent$6,553Required Monthly Fees$328Total Monthly Price$6,881
1720 Saic Dr Unit GO ID1473414P
1720 Saic Dr, McLean, VA 22102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,485Base Rent$6,060Required Monthly Fees$425Total Monthly Price$6,485
1446 S Grant St Unit GO FL5-ID698
1446 S Grant St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$8,032Base Rent$7,642Required Monthly Fees$390Total Monthly Price$8,032
2231 Crystal Dr Unit GO ID1013819P
2231 Crystal Dr, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,475Base Rent$4,050Required Monthly Fees$425Total Monthly Price$4,475
3030 Potomac Ave Unit GO FL3-ID1033
3030 Potomac Ave, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800- 12 Month Lease
4351 Pembrook Village Dr Unit 41
4351 Pembrook Village Dr, Alexandria, VA 22309 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,600Base Rent$3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,600
104 Saint Ives Pl Unit 109
104 Saint Ives Pl, Oxon Hill, MD 20745