Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Coach House Plaza in Dumfries, VA - Page 10

20,344 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,790+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,790 - $2,315
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,790 - $2,315
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fairfax Circle Villa Apartments

    9555 Blake Ln, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (571) 520-6954
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $2,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $4,750
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,800 - $4,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    William Square Luxury Residences

    708 Amelia St, Fredericksburg, VA 22401
    (540) 701-2948
  3. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Landings 2

    9190 Richmond Hwy, Fort Belvoir, VA 22060
    (571) 450-9761
  4. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,318+
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $1,676+
    3 BEDS
    $1,921+
    Plus Fees

    Apex Apartments

    2910 S Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22206
    (571) 497-4164
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,879+
    1 BED
    $1,989+
    3 BEDS
    $2,870+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Monticello-Lee

    620 Jefferson St, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (202) 949-6207
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,756+
    2 BEDS
    $2,104+
    3 BEDS
    $2,420+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Somerset Pointe

    14701 Deming Dr, Gainesville, VA 20155
    (571) 946-7317
  7. 1 BED
    $1,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495
    - 12 Month Lease

    Little River Glen IV

    9231 Little River Tpke, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (571) 506-0532
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,840+
    2 BEDS
    $2,315+
    3 BEDS
    $2,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,815 - $2,810
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,840 - $2,835
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fairfield Crossing Apartments

    7703 Lee Hwy, Falls Church, VA 22042
    (202) 991-3840
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    Skyview Apartments

    8424 Sky View Dr, Alexandria, VA 22309
    (571) 462-2400
  10. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,615+
    3 BEDS
    $1,815+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Stafford Lakes

    35 Stonehaven Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22406
    (540) 426-3687
  11. 2 BEDS
    $2,123+
    3 BEDS
    $2,447+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,123 - $2,447
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,123 - $2,447
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lee Overlook Apartments

    6406 Paddington Ct, Centreville, VA 20121
    (571) 946-4325
  12. STUDIO
    $1,710+
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    3 BEDS
    $2,860+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $2,850
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,860
    - 12 Month Lease

    Munson Hill

    6129 Leesburg Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041
    (301) 265-3203
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,783+
    2 BEDS
    $2,131+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,783 - $2,131
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,783 - $2,131
    - 12 Month Lease

    Joyfield Flats at Woodbridge

    1259 Conrad Is Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 554-2718
  14. Price Drop. $364 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,505+
    1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $1,740+
    3 BEDS
    $2,246+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,501 - $2,846
    Required Monthly Fees$4 - $21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,273

    Bayvue

    1293 Bayside Ave, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 554-5742
  15. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,782+
    1 BED
    $1,719+
    2 BEDS
    $2,070+
    3 BEDS
    $3,033+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,715 - $3,827
    Required Monthly Fees$4 - $21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,719 - $3,050

    Parliaments

    7409 Eastmoreland Rd, Annandale, VA 22003
    (571) 470-6445
  16. 1 BED
    $1,784+
    2 BEDS
    $2,234+
    3 BEDS
    $2,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,784 - $4,088
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,784 - $4,088

    Vienna Park

    212 Cedar Ln SE, Vienna, VA 22180
    (571) 464-6406
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,880+
    2 BEDS
    $2,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $5,455
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,880 - $5,485

    The Rylan

    1768 Old Meadow Rd, McLean, VA 22102
    (571) 520-7505
  18. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $1,920+
    3 BEDS
    $2,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745 - $2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,495

    Colonial Village Apartments

    9704 Clark Pl, Manassas, VA 20110
    (571) 621-7956
  19. Price Drop. $448 Off
    1 BED
    $1,783+
    2 BEDS
    $2,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,696 - $2,610
    Required Monthly Fees$87
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,783 - $2,572

    Parq 170

    170 Market St, Manassas Park, VA 20111
    (571) 946-7866
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,230+
    2 BEDS
    $2,932+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,134 - $3,651
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,230 - $3,502

    Notch 8

    2900 Main Line Blvd, Alexandria, VA 22301
    (240) 348-8849
  21. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,195+
    1 BED
    $2,295+
    2 BEDS
    $3,808+
    3 BEDS
    $5,016+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,102 - $5,798
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $5,891

    The Clarendon

    1200 N Herndon St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (571) 536-7166
  22. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,095+
    1 BED
    $2,550+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    706 North

    700-708 N Washington St, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (240) 414-8528
  23. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,925
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cardinal Court

    10805 Harvey Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 520-3624
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.