Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Staples Mill Shopping Center in Dale City, VA - Page 4

24,680 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,203+
    1 BED
    $2,464+
    2 BEDS
    $3,205+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,203 - $7,033
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,203 - $3,372

    The Jones at Tysons

    1500 Westbranch Dr, McLean, VA 22102
    (571) 520-5267
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,186+
    1 BED
    $2,333+
    2 BEDS
    $3,281+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,082 - $7,726
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,186 - $6,634

    Sage Modern Apartments

    480 11th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 932-7629
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,296+
    1 BED
    $2,846+
    2 BEDS
    $3,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,255 - $4,855
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,296 - $4,896

    UrbA

    624 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22203
    (240) 414-8041
  4. Price Drop. $332 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,093+
    1 BED
    $2,077+
    2 BEDS
    $3,102+
    3 BEDS
    $4,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,046 - $6,031
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,077 - $4,968

    Brentford at The Mile

    7970 Maitland St, McLean, VA 22102
    (301) 771-0998
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,030+
    1 BED
    $2,341+
    2 BEDS
    $3,168+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,030 - $4,363
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,030 - $4,118

    The Alder

    136 W Falls Station Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (571) 596-7394
  6. Price Drop. $215 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,810+
    1 BED
    $2,120+
    2 BEDS
    $3,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,810 - $4,285
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,810 - $4,200

    The Zoe

    2051 S Bell St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (571) 619-9457
  7. STUDIO
    $2,476+
    1 BED
    $2,518+
    2 BEDS
    $4,122+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,379 - $16,014
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,476 - $16,111

    The Commodore

    2055 15th St N, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 949-3958
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,455+
    2 BEDS
    $3,655+
    3 BEDS
    $5,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935 - $12,000
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $12,060
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rosslyn Towers

    1919 N Nash St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 317-2431
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,864+
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    2 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Plus Fees

    Makers Rise

    2311 Dulles Station Blvd, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 517-2523
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,709+
    1 BED
    $2,424+
    2 BEDS
    $3,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $4,010
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $4,010

    Broad & Washington

    111 E Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (571) 749-2976
  11. STUDIO
    $2,797+
    1 BED
    $3,042+
    2 BEDS
    $5,797+
    3 BEDS
    $6,207+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,685 - $6,775
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,797 - $6,887

    The Wendy

    2025 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201
    (571) 517-2637
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,377+
    1 BED
    $2,690+
    2 BEDS
    $3,441+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295 - $4,686
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,377 - $4,496

    Fitzroy

    3275 Washington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201
    (240) 363-9107
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,229+
    1 BED
    $2,528+
    2 BEDS
    $3,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205 - $3,770
    Required Monthly Fees$24 - $30
    Total Monthly Price$2,229 - $3,800

    Modera Falls Church

    1033 W Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (855) 705-6970
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,088+
    1 BED
    $1,978+
    2 BEDS
    $2,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,886 - $5,659
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,978 - $3,951

    Skymark

    12000 Inspiration St, Reston, VA 20190
    (571) 500-1522
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,195+
    2 BEDS
    $2,615+
    3 BEDS
    $2,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $3,565
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $3,565

    Rosewick Apartments

    138 Rosewick Corner Pl, La Plata, MD 20646
    (443) 313-8830
  16. Price Drop. $410 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,120+
    2 BEDS
    $2,936+
    3 BEDS
    $3,892+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,019 - $5,050
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,120 - $5,151

    Alta NOVA

    5851 Columbia Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041
    (571) 609-6621
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,756+
    2 BEDS
    $2,092+
    3 BEDS
    $2,402+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Fitzgerald

    13525 Grayson Hl Cir, Dale City, VA 22193
    (571) 596-7859
  18. Price Drop. $295 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,368+
    2 BEDS
    $3,268+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,253 - $3,929
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$2,368 - $4,044

    The Sully

    14400 Glen Manor Dr, Chantilly, VA 20151
    (571) 749-2624
  19. STUDIO
    $2,045+
    1 BED
    $2,048+
    2 BEDS
    $2,566+
    3 BEDS
    $3,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $4,199
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,045 - $4,294

    Hanover Springfield

    6800 Spring Crest Dr, Springfield, VA 22150
    (571) 578-0964
  20. Price Drop. $247 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,315+
    2 BEDS
    $2,561+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,308 - $5,315
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,315 - $2,767

    Lakeside Apartments

    6221 Summer Pond Dr, Centreville, VA 20121
    (571) 446-0191
  21. Price Drop. $340 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,928+
    2 BEDS
    $2,039+
    3 BEDS
    $2,904+
    Plus Fees

    Ashford Meadows

    2551 Cornelia Rd, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 520-4557
  22. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,200+
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,408+
    3 BEDS
    $2,046+

    The Milano

    1002 Kennebec St, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
    (240) 303-3889
  23. Price Drop. $305 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,529+
    1 BED
    $1,712+
    2 BEDS
    $2,337+
    3 BEDS
    $2,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $4,430
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $3,477

    Skyline Towers

    5599 Seminary Rd, Falls Church, VA 22041
    (202) 410-3356
  24. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,245+
    1 BED
    $2,565+
    2 BEDS
    $3,625+
    3 BEDS
    $4,610+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Courtland Towers

    1200 N Veitch St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 729-9204
  25. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,420+
    1 BED
    $2,453+
    2 BEDS
    $3,173+
    3 BEDS
    $8,501+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,342 - $8,423
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$2,420 - $8,501

    Instrata Pentagon City

    901 S 15th St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (571) 475-9379
  26. Price Drop. $579 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,020+
    1 BED
    $2,051+
    2 BEDS
    $3,061+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,999 - $4,185
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,020 - $3,094

    Del Ray Central at Fuse

    3051-3061 Mount Vernon Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305
    (571) 655-3587
  27. STUDIO
    $2,349+
    1 BED
    $2,529+
    2 BEDS
    $3,354+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,345 - $5,310
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,349 - $3,669

    Bell Old Town

    750 Thornton Way, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (202) 883-6043
  28. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,210+
    2 BEDS
    $2,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175 - $4,310
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $3,100

    The Reserve at Tysons Corner

    8060 Crianza Pl, Vienna, VA 22182
    (202) 931-5693
  29. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,436+
    1 BED
    $2,524+
    2 BEDS
    $3,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399 - $4,530
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Total Monthly Price$2,436 - $3,709

    Crystal Flats

    505 18th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 918-2782
  30. Price Drop. $936 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,462+
    1 BED
    $2,721+
    2 BEDS
    $4,501+
    3 BEDS
    $6,637+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,274 - $15,646
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,462 - $6,637

    The Witmer

    710 12th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (571) 749-2829
  31. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,694+
    1 BED
    $2,019+
    2 BEDS
    $2,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $3,760
    Required Monthly Fees$174
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $2,789

    Shirlington House

    4201 31st St S, Arlington, VA 22206
    (202) 875-6778
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.