Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Happy Hill Shopping Ctr in Colonial Heights, VA - Page 7

10,226 Rentals
  1. 2 BEDS
    $1,630
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $1,700
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $1,780

    LOFTY APARTMENTS

    3618 E Broad St, Richmond, VA 23223
    (804) 781-3928
  2. 1 BED
    $1,454+
    2 BEDS
    $1,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,454 - $2,059
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,454 - $2,059
    - 12 Month Lease

    Artisan Hill

    1021 Carlisle Ave, Richmond, VA 23231
    (804) 823-2034
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,205+
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,599
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,599

    Villas at Cedarhurst

    5950 Westower Ct, Richmond, VA 23225
    (804) 781-9120
  4. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,315+
    1 BED
    $1,405+
    2 BEDS
    $1,880+
    3 BEDS
    $2,615+
    Plus Fees - 18 Month Lease

    Courtyard Lofts

    3200 W Clay St, Richmond, VA 23230
    (804) 944-8725
  5. 1 BED
    $1,134+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,534+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,134 - $1,534
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,134 - $1,534

    Riverside Park

    310 Woodbine St, Hopewell, VA 23860
    (804) 571-7082
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,324+
    2 BEDS
    $1,460+
    3 BEDS
    $1,827+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $3,399
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $1,930

    Aston Ridge Apartments

    705 Pool Rd, Richmond, VA 23236
    (804) 999-6044
  7. 1 BED
    $1,463+
    2 BEDS
    $1,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,456 - $2,726
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $1,632

    Mill Trace Village Apartments

    7160 Ellerson Mill Cir, Mechanicsville, VA 23111
    (804) 532-4837
  8. Discounts
    3 BEDS
    $2,781+
    4 BEDS
    $3,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,726 - $3,410
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,781 - $3,465

    Towns At Swift Creek

    12224 Petrel Crossing, Midlothian, VA 23112
    (804) 977-0993
  9. 1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $1,886+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,412 - $2,095
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,102

    Cross Creek Apartments

    7660 Van Hoy Dr, Richmond, VA 23235
    (804) 999-4926
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,489+
    1 BED
    $1,522+
    2 BEDS
    $2,163+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,489 - $3,704
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,420

    East 51 At Rocketts Landing

    5101 Old Main St, Richmond, VA 23231
    (804) 234-4969
  11. Price Drop. $180 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,566+
    1 BED
    $1,379+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,309 - $3,629
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $2,189

    Lofts and Upper Lofts at Canal Walk III

    10 S 20th St, Richmond, VA 23223
    (804) 944-8163
  12. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,462+
    1 BED
    $1,597+
    2 BEDS
    $2,177+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,428 - $3,092
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,587

    Penstock Quarter Apartments

    5001 Libbie Mill East Blvd, Richmond, VA 23230
    (804) 944-8134
  13. 1 BED
    $1,828+
    2 BEDS
    $2,594+
    3 BEDS
    $2,847+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,808 - $3,569
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,828 - $2,877

    The Estates at Horsepen

    1 Drayson Way, Richmond, VA 23226
    (804) 409-2273
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.