Apartments for Rent near Colonnade At Union Mill in Clifton, VA - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $630 Off1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,645+
-
Price Drop. $770 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,998+1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$3,414+
J Linea
2009 8th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,225+
The Harbor at Quantico Creek
17950 Curtis Dr, Dumfries, VA 22026 -
Price Drop. $275 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,550+
Kendrick Court Senior Apartments
13430 Coppermine Rd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,651+1 BED$1,474+
The Flats at Shady Grove
1380 Piccard Dr, Rockville, MD 20850 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,170+2 BEDS$3,450+
Park Place at Petworth
850 Quincy St NW, Washington, DC 20011 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $780 OffSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,200+
Channel Square Apartments
325 P St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,680+
Dolley Madison at Tysons
1805 Wilson Ln, McLean, VA 22102 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,490+
Metro Village Apartments
7051 Spring Pl, Washington, DC 20012 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,575Base Rent$1,575 - $2,070Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,070
Orchard Bridge Apartments
7101 Royal Fern Cir, Manassas, VA 20111 -
Price Drop. $420 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,749+
Fillmore Garden Apartments
805 S Walter Reed Dr, Arlington, VA 22204 -
2 Months Free
-
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,615+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,825+
The Premier
8711 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,121+3 BEDS$2,446+
The Crossings At Summerland
13701 Keelingwood Cir, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$2,450+
Residences on the Lane - 62+
2 Helen Heneghan Way, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,883+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,759Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $1,883
Hillwood Manor Apartments
6079 Bellview Dr, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,184+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,149Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,184- 12 Month Lease
Columbia Grove Apartments
1010 S Frederick St, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,875+
The Overlook Hills
4403 23rd Pky, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $265 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,050+Base Rent$1,835 - $3,245Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,865 - $3,275
Eagle Rock Apartments at West Springfield
8525 Burling Wood Dr, Springfield, VA 22152 -
Price Drop. $334 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,824+1 BED$2,013+2 BEDS$2,642+Base Rent$1,799 - $4,176Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,824 - $4,201
Belvoir Square
9142 Richmond Hwy, Fort Belvoir, VA 22060 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,993+2 BEDS$2,423+3 BEDS$3,153+Base Rent$1,890 - $3,300Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,993 - $3,403- 12 Month Lease
Halstead Alexandria
1459 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,952+2 BEDS$4,606+Base Rent$2,930 - $9,059Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,952 - $4,804
The Kingsley
500 Madison St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,930+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$1,910 - $7,367Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,930 - $3,975
909
909 New Jersey Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $515 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,813+2 BEDS$2,271+Base Rent$1,599 - $5,365Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $5,371
The Henri At Pike & Rose
11870 Grand Park Ave, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,254+2 BEDS$2,606+3 BEDS$3,456+Base Rent$2,228 - $8,943Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,254 - $3,696
The Ashborough
20155 San Joaquin Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$2,530+Base Rent$1,778 - $4,708Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,884 - $2,635
Strathmore Court at White Flint
5440 Marinelli Rd, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,595+
Edlandria
6198 Edsall Rd, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,272+2 BEDS$2,929+Base Rent$2,242 - $5,316Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,272 - $3,299
Station 650
650 Potomac Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301 -
Price Drop. $405 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,145+1 BED$2,278+2 BEDS$2,756+Base Rent$2,125 - $6,106Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,145 - $3,510
Halstead Square - Lotus & Lofts
2729 Merrilee Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,629+1 BED$1,972+2 BEDS$2,758+Base Rent$1,606 - $12,350Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,629 - $3,235
Takoma Central
235-255 Carroll St NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,053+1 BED$2,221+Base Rent$2,030 - $3,618Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,053 - $2,713
5333 Connecticut
5333 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,782+1 BED$2,461+2 BEDS$3,788+Base Rent$1,759 - $8,856Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,782 - $3,813
Ame at Meridian Hill
2601 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,587+1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$1,800+
The Heights at Goose Creek Village
42785 Generation Dr, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,186+1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$3,061+Base Rent$2,151 - $6,249Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,158 - $3,533
The Foundry
2470 Mandeville Ln, Alexandria, VA 22314