Apartments for Rent near Duckridge Landing in Chesterfield, VA - Page 11
-
2 Months Free -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,100+Mill Creek, Mill Pond & Park Ave Apartments
2732 Park Ave, Petersburg, VA 23805 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+
Oaks at Gayton
12520 Gayton Rd, Henrico, VA 23233 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,603+
Old Hundred Trace
2140 Old Hundred Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,109+3 BEDS$1,900+
Glenwood Ridge Apartments
3801 Glenwood Ave, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600Base Rent$1,600Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600- 12 Month Lease
1 N 3rd St
300 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,799+
BeaverDam Creek Apartments
7264 Cold Harbor Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23111 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$731+2 BEDS$1,129+
Cavalier Senior Apartments
200 Cavalier Dr, Petersburg, VA 23805 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,510+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,350Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,510- 12 Month Lease
Meadow Creek Apartments
5316 Hull Street Rd, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,840+Base Rent$1,305 - $1,755Required Monthly Fees$255Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,010- 12 Month Lease
Southwood Apartments
1200 Southwood Pky, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,830+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,575Required Monthly Fees$255Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $1,830- 12 Month Lease
Ashton Square Apartments
603-A Westover Hills Blvd, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Discounts
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,090
441 Charles H Dimmock Pkwy
441 Charles H Dimmock Pkwy, Colonial Heights, VA 23834 -
-
-
-
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,219
241 Arboretum Pl
241 Arboretum Pl, North Chesterfield, VA 23236 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,950Base Rent$2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,950- 12 Month Lease
8300 Penobscot Rd
8300 Penobscot Rd, Richmond, VA 23227 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$3,250+Base Rent$2,150 - $3,500Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $3,250- 12 Month LeaseBroom Factory Lofts
2201 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,224Base Rent$1,224 - $1,409Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,224 - $1,409- 12 Month LeaseThe Villas of Oakwood
3508 E Richmond Rd, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,595+
Kent Road Village
907 N L North Hamilton St, Richmond, VA 23221 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,599+
1100 Hull Street Apartments
1100-1106 Hull St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$715+1 BED$885+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,450+
Townhouses of Chesterfield II
2231 Chalfont Dr, Richmond, VA 23224 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,205+
The Links Condominiums
801 Virginia Center Pky, Glen Allen, VA 23059 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,341Base Rent$1,335Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,341
The Edgar at Linden Row
114 E Franklin St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,199
Colonial Court Apartments
900 E Westover Ave, Colonial Heights, VA 23834 -
Plus Fees1 BED$850+2 BEDS$975+
Parham Park Place I & II
7590-7600 E Parham Rd, Richmond, VA 23294 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,383+3 BEDS$1,602+Base Rent$1,146 - $1,597Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,151 - $1,602
700 West 44
4500 Bassett Ave, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,391+3 BEDS$1,606+
Alexander at 1090
1090 German School Rd, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$856+2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,178+
Belle Summit
600 Cowardin Ave, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,562+
The Foundry Apartments
946 Sledd St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,165+
Norcroft Townhomes-55 and older
401 Norcroft Cir, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,170+
Quarter Mill
3000 Quarter Creek Ln, Richmond, VA 23294 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,474+
The Arbors at Hull Street Senior Apartments
5400 Hull Street Rd, Richmond, VA 23224