Apartments for Rent near Duckridge Landing in Chesterfield, VA - Page 10
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,654Base Rent$1,489 - $1,639Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$1,654 - $1,804- 12 Month Lease -
Good Value -
Good Value
-
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$998+1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,342+
Van de Vyver
713 N 1st St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$1,867+Base Rent$1,486 - $4,036Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,850
Circ Apartments
1137 W Grace St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,320+
The Crest at Westhampton
5820 Patterson Ave, Richmond, VA 23226 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,087+2 BEDS$3,609+Base Rent$2,051 - $4,947Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,087 - $4,983
Everleigh Short Pump 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
12651 Three Chopt Rd, Henrico, VA 23233 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,877+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,220Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,312
Shiplock Views
2801 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,365+1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$2,578+Base Rent$1,332 - $10,302Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,865
Wellsmith Apartments
5000 Libbie Mill East Blvd, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,550+
1510 W. Broad Street
1510 W Broad St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,457+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,538+
The 1805
1805 Monument Ave, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,591+1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,420+Base Rent$1,535 - $3,704Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,420
East 51 At Rocketts Landing
5101 Old Main St, Richmond, VA 23231 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,437+1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$2,201+Base Rent$1,404 - $3,106Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,600
Penstock Quarter Apartments
5001 Libbie Mill East Blvd, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,569 - $2,783Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $2,564
Addison at Wyndham
11401 Old Nuckols Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23059 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$2,134+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,174Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,424 - $2,189
Springfield Apartments
9500 Brightway Ct, Henrico, VA 23294 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$2,074+Base Rent$1,454 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,124
Abbington West End
4401 Sprenkle Ln, Henrico, VA 23228 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,685+
Linden at Parkside
628 Windomere Ave, Richmond, VA 23227 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$1,775+
Hyde Park Townhomes
4223 Hyde Park Dr, Chester, VA 23831 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,351+Base Rent$1,035 - $1,345Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,041 - $1,351- 12 Month Lease
Woodbriar Apartments
621 Warwick Village Dr, Richmond, VA 23224 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Highland Woods
509-583 E Beal St, Highland Springs, VA 23075 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,028+2 BEDS$1,586+
Kensington, Patterson Place and Grove Ave
3502 Kensington Ave, Richmond, VA 23221 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,291+Base Rent$1,202 - $1,486Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,208 - $1,492- 12 Month Lease
Rock Creek
2830 Broad Rock Blvd, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,681+3 BEDS$1,999+
The Timbers
2024 Timbers Hill Rd, Richmond, VA 23235 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,025
Madison Terrace Apartments
420 S 21st Ave, Hopewell, VA 23860 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,150
River Road Terrace Apartment Homes
20900 Riverterrace Rd, Petersburg, VA 23803 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$2,250+
Lava Lofts
310 N 33rd St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$926+2 BEDS$1,096+3 BEDS$1,327+Base Rent$926 - $2,335Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$926 - $2,335- 12 Month Lease
Creighton Renaissance Apartments
3100 Purcell St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$1,663+Base Rent$1,448 - $1,663Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,448 - $1,663- 12 Month Lease
The Greens at Virginia Center
9724 Virginia Centerway Pl, Glen Allen, VA 23059 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$1,662+Base Rent$1,444 - $1,666Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $1,666- 12 Month Lease
Chickahominy Bluff Apartments
7800 Sporting Ln, Mechanicsville, VA 23111 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,008+2 BEDS$1,152+3 BEDS$1,403+Base Rent$1,001 - $3,092Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$1,008 - $2,584- 14 Month Lease
Woodmere Apartments
1 Woodmere Dr, Petersburg, VA 23805 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,500Base Rent$1,500Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500- 12 Month Lease
209 E Main St
209 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,295
Remuda Crossing & Heritage Pointe Apartments
5403 Remuda Dr, Richmond, VA 23234 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,520Base Rent$1,495 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $1,620- 12 Month Lease
Windmill Way Apartments
7240 Elm Tree Ter, Mechanicsville, VA 23111 -
Good Value
-
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,195+
805W Lofts
805 W Cary St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$942+2 BEDS$1,122+3 BEDS$1,284+
Puddledock Place
4270 Anne Ter, Prince George, VA 23875 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$731+2 BEDS$1,129+3 BEDS$1,285+
Cavalier Apartments II
100 Cavalier Dr, Petersburg, VA 23805