Apartments for Rent near Chester Square in Chester, VA - Page 15
-
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,950 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,7494111 Greybull Dr Unit A
4111 Greybull Dr, Short Pump, VA 23233 -
-
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,350
5739 Addison Gate Dr
5739 Addison Gate Dr, Richmond, VA 23234 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,275608 N Arthur Ashe Blvd Unit 11
608 N Arthur Ashe Blvd, Richmond, VA 23220 -
-
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,350
127 Newcastle Dr
127 Newcastle Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,350
107 Newcastle Dr
107 Newcastle Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,812Base Rent$1,750Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,812
2418 E Franklin St Unit U104
2418 E Franklin St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,462Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,4622316 Horsley Dr
2316 Horsley Dr, Richmond, VA 23233 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,762Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,762
2700 Cogbill Rd
2700 Cogbill Rd, Richmond, VA 23234 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,462Base Rent$1,400Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,462
115 Pine St
115 Pine St, Petersburg, VA 23803 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,116Base Rent$999Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$1,116
2572 Alcott Rd Unit Apt A
2572 Alcott Rd, Bellwood, VA 23237 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,062Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,062616 S Jefferson St
616 S Jefferson St, Petersburg, VA 23803 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,362Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,3625633 Obisque Dr
5633 Obisque Dr, Chesterfield, VA 23832 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,007Base Rent$945Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,007
2016 Fairmount Ave Unit Apt 2
2016 Fairmount Ave, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$887Base Rent$825Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$887
1204 N 20th St Unit Apt 1
1204 N 20th St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,400
1627 W Main St Unit Apartment 1
1627 W Main St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,700527 Munson Woods Walk Unit B
527 Munson Woods Walk, Henrico, VA 23233 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,475Base Rent$1,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,475- 12 Month Lease2509 Seminary Ave Unit # B
2509 Seminary Ave, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,650Base Rent$1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650- 12 Month Lease117 N Ivy Ave
117 N Ivy Ave, Henrico, VA 23075 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,800Base Rent$1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800- 12 Month Lease
3607 Harris Ave
3607 Harris Ave, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,495Base Rent$2,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,495
11215 Thorncroft Dr
11215 Thorncroft Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23060 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,00013507 Enon Oaks Pl
13507 Enon Oaks Pl, Chester, VA 23836 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,300Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,3004001 London Rd
4001 London Rd, Hopewell, VA 23860 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100