Apartments for Rent near Breckenridge Center in Chester, VA - Page 2
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,772+1 BED$1,872+2 BEDS$2,832+Base Rent$1,750 - $4,515Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,772 - $4,537- 15 Month Lease
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,260+3 BEDS$2,660+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,925Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,685 - $3,035
The Brook
1230 Brook Bend Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23060 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,725+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,660+Base Rent$1,715 - $3,595Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,725 - $3,605
Ellison Museum District
3600 Grove Ave, Richmond, VA 23221 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$2,100+
Park Northside Apartments
1603 Roane St, Richmond, VA 23222 -
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$835+1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,125+
Legacy at Imperial Village
1717 Bellevue Ave, Richmond, VA 23227 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$2,203+
Jane at Moore's Lake
12300 Moore’s Lake Rd, Chester, VA 23831 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,235 - $1,825Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,910- 12 Month Lease
Carriage Club Apartments
7098 Fernwood St, Richmond, VA 23228 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$2,378+
Miller and Rhoads Residences
230 N 6th St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,544+1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$2,285+
The Preserve Scotts Addition
1310 Roseneath Rd, Richmond, VA 23230 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,969+
Shockoe Valley View
1904 Cedar St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,832+Base Rent$1,422 - $2,407Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,166
Overview
1817 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Price Drop. $246 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,615+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,160+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,520Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,610
Signal at Medallion Park
10551 Telegraph Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23059 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,460+3 BEDS$2,810+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $2,845
Wrighthaven Square Apartments
2351 Wrighthaven Ln, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Price Drop. $500 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,650+
Altitude on Main
801 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,449+
Spur Line Lofts
1021 E 4th St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Price Drop. $133 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,197+1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,575+
Monroe Park Towers Apartments
520 W Franklin St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,509 - $2,389Required Monthly Fees$31Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,330
Addison at Swift Creek
4100 Lonas Pky, Midlothian, VA 23112 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,969+
Millspring Commons Apartments and Townhomes
9318 Tarheel Ter, Richmond, VA 23228 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,695+
Eagle Mill Lofts
1418 W Marshall St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,401+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,505Required Monthly Fees$2Total Monthly Price$1,201 - $1,451
2000 Riverside Apartments
2000 Riverside Dr, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,389+3 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,359 - $1,704Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $1,719
Chesterfield Flats
6300 Pewter Ave, Richmond, VA 23224 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$1,970+
Creek's Edge at Stony Point
9201 Creek's Crossing Blvd, Richmond, VA 23235 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$1,999+
The Belvedere
11900 Bellaverde Cir, North Chesterfield, VA 23235 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,244+
Garden Springs Apartments
10801 Dylans Walk Rd, Chester, VA 23831 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,675+Base Rent$1,165 - $2,050Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,055- 12 Month Lease
Acclaim at Carriage Hill
7050 Coachman Ln, Richmond, VA 23228 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$1,939+3 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$1,629 - $2,359Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $2,389- 12 Month Lease
Marshall Springs at Gayton West
4501 Marshall Run Cir, Glen Allen, VA 23059 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,425+
1200 Acqua Luxury Lifestyle Apartments
1200 Harrison Creek Blvd, Petersburg, VA 23803 -
Price Drop. $694 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,205+2 BEDS$2,330+4 BEDS$3,255+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,850Required Monthly Fees$905Total Monthly Price$2,205 - $3,755- 12 Month Lease
Independence Place
5000 Owens Way, Prince George, VA 23875 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$1,682+Base Rent$1,310 - $1,910Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,337 - $1,682
The Crossings at Bramblewood
1401 Yellowpine Cir, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Price Drop. $200 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$2,125+
Southern Stove Lofts
1215 Hermitage Rd, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,389+
The River
1350 Meadowville Technology Pky, Chester, VA 23836 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$2,018+Base Rent$1,690 - $3,022Required Monthly Fees$33Total Monthly Price$1,723 - $2,334
James River at Stony Point
9101 Stony Point Pky, Richmond, VA 23235 -
-
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,668+
MAA Hunton Park
3100 Stone Arbor Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23059 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$1,972+3 BEDS$2,247+Base Rent$1,625 - $3,895Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$1,642 - $3,902
Legends at Virginia Center
1200 Virginia Center Pkwy, Glen Allen, VA 23059 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,450+
Linden at Highland Park
3462 Howard Rd, Richmond, VA 23223 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,403
Clearfield Apartments
100 Clearfield Cir, Colonial Heights, VA 23834 -
Discounts|Plus Fees1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,931+
Wilde Lake Apartments
2900 Bywater Dr, Richmond, VA 23233 -
Rent Special|
-
Discounts|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,862+
Park Plaza @ Belvidere
515 W Franklin St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,674+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,744Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,744
James River Pointe
435 German School Rd, Richmond, VA 23225