Apartments for Rent near Mount Pleasant Marketplace in Chesapeake, VA - Page 10
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,379+ -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,395+
Autumn Ridge Apartments
114 Nancy Dr, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$25+2 BEDS$25+
Silvertree Seniors
715-817 Madison St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,750+
Museum Apartments
888 Magazine Ln, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,480+
Horizons at Indian River Apartment Homes
2815 E Indian River Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23325 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,150
Taylor Bend Apartments
3500 Clover Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,450
1415 E Ocean View Ave
1415 E Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$6,003Base Rent$5,708Required Monthly Fees$293Total Monthly Price$6,0031321 Columbia St Unit SI ID1533640P
1321 Columbia St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$10,533Base Rent$10,020Required Monthly Fees$513Total Monthly Price$10,5331120 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1533632P
1120 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,812Base Rent$2,668Required Monthly Fees$138Total Monthly Price$2,8129714 11th Bay St Unit SI ID1533634P
9714 11th Bay St, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,797Base Rent$7,416Required Monthly Fees$381Total Monthly Price$7,7971553 Lea View Ave Unit SI ID1533639P
1553 Lea View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,330Base Rent$2,209Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$2,330200 Maple Ave Unit SI ID1533633P
200 Maple Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,639Base Rent$5,360Required Monthly Fees$279Total Monthly Price$5,6391160 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1533641P
1160 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$8,536Base Rent$8,116Required Monthly Fees$420Total Monthly Price$8,536311 Atlantic Ave Unit SI ID1533635P
311 Atlantic Ave, Hampton, VA 23664 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,985Base Rent$2,835Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$2,985
1427 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1533636P
1427 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,395
4112 Dock Landing Rd
4112 Dock Landing Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,495
2423 E Virginia Beach Blvd
2423 E Virginia Beach Blvd, Norfolk, VA 23504 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,5005512 Moravian Dr.
5512 Moravian Dr., Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,095Base Rent$3,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,095- 12 Month Lease6820 Fordwick Dr
6820 Fordwick Dr, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000- 12 Month Lease935 Still Harbor Circle Unit
935 Still-Harbor Cir, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000- 12 Month Lease845 Norman Ave
845 Norman Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,0001404 Wendfield Dr
1404 Wendfield Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23453 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,835Base Rent$2,690Required Monthly Fees$143Total Monthly Price$2,835174 Cherry St Unit SI ID1310515P
174 Cherry St, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,572Base Rent$3,394Required Monthly Fees$178Total Monthly Price$3,5721427 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1328010P
1427 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,088Base Rent$1,981Required Monthly Fees$107Total Monthly Price$2,0881427 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1328013P
1427 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,620Base Rent$3,443Required Monthly Fees$177Total Monthly Price$3,620912 Little Bay Ave Unit SI ID1354828P
912 Little Bay Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,568Base Rent$2,438Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$2,568
172 Cherry St Unit SI ID1354827P
172 Cherry St, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 2 BATHS$8,431Base Rent$8,023Required Monthly Fees$419Total Monthly Price$8,431
912 Little Bay Ave Unit SI ID1354816P
912 Little Bay Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,037Base Rent$2,883Required Monthly Fees$154Total Monthly Price$3,0379714 11th Bay St Unit SI ID1354823P
9714 11th Bay St, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$9751401 W 40th St
1401 W 40th St, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$9751401 W 40th St
1401 W 40th St, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,811Base Rent$3,498Required Monthly Fees$313Total Monthly Price$3,811112 Ethel Dr Unit SI ID1386249P
112 Ethel Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,627Base Rent$2,484Required Monthly Fees$143Total Monthly Price$2,6279611 3rd View St Unit SI ID1385742P
9611 3rd View St, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,787Base Rent$4,527Required Monthly Fees$260Total Monthly Price$4,787740 W 31st St Unit SI ID1385862P
740 W 31st St, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,285Base Rent$2,285Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,285- 12 Month Lease245 Wexford Dr W
245 Wexford Dr W, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals