Apartments for Rent near Liberty Plaza in Chesapeake, VA - Page 12
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,103 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,906Base Rent$1,900Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,906- 12 Month LeaseBridle Creek
1508 Halter Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,056+2 BEDS$1,264+3 BEDS$1,436+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,430Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,056 - $1,436- 12 Month Lease
Crosswinds Apartments
910 Providence Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23325 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,540+
Buckroe Pointe Apartment Townhomes
200 Ranalet Dr, Hampton, VA 23664 -
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,130+
Laurel Court Apartments
450 Lisa Sq, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$700+1 BED$825+2 BEDS$950+
Waterview Colonial Manor Apartments
3628 Western Branch Blvd, Portsmouth, VA 23707 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,379+
The Arbors at Birchwood
3812 Virginia Beach Blvd, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,395+
Autumn Ridge Apartments
114 Nancy Dr, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,543+
Pilot House Apartments - Tax Credit
701 Brigstock Cir, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$25+2 BEDS$25+
Silvertree Seniors
715-817 Madison St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,751+
Wellesley Woods Apartment Homes
600 Huntgate Cir, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,750+
Museum Apartments
888 Magazine Ln, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$2,500
Live Oaks Village
940 Old Virginia Beach Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,480+
Horizons at Indian River Apartment Homes
2815 E Indian River Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23325 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,150
Taylor Bend Apartments
3500 Clover Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,450
1415 E Ocean View Ave
1415 E Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700- 12 Month Lease420 Rennie Ct
420 Rennie Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,0004577 Leamore Square Rd
4577 Leamore Square Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,850Base Rent$2,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,850- 12 Month Lease409 Draper Dr
409 Draper Dr, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,625Base Rent$1,625Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,625- 12 Month Lease815 Sandy Ct Unit 847
815 Sandy Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$1,950Base Rent$1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950- 12 Month Lease315 Ferdinand Cir
315 Ferdinand Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,300Base Rent$1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300437 Connecticut Ave Unit 2
437 Connecticut Ave, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800- 12 Month Lease707 Pennsylvania Ave
707 Pennsylvania Ave, Hampton, VA 23661 -
-
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,4501021 Smoke Tree Ln
1021 Smoke Tree Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700240 Ferdinand Cir
240 Ferdinand Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$6,061Base Rent$5,763Required Monthly Fees$298Total Monthly Price$6,061
1321 Columbia St Unit SI ID1533640P
1321 Columbia St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$10,155Base Rent$9,660Required Monthly Fees$495Total Monthly Price$10,1551120 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1533632P
1120 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,465Base Rent$2,338Required Monthly Fees$127Total Monthly Price$2,4659714 11th Bay St Unit SI ID1533634P
9714 11th Bay St, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,374Base Rent$7,013Required Monthly Fees$361Total Monthly Price$7,3741553 Lea View Ave Unit SI ID1533639P
1553 Lea View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,158Base Rent$2,046Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$2,158200 Maple Ave Unit SI ID1533633P
200 Maple Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$975
801 Greenway Ct Unit 801 Greenway Ct. B-9
801 Greenway Ct, Norfolk, VA 23507 -