Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Knells Ridge Square in Chesapeake, VA

7,034 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,719+
    2 BEDS
    $2,645+
    3 BEDS
    $3,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,684 - $3,806
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,821

    Fusion at Neon

    225 W Olney Rd, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 703-4958
  2. |
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $1,549+
    3 BEDS
    $1,569+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,284 - $1,884
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,284 - $1,884

    Chesapeake Pointe

    3537 Towne Pointe Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23321
    (757) 780-8789
  3. STUDIO
    $1,579+
    1 BED
    $1,671+
    2 BEDS
    $1,929+
    3 BEDS
    $3,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,573 - $3,684
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $3,690

    The Chapman

    670 Downey Green, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-3566
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,373+
    2 BEDS
    $2,528+
    3 BEDS
    $3,141+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,231 - $2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$117 - $142
    Total Monthly Price$2,373 - $3,141

    Attain at Chic's Beach

    4705 Windsong Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
    (757) 972-7902
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,223+
    2 BEDS
    $1,503+
    3 BEDS
    $2,183+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $2,555
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $2,183

    Cambridge Apartments

    5109 Goldsboro Dr, Hampton, VA 23605
    (757) 529-8549
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,145+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Christopher Crossing

    11054 Warwick Blvd, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 979-3982
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    3 BEDS
    $3,225+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Canopy

    1441 Laskin Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
    (757) 384-5672
  8. 1 BED
    $1,728+
    2 BEDS
    $1,948+
    3 BEDS
    $2,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,679 - $2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Total Monthly Price$1,728 - $2,548
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Apartments at Hallstead Reserve

    1000 Hallstead Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23434
    (757) 997-7227
  9. |
    1 BED
    $1,448+
    2 BEDS
    $1,694+
    3 BEDS
    $2,489+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,448 - $3,138
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $3,138

    Chase Arbor

    1500 Chase Arbor Cmn, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 563-1197
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,580+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $3,100
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,580 - $3,215

    Runaway Bay Apartments

    100 Runaway Bay Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
    (757) 699-5040
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,736+
    2 BEDS
    $1,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,651 - $1,921

    North Hill Apartments

    624 Suhtai Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
    (757) 563-1138
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,632+
    3 BEDS
    $1,785+
    4 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $2,265
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,275
    - 12 Month Lease

    Baypointe Crossing Apartments

    5414 Catina Arch, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 427-8865
  13. 2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    3 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $1,645
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,655
    - 12 Month Lease

    Carson Square Apartments

    1587 Briarfield Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-3620
  14. 1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $1,661+
    3 BEDS
    $2,211+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $2,270
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,276

    Bayville Apartments

    1512 Kindly Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
    (757) 821-6906
  15. Price Drop. $401 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,691+
    2 BEDS
    $1,927+
    3 BEDS
    $2,550+
    Plus Fees

    Haygood Halls

    1101 Ferry Plantation Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
    (757) 821-6407
  16. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,048+
    3 BEDS
    $2,407+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,916 - $2,391
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$2,048 - $2,523

    Magnolia Chase Apartments

    5700 Magnolia Chase Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
    (757) 821-5797
  17. |
    1 BED
    $1,574+
    2 BEDS
    $1,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,104
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,183

    Nav850

    850 Crawford Pky, Portsmouth, VA 23704
    (757) 610-9309
  18. |
    1 BED
    $975+
    2 BEDS
    $1,100+
    3 BEDS
    $1,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,625
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$975 - $1,625
    - 12 Month Lease

    Foxcroft I

    263 Clemwood Pky, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 848-4795
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Knells Ridge Square in Chesapeake, VA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 7,034 apartments near Knells Ridge Square Mall in Chesapeake, VA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Knells Ridge Square Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Chesapeake, VA!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters