Apartments for Rent near Glenwood Square Shopping Center in Chesapeake, VA - Page 7
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$1,975+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,975- 12 Month Lease -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$1,775+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,875Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,875- 12 Month LeaseHarbor Oak Townhomes
3750 Kecoughtan Rd, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,350
Pleasant Village Apartments
4920 Pleasant Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,995+
Duke Grace Apartments
740 Duke St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Plus Fees - 3 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,000
Sandy Bay Apartments (Furnished)
3614 E Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,000+
Chestnut Arms Apartments
6300 Grossman Pl, Newport News, VA 23605 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$568+3 BEDS$650+
Oak Terrace
1140 Portsmouth Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$950
The Grand at New Port
3817 George Washington Hwy, Portsmouth, VA 23702 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$1,925+
Lakes Of Greenbrier
1105 Merchants Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,360+
Brandywine
749 Trellis Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,200Base Rent$1,200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200- 12 Month Lease
John Abbitt Apartments
3605 Kecoughtan Rd, Hampton, VA 23661 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,365+
Biltmore Commons Apartments
2341 Elliott Ave, Portsmouth, VA 23702 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,565+Base Rent$1,207 - $2,232Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,207 - $1,766
Water's Edge Apartments
390 S Military Hwy, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$1,946+Base Rent$1,514 - $2,245Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,261
Woodshire Apartments
149 S Budding Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,070+3 BEDS$1,500+
Jamestown Commons
1025-1029 College Park Blvd, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$1,933+3 BEDS$2,649+
Meridian Obici
1000 Meridian Obici Way, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,887
The Port at East Beach Apartments and Marina
4621 Pretty Lake Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Good Value
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,279+
ReNew Norfolk
944 Round Bay Rd, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,461+Base Rent$1,109 - $1,329Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,241 - $1,461- 12 Month Lease
Parkwood Manor
7703 Major Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,290+
Arbor Glen Apartments
2616 Arbor Glen Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23324 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,959+Base Rent$1,504 - $2,943Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,943
Sparrows Point Townhomes and Apartments
1302 Pine Cone Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23453 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,145
Sterling Oaks Apartments
124 W Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,999+
Eagle Harbor Apartments
220 Marsh Landing Dr, Carrollton, VA 23314 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,850Base Rent$1,725Required Monthly Fees$125Total Monthly Price$1,850
Montgomery Square Apartments
714 King St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,010 - $1,725Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,030 - $1,655
Riverstone I
2604 Townhouse Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23323 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$2,032+Base Rent$1,674 - $3,729Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,674 - $2,175
The Point on 38th Apartments
1055 38th St, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,032+2 BEDS$2,234+3 BEDS$2,609+Base Rent$2,012 - $3,752Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,032 - $2,634
South Beach Apartments
400 Eden Roc Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,302
Bridgeport Apartments
100 Bridgeport Cove Dr, Hampton, VA 23663 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,225+
Southern Pine
2520 Allie Nicole Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23456 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$834+2 BEDS$1,024+3 BEDS$1,279+
Village at Town Park
1482 W Queen St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,300+
Coastal 61
5832 Coastal Pointe Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,560Base Rent$1,540 - $2,371Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,560
Residences at Paradise Creek
104-128 Dahlgren Ave, Portsmouth, VA 23702 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,515+
Beechwood Apartments
7872 Ogden Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$835+Base Rent$835 - $1,299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$835 - $1,299- 12 Month Lease
Whittaker Place Apartments
1003 28th St, Newport News, VA 23607 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,814Base Rent$1,690Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,814
Pelican Dock Apartments
2111 Pretty Lake Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,418+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,349Required Monthly Fees$69 - $99Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,448- 12 Month Lease
Starboard Townhomes
543 Edwards St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,514Base Rent$1,514 - $1,543Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,514 - $1,543
The Commons at Centerbrooke
1056 Centerbrooke Ln, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,080+
Riverpoint
6415 Newport Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,346+
Commons at Princess Anne
4924 Princess Anne Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23462