Apartments for Rent near Glenwood Square Shopping Center in Chesapeake, VA
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$2,289+3 BEDS$3,239+
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,645+3 BEDS$3,301+Base Rent$1,684 - $3,807Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,822
Fusion at Neon
225 W Olney Rd, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,099+
Cottage Grove Apartments and Townhomes
614 Peninsula Dr, Newport News, VA 23605 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,757+2 BEDS$2,072+3 BEDS$3,126+Base Rent$1,630 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$102 - $127Total Monthly Price$1,757 - $3,126
Attain at Chic's Beach
4705 Windsong Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,934+2 BEDS$2,154+3 BEDS$2,754+
ReNew Marina Shores
2200 Willow Oak Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$2,039+
ReNew Little Creek
6450 Crescent Way, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$3,225+
The Canopy
1441 Laskin Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Chesapeake
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,594+Base Rent$1,234 - $1,894Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,894
Chesapeake Pointe
3537 Towne Pointe Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,030+Base Rent$1,320 - $2,380Required Monthly Fees$230Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,610
Royal Sail Apartments at Bridgeport
1100 Knotts Pointe Ln, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,869+
3800 Acqua at Bridgeport
1200-1500 Bridgeport Way, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$2,399+
North Beach Apartments
4605 Gale Force Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,199+
Pembroke Crossing Apartments
825 Crossing Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$1,948+3 BEDS$2,548+Base Rent$1,679 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$49Total Monthly Price$1,728 - $2,548- 12 Month Lease
The Apartments at Hallstead Reserve
1000 Hallstead Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,066+2 BEDS$1,255+
Talbot Park Apartments
118 Warren St, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,399+
Summer Station Apartments
3700 Snowdrift Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,750+
Pembroke Lake Apartments
700 Moraine Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,661+3 BEDS$2,211+Base Rent$1,535 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,276
Bayville Apartments
1512 Kindly Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,765+
Westwinds
3601 Gateway Dr, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,392+Base Rent$1,978 - $2,391Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$2,095 - $2,508
Magnolia Chase Apartments
5700 Magnolia Chase Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,173+3 BEDS$3,752+
Summer House
332 Laskin Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,574+2 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,104Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,183
Nav850
850 Crawford Pky, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
|
-
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,525+
Avondale I & II
1888 Somerton Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$2,024+
WaterFront Apartments
1431 Bayhead Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23453 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,808+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,677+
Tattersall Chesapeake
504 Cap Stone Arch, Chesapeake, VA 23323 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$2,740+
The Apartments At Spence Crossing
3900 Spence Crossing Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23456 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,829+
Fenwyck Manor Apartments
1805 Kerwyck Pl, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$1,953+
Oasis Apartment Homes
1809 Colonial Arms Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,220+
Columbus Station Apartments at Town Center
4516 Pinta Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,641+3 BEDS$2,071+Base Rent$1,630 - $2,410Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,641 - $2,421- 12 Month Lease
Seawall Apartments & Townhomes
5516 Seawall Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,444+Base Rent$1,319 - $1,724Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,329 - $1,724
Reserves at Tidewater
8600 Glen Myrtle Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,170+4 BEDS$2,370+
Thalia Gardens Apartments and Townhomes
4129 Inverness Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Good Value|Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,859+
Ridgewood Club Apartments
4594 Wicklow Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$899+2 BEDS$955+3 BEDS$1,099+4 BEDS$1,699+
Meadowview Apartments
4801 Marshall Ave, Newport News, VA 23607 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,780+3 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$1,780 - $3,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,780 - $3,100
Heritage at Freemason Harbour
200 College Pl, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Price Drop. $451 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,948+3 BEDS$2,392+Base Rent$1,679 - $2,707Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,679 - $2,707
Banyan Grove
3816 Banyan Grove Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,088+3 BEDS$2,418+Base Rent$1,765 - $2,685Required Monthly Fees$3Total Monthly Price$1,768 - $2,688
Diamond North Apartments
1350 Sapphire Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,527+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,357+3 BEDS$2,804+Base Rent$1,501 - $3,504Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,807
The Watermark at Talbot Park
7221 Newport Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,615+
Boulevard at 3200
3200 Prices Folk Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23435
Glenwood Square Shopping Center in Chesapeake, VA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 6,329 apartments near Glenwood Square Shopping Center Mall in Chesapeake, VA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Glenwood Square Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Chesapeake, VA!
Education