Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Dominion Plaza in Chesapeake, VA

7,038 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,728+
    2 BEDS
    $2,645+
    3 BEDS
    $3,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,684 - $3,806
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,821

    Fusion at Neon

    225 W Olney Rd, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 703-4958
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    3 BEDS
    $3,225+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Canopy

    1441 Laskin Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
    (757) 384-5672
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,524+
    3 BEDS
    $1,594+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,234 - $1,894
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,894

    Chesapeake Pointe

    3537 Towne Pointe Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23321
    (757) 780-8789
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,757+
    2 BEDS
    $2,072+
    3 BEDS
    $3,126+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$102 - $127
    Total Monthly Price$1,757 - $3,126

    Attain at Chic's Beach

    4705 Windsong Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
    (757) 972-7902
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,218+
    2 BEDS
    $1,498+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $1,935
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,218 - $1,673

    Cambridge Apartments

    5109 Goldsboro Dr, Hampton, VA 23605
    (757) 529-8549
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,579+
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $2,036+
    3 BEDS
    $3,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,573 - $3,684
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $3,690

    The Chapman

    670 Downey Green, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-3566
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,145+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Christopher Crossing

    11054 Warwick Blvd, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 979-3982
  8. 1 BED
    $1,728+
    2 BEDS
    $1,948+
    3 BEDS
    $2,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,679 - $2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Total Monthly Price$1,728 - $2,548
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Apartments at Hallstead Reserve

    1000 Hallstead Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23434
    (757) 997-7227
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,633+
    2 BEDS
    $2,038+
    3 BEDS
    $2,684+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,501 - $2,929
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $3,061

    Pinnacle Apartments

    600 Freeman Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-2386
  10. STUDIO
    $1,533+
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $2,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,507 - $2,339
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,191

    Ellipse Urban Apartments

    2001 Commerce Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 290-1954
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,643+
    2 BEDS
    $1,958+
    3 BEDS
    $2,598+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,643 - $3,497
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,643 - $3,497

    Hideaway at Greenbrier

    150 Coveside Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23320
    (757) 563-1635
  12. |
    1 BED
    $1,505+
    2 BEDS
    $1,724+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,583
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,583

    Chase Arbor

    1500 Chase Arbor Cmn, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 563-1197
  13. Price Drop. $170 Off
    1 BED
    $1,580+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $3,100
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,580 - $3,215

    Runaway Bay Apartments

    100 Runaway Bay Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
    (757) 699-5040
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,736+
    2 BEDS
    $1,716+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,716 - $1,921

    North Hill Apartments

    624 Suhtai Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
    (757) 563-1138
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,540+
    3 BEDS
    $1,785+
    4 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $2,130
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,140
    - 12 Month Lease

    Baypointe Crossing Apartments

    5414 Catina Arch, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 427-8865
  16. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,095+
    3 BEDS
    $2,392+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,978 - $2,391
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$2,095 - $2,508

    Magnolia Chase Apartments

    5700 Magnolia Chase Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
    (757) 821-5797
  17. |
    1 BED
    $1,574+
    2 BEDS
    $1,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,104
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,183

    Nav850

    850 Crawford Pky, Portsmouth, VA 23704
    (757) 610-9309
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Dominion Plaza in Chesapeake, VA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 7,038 apartments near Dominion Plaza Mall in Chesapeake, VA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Dominion Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Chesapeake, VA!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.