Apartments for Rent near Deep Creek Plaza in Chesapeake, VA - Page 5
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,949+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$1,758+Base Rent$1,685 - $3,310Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,723 - $3,348
Reflections Apartments
3001 Reflections Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,375
Ashton at Oyster Point
802 Constance Dr, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,293+1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,902+
The Quarters at Park View
1140 London Blvd, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,344+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,870Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,270 - $1,385
Residences at Crawford Farms
700 Cherokee Rd, Portsmouth, VA 23701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,631+2 BEDS$1,661+Base Rent$1,625 - $2,115Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,631 - $1,836
St. Croix Apartments
801 Caribe Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$985+3 BEDS$1,170+Base Rent$985 - $1,170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$985 - $1,170
Bay Creek
24 Salisbury Way, Hampton, VA 23669 -
DiscountsPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,632+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,016+3 BEDS$2,230+
Lumen Apartments
2100 N Campus Pky, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$1,694+3 BEDS$2,464+Base Rent$1,511 - $3,223Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,484
Linkhorn Bay Apartments
1201 Waterfront Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,418Base Rent$1,365Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418- 12 Month Lease
Pinewood Apartments
18 Tall Pine Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$2,309+
Westport
599 Westport St, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,362+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,312Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $2,427
The Westerly at Benn’s Grant
100 Top Deck Way, Smithfield, VA 23430 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$1,504+
Wilsondale Apartments
1220 N King St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,500Base Rent$1,500Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500- 12 Month Lease
Gateway Townhomes
132 Tide Mill Ln, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,000Base Rent$1,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,000- 12 Month Lease
Monterey Apartments
603 Lasalle Ave, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Shell Garden Apartments
2213 Shell Rd, Hampton, VA 23661 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,838+3 BEDS$2,668+Base Rent$1,388 - $2,792Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,843
Trail Creek
2 Abbott Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Price Drop. $348 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$2,003+3 BEDS$2,289+
Pillars at Great Bridge
124 Fairwind Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$691+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,495+
Heritage Forest I
901 Forest Lake Ct, Newport News, VA 23605 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,702+Base Rent$1,449 - $1,810Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,464 - $1,825
Royal Pointe
1749 Lacrosse Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,439+
Monticello at Town Center
100 Monticello Mews, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,505+
Pipers Landing Apartments
401 Rivers Post Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,609+
ReNew Banbury Lake
6300 Blakely Sq, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,134+3 BEDS$2,617+
Spring Water
1205 Colgin Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23456 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,351+3 BEDS$1,555+
Crescent Place
2804 Turnpike Rd, Portsmouth, VA 23707 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,300+
Mariners Watch
440 Mariners Way, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,006+3 BEDS$2,713+
Red Knot at Edinburgh
236 Red Knot Way, Chesapeake, VA 23322 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,275+
Ocean View Living
1212 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,649Base Rent$1,549Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,649- 12 Month Lease
Aden Park Apartments
512 Featherstone Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,375
Winston Townhouses
11323 Winston Pl, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Price Drop. $287 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,189+3 BEDS$2,501+Base Rent$2,062 - $2,634Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$2,189 - $2,751
Magnolia Run
5697 Magnolia Run Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,705+
Pembroke Town Center
4616 Broad St, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,652+1 BED$1,946+2 BEDS$2,198+3 BEDS$2,592+
Streets of Greenbrier
929 Wintercress Way, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,553+
Maplewood
3824 Maplefield Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,928+2 BEDS$2,368+3 BEDS$2,863+
Saltmeadow Bay
757 Saltmeadow Bay Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Armistead Townhouses
2013 N Armistead Ave, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,790+
Park Towne Apartments
3857 Flowerfield Rd, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,800+
Mayflower Apartments
205 34th St, Virginia Beach, VA 23451