Apartments for Rent near Deep Creek Plaza in Chesapeake, VA - Page 3
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,740+3 BEDS$3,850+
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,375+
Lake Taylor Pointe Apartment Homes
1060 Kempsville Rd, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$2,400 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$2,400 - $3,100- 12 Month Lease
Ascend at Hilltop
640 Beachcomber Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Discounts|Plus Fees1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,224+3 BEDS$2,840+
District 757 Apartments
6163 Kempsville Cir, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,715+
Atlantic Park Living
328 20th St, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,940+
Ashbrook Apartments
205 Silverbrook Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,853+Base Rent$1,445 - $3,140Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $3,178
The Samuel
2 Tradewinds Quay, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,958+3 BEDS$2,598+Base Rent$1,623 - $3,153Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,623 - $3,153
Hideaway at Greenbrier
150 Coveside Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Discounts|Plus Fees1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,060+
ReNew Virginia Beach
1101 Craftsman Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,525+
Avondale I & II
1888 Somerton Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,559Base Rent$1,559Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,559- 12 Month Lease
Shipyard Flats
2800 Washington Ave, Newport News, VA 23607 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,401+3 BEDS$1,617+Base Rent$1,232 - $1,612Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $1,617
Gates of West Bay
272 W Bay Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$1,661+3 BEDS$2,181+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,240Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,246
Bayville Apartments
1512 Kindly Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,859+
Ridgewood Club Apartments
4594 Wicklow Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Good Value
-
|
-
-
|
-
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,660+
Holly Point
2540 Holly Point Blvd, Chesapeake, VA 23325 -
Price Drop. $401 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$1,927+3 BEDS$2,550+
Haygood Halls
1101 Ferry Plantation Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,449 - $2,219Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,225
Watermans Crossing Apartments
638 River Bend Ct, Newport News, VA 23602 -
|1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Centerville Manor Apartments
5505 Oxford Trace Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,364+Base Rent$1,275 - $1,695Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,699
Hampton Center Apartments
6001 Terrell Ln, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,476Base Rent$1,445 - $2,070Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,476 - $1,766
Brittany Place Apartments
6139 Edward St, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,326 - $2,026
The Villages at City Center
828 Forrest Dr, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Good Value|
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$2,017+
WaterFront Apartments
1431 Bayhead Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23453 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,615+Base Rent$1,465 - $2,856Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $1,740
River Park Tower Apartment Homes
2601 West Ave, Newport News, VA 23607 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$1,921+3 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,249Required Monthly Fees$171 - $211Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,460- 12 Month Lease
Heritage at Settlers Landing Apartments
553 Settlers Landing Rd, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Price Drop. $185 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,606+Base Rent$1,329 - $1,864Required Monthly Fees$27Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,891- 12 Month Lease
Wyndham at Hampton Apartments
2 Wyndham Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,344+
Tapestry Park
728 Tapestry Park Loop, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,557+Base Rent$1,445 - $2,540Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,557- 12 Month Lease
Port 58 Apartments @ Hillpoint
1000 Skipjack Ln, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
1 Month Free|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,179+3 BEDS$3,410+
27 Atlantic
2613 Atlantic Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$1,905+
Greenbrier Woods Apartments
1314 Kingston Way, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
|
-
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,445+
Willow Lake
713 Willow Lake Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,080+Base Rent$1,275 - $1,825Required Monthly Fees$255Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,080- 12 Month Lease
Newport Landing Apartments
19 Port Lndg, Newport News, VA 23601 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,695+
South Lake Apartments
3923 Lake Front Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,725Required Monthly Fees$255Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $1,980- 12 Month Lease
Newport Lake
173 Louise Dr, Newport News, VA 23601