Apartments for Rent near Cavalier Industrial Park in Chesapeake, VA - Page 6
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,638Base Rent$1,575Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$1,638- 12 Month Lease
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,758+2 BEDS$1,943+3 BEDS$2,593+Base Rent$1,720 - $3,785Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,758 - $3,823
Maple Bay Apartment Townhomes
356 S Chesire Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,531+3 BEDS$1,921+Base Rent$1,405 - $2,015Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,021
Coastline Apartments
631 Lake Edward Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Price Drop. $175 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,541+
Riverlands Apartments
45 Riverlands Dr, Newport News, VA 23605 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,682+
Country Club Apartments
115 Tide Mill Ln, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,900+4 BEDS$2,200+
Colony Point Apartments
901 W Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,741+Base Rent$1,360 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,366 - $1,956
North Shore Gardens
7701 Enfield Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$1,950+
Cambria at Cornerstone
4884-4984 Travertine Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,749+
Emerald Point Apartments & Townhomes
2100 Westminster Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$1,777+3 BEDS$2,516+Base Rent$1,588 - $2,541Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$1,735 - $2,688
The Amber at Greenbrier
1150 Volvo Pky, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,376+3 BEDS$1,781+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,775Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,781
Pinewood Gardens Apartments
1731 E Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,650+
The Connelly
3802 Towne Point Rd, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,195+
Haven Apartments
1870 Enterprise Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,897+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,388+
MAA Adalay Bay
101 Sabal Palm Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,066Base Rent$1,919 - $1,929Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$2,066 - $2,076
Covepointe at the Landings
1001 Bolling Ave, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,183+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$2,000+
The Rockefeller
130 Brooke Ave, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,325+
Starling Village
1921 Robert Hall Blvd, Chesapeake, VA 23324 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$3,578+
Opus Select
3317 Ocean Shore Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$2,874+Base Rent$1,524 - $4,929Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $4,989
Icon Norfolk Apartments
321 E Main St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Price Drop. $195 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,764+2 BEDS$2,088+Base Rent$1,717 - $2,580Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,764 - $2,123- 12 Month Lease
Nexus
548 Newtown Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,380+
Mezzo Apartment Homes
305 Mezzo Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Price Drop. $319 Off
-
Price Drop. $282 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$2,389+Base Rent$1,293 - $2,364Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,394
Bridgewater at Town Center
507 Marcella Rd, Hampton, VA 23666 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,676+2 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$1,651 - $3,492Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,676 - $2,690
The Constellation on King
27 King St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,661+1 BED$1,899+Base Rent$1,537 - $2,027Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,661 - $2,151
142 West York
142 W York St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,649Base Rent$1,549Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,649- 12 Month Lease
Aden Park Apartments
512 Featherstone Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252Base Rent$1,149Required Monthly Fees$103 - $133Total Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,282
Community Apartments
1568 N King St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$1,903+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,189Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $2,263
ERA at PARK 216 Apartments (Suffolk’s Newest 55+ Luxury Living Community)
901 Beringer Rd, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,082+3 BEDS$3,022+Base Rent$1,535 - $2,910Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $3,022- 12 Month Lease
The Gallery at Godwin
3061 Godwin Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,705+
Pembroke Town Center
4616 Broad St, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,790+
Park Towne Apartments
3857 Flowerfield Rd, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,275+
Ocean View Living
1212 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$691+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,495+
Heritage Forest I
901 Forest Lake Ct, Newport News, VA 23605 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,351+3 BEDS$1,555+
Crescent Place
2804 Turnpike Rd, Portsmouth, VA 23707 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Henley
3790 Pepperwood Ct, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $411 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$1,432+3 BEDS$1,897+
Impressions
501 Coral Key Pl, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,165+
Tidemill Farms Apartments
2632 N Armistead Ave, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,375
Winston Townhouses
11323 Winston Pl, Newport News, VA 23601