Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Castle Shops in Chesapeake, VA - Page 6

7,585 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,411+
    2 BEDS
    $1,531+
    3 BEDS
    $1,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $2,015
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,021

    Coastline Apartments

    631 Lake Edward Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 427-8521
  2. 1 BED
    $1,366+
    2 BEDS
    $1,471+
    3 BEDS
    $1,741+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $1,950
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Total Monthly Price$1,366 - $1,956

    North Shore Gardens

    7701 Enfield Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 563-1897
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,680+
    2 BEDS
    $1,712+
    3 BEDS
    $2,501+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,548 - $2,541
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$1,680 - $2,673

    The Amber at Greenbrier

    1150 Volvo Pky, Chesapeake, VA 23320
    (757) 821-5491
  4. 1 BED
    $1,266+
    2 BEDS
    $1,391+
    3 BEDS
    $1,781+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $1,775
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Total Monthly Price$1,266 - $1,781

    Pinewood Gardens Apartments

    1731 E Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23518
    (888) 492-1578
  5. 1 BED
    $2,051
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,919 - $1,988
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$2,051 - $2,120

    Covepointe at the Landings

    1001 Bolling Ave, Norfolk, VA 23508
    (757) 239-3968
  6. STUDIO
    $1,584+
    1 BED
    $1,729+
    2 BEDS
    $2,230+
    3 BEDS
    $2,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,524 - $4,929
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $4,989

    Icon Norfolk Apartments

    321 E Main St, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 394-8564
  7. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,692+
    2 BEDS
    $2,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $2,623
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,692 - $2,198
    - 12 Month Lease

    Nexus

    548 Newtown Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 821-6443
  8. Price Drop. $282 Off
    1 BED
    $1,483+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,453 - $2,420
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,483 - $2,450

    Bridgewater at Town Center

    507 Marcella Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-3710
  9. 1 BED
    $1,252
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149
    Required Monthly Fees$103 - $133
    Total Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,282

    Community Apartments

    1568 N King St, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 982-3456
  10. 1 BED
    $1,561+
    2 BEDS
    $2,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,536 - $3,419
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,561 - $2,690

    The Constellation on King

    27 King St, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 964-0481
  11. STUDIO
    $1,647+
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $2,102+
    3 BEDS
    $3,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $2,910
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $3,022
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Gallery at Godwin

    3061 Godwin Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23434
    (757) 780-1727
  12. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,661+
    1 BED
    $1,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,537 - $2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Total Monthly Price$1,661 - $2,199

    142 West York

    142 W York St, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 859-0743
  13. 1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    3 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Henley

    3790 Pepperwood Ct, Portsmouth, VA 23703
    (757) 780-1249
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,726+
    2 BEDS
    $1,838+
    3 BEDS
    $2,530+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $2,729
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,726 - $2,780

    Trail Creek

    2 Abbott Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-2882
  15. 2 BEDS
    $1,340
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $1,800
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $1,445

    Jefferson Flats

    11112 Mintwood Pl, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 960-7183
  16. 1 BED
    $1,464+
    2 BEDS
    $1,702+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $1,810
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,464 - $1,825

    Royal Pointe

    1749 Lacrosse Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
    (757) 821-6855
  17. 1 BED
    $1,077+
    2 BEDS
    $1,288+
    3 BEDS
    $1,483+
    4 BEDS
    $1,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,052 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,077 - $2,424

    Taro Walk

    5826 Newtown Arch, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 563-1333
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.