Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at East Gate in Chantilly, VA - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $908 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,705+Base Rent$1,712 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,718 - $3,005
-
Price Drop. $341 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$3,024+3 BEDS$4,113+Base Rent$2,147 - $11,782Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,169 - $11,804
Exo
1900 Oracle Way, Reston, VA 20190 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,718+
The Linden Senior Residences
42715 Avonlea Grand Dr, South Riding, VA 20152 -
Price Drop. $511 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,749+
ReNew Alexandria
3529 Leesburg Ct, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
Price Drop. $297 Off1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$2,432+
Fenestra at The Square
20 Maryland Ave, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,874+1 BED$2,282+2 BEDS$2,496+
The Met Rockville
255 N Washington St, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,855+1 BED$2,145+
1500 Arlington Apartments
1500 Arlington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Price Drop. $396 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,512+1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,011+3 BEDS$2,337+Base Rent$1,500 - $3,688Required Monthly Fees$12 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,512 - $3,427
Trillium Apartments
9335 Lee Hwy, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $326 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$1,944+Base Rent$1,814 - $2,421Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,421- 12 Month Lease
Amberleigh
8301 Anderson Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,590+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,350+
Mason Hall
1420 W Abingdon Dr, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Price Drop. $630 Off1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,645+
Define Glover
2210 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,998+1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$3,414+
J Linea
2009 8th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Price Drop. $275 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,550+
Kendrick Court Senior Apartments
13430 Coppermine Rd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,651+1 BED$1,474+
The Flats at Shady Grove
1380 Piccard Dr, Rockville, MD 20850 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,170+2 BEDS$3,450+
Park Place at Petworth
850 Quincy St NW, Washington, DC 20011 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$2,131+3 BEDS$2,328+
The Verandahs Apartments
9308 Willow Creek Dr, Montgomery Village, MD 20886 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,033+2 BEDS$2,581+Base Rent$2,033 - $2,581Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,033 - $2,581
The Jefferson at Fair Oaks
4201 Jefferson Oaks Cir, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,634+
Whitestone at Landmark
250 S Whiting St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 1 Month Lease1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$2,837+
The Oliver in Alexandria
2246 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,420+
The Ridgeleigh at Van Dorn
5901 Coverdale Way, Alexandria, VA 22310 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$1,415 - $2,425Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,425
The Jefferson, an Eagle Rock Community
6166 Leesburg Pike, Falls Church, VA 22044 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,680+
Dolley Madison at Tysons
1805 Wilson Ln, McLean, VA 22102 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,575Base Rent$1,575 - $2,070Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,070
Orchard Bridge Apartments
7101 Royal Fern Cir, Manassas, VA 20111 -
Price Drop. $420 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,749+
Fillmore Garden Apartments
805 S Walter Reed Dr, Arlington, VA 22204 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,121+3 BEDS$2,446+
The Crossings At Summerland
13701 Keelingwood Cir, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$2,450+
Residences on the Lane - 62+
2 Helen Heneghan Way, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,883+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,759Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $1,883
Hillwood Manor Apartments
6079 Bellview Dr, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,184+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,149Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,184- 12 Month Lease
Columbia Grove Apartments
1010 S Frederick St, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $325 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,130+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,495+
Courtland Park
2500 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,595+
Edlandria
6198 Edsall Rd, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,182+2 BEDS$3,545+
MAA Carlyle Square
501 Holland Ln, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$2,692+3 BEDS$2,898+
Reserve at Town Center
20723 Reserve Falls Ter, Sterling, VA 20165 -
Price Drop. $171 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$2,368+
The Aspen
3201 Landover St, Alexandria, VA 22305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,272+2 BEDS$2,929+Base Rent$2,242 - $5,316Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,272 - $3,299
Station 650
650 Potomac Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,547+1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,385+Base Rent$2,424 - $4,513Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$2,476 - $4,320
The Gramercy
550 14th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22202